SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Horst-Emscher 1

1 Baerwolf, Steven — DWZ: 2171-174 Elo: 2182 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 2204 / 2210
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2248-125, Elo: 2277 1:0 7.0 aus 10
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2159-179, Elo: 2195 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2169-78, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Watzlawek, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2077-117, Elo: 2090 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2158-136, Elo: 2155 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2244-75, Elo: 2296 1:0 7.5 aus 9
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2184-56, Elo: 2205 1:0 5.0 aus 10
1 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2072-122, Elo: 2128 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2294-128, Elo: 2324 0:1 7.5 aus 10
2 Kröger, Fabian — DWZ: 2201-96 Elo: 2221 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2187 / 2215
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: 2226 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-87, Elo: 2248 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1959-211, Elo: 2015 1:0 1.5 aus 10
2 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2227-113, Elo: 2273 -:+ 8.5 aus 10
2 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2058-66, Elo: 2118 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Buschmann, Andreas — DWZ: 2038-96 Elo: 2089 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2042 / 2090
3 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2085-84, Elo: 2164 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2103-135, Elo: 2177 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1991-123, Elo: 2072 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2110-226, Elo: 2172 0:1 5.5 aus 10
2 Schütte, Tobias SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2020-92, Elo: 1842 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kahleys, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2177-98, Elo: 2200 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2104-91, Elo: 2165 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2051-42, Elo: 2098 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2198-86, Elo: 2260 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
4 Ahling, Michael — DWZ: 2128-94 Elo: 2176 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
5 Rebentisch, Tom — DWZ: 2034-157 Elo: 1982 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2023 / 1992
4 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2091-96, Elo: 2173 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1993-121, Elo: 2088 0:1 4.5 aus 10
3 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2078-80, Elo: 2081 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
3 Bollwerk, Marcus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2067-29, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2045-167, Elo: 2114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1994-52, Elo: 2069 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2047-172, Elo: 2104 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
6 Becker, Marco — DWZ: 1894-211 Elo: 1945 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1885 / 1941
5 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2025-69, Elo: 2020 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2129-72, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-107, Elo: 2076 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2083-112, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
4 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2014-89, Elo: 2083 0:1 4.5 aus 10
3 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2189-114, Elo: 2187 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2049-124, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-57, Elo: 1981 0:1 5.5 aus 10
4 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1936-111, Elo: 2018 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Tkachuk, Sergij SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2213-95, Elo: 2236 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Göldenboog, Jürgen — DWZ: 1948-515 Elo: 1927 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1931 / 1923
6 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1999-88, Elo: 2068 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2183-187, Elo: 2214 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1932-114, Elo: 1974 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Dreier, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1873-57, Elo: 1898 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2195-105, Elo: 2217 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1966-181, Elo: 1959 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2080-88, Elo: 2061 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Arndt, Olaf — DWZ: 1885-323 Elo: 1964 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1898 / 1967
7 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1947-94, Elo: 2036 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-119, Elo: 2191 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1915-116, Elo: 2035 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2104-79, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
6 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1861-109, Elo: 1789 1:0 2.5 aus 10
5 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2094-89, Elo: 2153 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2020-130, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
6 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-100, Elo: 1932 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2059-172, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2061-88, Elo: 2074 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1001 Dönges, Dirk — DWZ: 1773-191 Elo: 1862 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1791 / 1881
8 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1853-136, Elo: 1996 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1958-71, Elo: 2042 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1958-101, Elo: 2040 0:1 5.5 aus 10
6 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1994-46, Elo: 1929 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1817-38, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1968-84, Elo: 2026 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2081-163, Elo: 2162 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1857-143, Elo: 2007 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Lucht, Roland SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2025-55, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2038-89, Elo: 2018 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1002 Tobczewski, Peter — DWZ: 1862-192 Elo: 1988 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1845 / 1980
8 Peter, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2083-65, Elo: 2193 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1810-115, Elo: 1849 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2161-103, Elo: 2139 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1945-74, Elo: 2036 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
7 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2088-190, Elo: 2176 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1819-27, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2177-128, Elo: 2240 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1003 Jacubowski, Andreas — DWZ: 1865-69 Elo: 2039 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1855 / 2032
8 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1977-13, Elo: 2038 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1004 Schütze, Andre — DWZ: 2113-134 Elo: 2122 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
13 Verfürth, Christian — DWZ: 1831-121 Elo: 1972 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1823 / 1968
8 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2008-39, Elo: 2118 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Rebentisch, Sebastian — DWZ: 1787-76 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1759 /
8 Gitschel, Ralf SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1881-86, Elo: 1844 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Mundil, Uwe Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2006-47, Elo: 0 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Weichert, Eddy — DWZ: 1817-25 Elo: 1920 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1798 /
8 Bals, Jochen SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 1887-49, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Kneip, Karl — DWZ: 1685-209 Elo: 1947 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1679 / 1942
8 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1946-52, Elo: 2080 0:1 3.5 aus 8