SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Eichlinghofen 1

1 Watzlawek, Markus — DWZ: 2076-117 Elo: 2090 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-87, Elo: 2248 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1959-211, Elo: 2015 +:- 1.5 aus 10
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2169-78, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2192-175, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2160-137, Elo: 2155 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2244-75, Elo: 2296 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2072-123, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2294-128, Elo: 2324 0:1 7.5 aus 10
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2236-126, Elo: 2277 0:1 7.0 aus 10
2 Schütte, Tobias — DWZ: 2020-92 Elo: 1842 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2103-135, Elo: 2177 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1991-123, Elo: 2072 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2097-228, Elo: 2172 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2038-96, Elo: 2089 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2237-114, Elo: 2273 0:1 8.5 aus 10
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2184-56, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
2 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2051-42, Elo: 2098 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2135-68, Elo: 2193 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Bollwerk, Marcus — DWZ: 2067-29 Elo: 2107 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2078-80, Elo: 2081 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2045-159, Elo: 1982 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2041-168, Elo: 2114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2081-126, Elo: 2156 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2014-175, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
4 Brockmann, Michael — DWZ: 2014-89 Elo: 2083 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2129-72, Elo: 2192 0:1 5.5 aus 10
3 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1993-121, Elo: 2088 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
4 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2083-112, Elo: 2109 1:0 5.0 aus 10
4 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1906-212, Elo: 1945 1:0 2.5 aus 10
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2203-115, Elo: 2187 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2047-125, Elo: 2146 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2058-66, Elo: 2118 0:1 3.5 aus 10
4 Kloster, Josef SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2044-101, Elo: 2141 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2213-95, Elo: 2236 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2098-85, Elo: 2164 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Dreier, Daniel — DWZ: 1873-57 Elo: 1898 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2069-78, Elo: 2125 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-107, Elo: 2076 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2104-79, Elo: 2110 0:1 7.0 aus 10
5 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1945-516, Elo: 1927 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2195-105, Elo: 2217 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2030-131, Elo: 2128 0:1 6.0 aus 10
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2104-91, Elo: 2165 0:1 5.0 aus 10
5 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1936-111, Elo: 2018 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Leyrer, Thomas — DWZ: 1854-45 Elo: 1878 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2183-187, Elo: 2214 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1932-114, Elo: 1974 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1996-46, Elo: 1929 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2002-78, Elo: 2064 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Wloka, Sebastian — DWZ: 1861-109 Elo: 1789 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1958-71, Elo: 2042 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1915-116, Elo: 2035 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2147-105, Elo: 2139 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1901-324, Elo: 1964 0:1 4.0 aus 10
4 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1970-85, Elo: 2026 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2102-191, Elo: 2176 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1994-52, Elo: 2069 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1999-183, Elo: 1959 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2075-89, Elo: 2061 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2092-97, Elo: 2173 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri — DWZ: 1817-38 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2106-96, Elo: 2185 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1958-101, Elo: 2040 0:1 5.5 aus 10
7 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1768-192, Elo: 1862 0:1 3.5 aus 10
5 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1945-74, Elo: 2036 0:1 4.5 aus 10
7 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1934-90, Elo: 1864 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-57, Elo: 1981 0:1 5.5 aus 10
8 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2050-174, Elo: 2074 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2025-90, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2036-70, Elo: 2020 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1001 Gitschel, Ralf — DWZ: 1881-86 Elo: 1844 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2018-121, Elo: 2042 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1809-115, Elo: 1849 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1977-13, Elo: 2038 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
8 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1787-76, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2008-39, Elo: 2118 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Markert, Dirk SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1846-106, Elo: 1887 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-100, Elo: 1932 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2039-91, Elo: 2018 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1947-94, Elo: 2036 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
9 Zachos, Ingo — DWZ: 1957-140 Elo: 1981 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Leimkühler, Dirk SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1871-151, Elo: 1834 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Witthaus, Martin — DWZ: 1751-71 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2040-143, Elo: 2116 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1756-34, Elo: 1802 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Stede, Joachim — DWZ: 1689-14 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2008-51, Elo: 1970 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1946-52, Elo: 2080 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
17 Heimlich, Oliver — DWZ: 1778-69 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1926-131, Elo: 1894 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1857-143, Elo: 2007 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
19 Nalliboyana, Sivaram — DWZ: 1719-21 Elo: 1611 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pilat, Fabian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1889-85, Elo: 1914 1:0 0.0 aus 2