SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Eichlinghofen 1

1 Watzlawek, Markus — DWZ: 2107-116 Elo: 2097 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2083 / 2087
1 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-84, Elo: 2246 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1948-204, Elo: 2025 +:- 1.5 aus 8
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2143-75, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2136-170, Elo: 2186 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2156-132, Elo: 2127 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2208-74, Elo: 2311 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Schütte, Tobias — DWZ: 2035-91 Elo: 1791 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2004 / 1797
2 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: 2176 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1984-121, Elo: 2073 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2166-220, Elo: 2199 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2011-94, Elo: 2088 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2188-111, Elo: 2256 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 2225 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bollwerk, Marcus — DWZ: 2055-28 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2071 /
3 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2081-77, Elo: 2071 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2095-151, Elo: 1944 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2082-165, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 2155 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Brockmann, Michael — DWZ: 2005-88 Elo: 2090 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1996 / 2079
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: 2195 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1969-119, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2090-107, Elo: 2128 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1957-209, Elo: 1947 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2175-113, Elo: 2185 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2048-122, Elo: 2154 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 2119 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Dreier, Daniel — DWZ: 1893-56 Elo: 1921 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1881 / 1915
4 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2078-77, Elo: 2128 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1996-105, Elo: 2086 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2080-77, Elo: 2093 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1929-512, Elo: 1906 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2176-101, Elo: 2212 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2014-129, Elo: 2115 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 2128 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Leyrer, Thomas — DWZ: 1891-44 Elo: 1883 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1858 / 1870
5 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2165-183, Elo: 2201 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1910-112, Elo: 1971 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1935-42, Elo: 1910 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Wloka, Sebastian — DWZ: 1879-108 Elo: 1794 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1858 / 1798
6 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: 2071 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1899-114, Elo: 2004 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2111-96, Elo: 2103 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1894-318, Elo: 1967 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1972-82, Elo: 2033 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2101-189, Elo: 2156 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2011-51, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri — DWZ: 1849-37 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1814 /
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-95, Elo: 2174 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1936-100, Elo: 2030 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1759-189, Elo: 1872 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1952-72, Elo: 2043 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1890-83, Elo: 1874 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 1971 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1001 Gitschel, Ralf — DWZ: 1878-85 Elo: 1829 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1874 / 1847
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2029-117, Elo: 2042 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1815-111, Elo: 1868 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1965-12, Elo: 2033 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1811-72, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: 2128 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1853-101, Elo: 1887 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-99, Elo: 1916 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
13 Stede, Joachim — DWZ: 1699-12 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1694 /
7 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1988-40, Elo: 1974 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Heimlich, Oliver — DWZ: 1775-67 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1770 /
8 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1910-123, Elo: 1893 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1872-141, Elo: 1998 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5