SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Mülheim-Nord 3

17 Stillger, Bernhard — DWZ: 2184-176 Elo: 2225 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2294-128, Elo: 2324 0:1 7.5 aus 10
18 Walter, Andreas — DWZ: 2160-137 Elo: 2155 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2075-89, Elo: 2061 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2236-126, Elo: 2277 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2159-179, Elo: 2195 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1959-211, Elo: 2015 ½:½ 1.5 aus 10
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2169-78, Elo: 2205 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Watzlawek, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 2090 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2192-175, Elo: 2182 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2184-56, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2072-123, Elo: 2128 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
19 Kahleys, Kevin — DWZ: 2177-98 Elo: 2200 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1999-89, Elo: 1983 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
2 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2038-96, Elo: 2089 1:0 4.0 aus 9
20 Wittenberg, Andreas — DWZ: 2165-96 Elo: 2206 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: 2226 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-87, Elo: 2248 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2097-228, Elo: 2172 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
21 Zatonskih, V. — DWZ: 2283-28 Elo: 2288 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2098-85, Elo: 2164 1:0 3.5 aus 9
22 Nachbar, Benjamin — DWZ: 2073-126 Elo: 2101 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Biermann, Lenhard SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2025-90, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2036-70, Elo: 2020 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2103-135, Elo: 2177 1:0 3.0 aus 6
23 Ozerov, Ilja — DWZ: 2203-115 Elo: 2187 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2129-72, Elo: 2192 1:0 5.5 aus 10
3 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2078-80, Elo: 2081 1:0 4.5 aus 10
2 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2014-89, Elo: 2083 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1906-212, Elo: 1945 1:0 2.5 aus 10
1 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2272-104, Elo: 2307 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2081-126, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2051-42, Elo: 2098 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
24 Limbourg, Philipp — DWZ: 2195-105 Elo: 2217 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Biermann, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2039-91, Elo: 2018 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2069-78, Elo: 2125 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1991-123, Elo: 2072 1:0 4.0 aus 10
4 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2083-112, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
3 Dreier, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1873-57, Elo: 1898 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1945-516, Elo: 1927 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Himmel, Hansjörg SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2244-75, Elo: 2296 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2014-175, Elo: 2104 1:0 6.5 aus 10
3001 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus — DWZ: 2111-97 Elo: 2045 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1993-121, Elo: 2088 0:1 4.5 aus 10
3002 Kuipers, Dustin — DWZ: 2102-90 Elo: 2153 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2040-143, Elo: 2116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2004-90, Elo: 2068 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-119, Elo: 2191 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-107, Elo: 2076 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2104-79, Elo: 2110 0:1 7.0 aus 10
5 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1901-324, Elo: 1964 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2237-114, Elo: 2273 0:1 8.5 aus 10
4 Hillebrand, Carsten SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1936-111, Elo: 2018 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3003 Mainusch, Martin — DWZ: 1935-64 Elo: 2057 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2023-112, Elo: 2047 +:- 1.0 aus 2
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1947-94, Elo: 2036 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1932-114, Elo: 1974 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2147-105, Elo: 2139 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2058-66, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
3004 Grodotzki, Kenneth — DWZ: 1970-85 Elo: 2026 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1844-201, Elo: 1935 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1958-71, Elo: 2042 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1915-116, Elo: 2035 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1977-13, Elo: 2038 0:1 6.0 aus 10
4 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1861-109, Elo: 1789 ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1768-192, Elo: 1862 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2041-168, Elo: 2114 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2104-91, Elo: 2165 0:1 5.0 aus 10
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2002-78, Elo: 2064 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3005 Brockhaus, Bernd — DWZ: 1945-74 Elo: 2036 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Finke, Dominik SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1968-81, Elo: 2082 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1756-34, Elo: 1802 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2106-96, Elo: 2185 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1958-101, Elo: 2040 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
8 Rosen, Willy SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2096-298, Elo: 2157 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1817-38, Elo: 0 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1862-192, Elo: 1988 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2047-125, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Pötter, Clemens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1994-52, Elo: 2069 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1999-183, Elo: 1959 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3006 Roitburd, Talik — DWZ: 2008-39 Elo: 2118 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1809-115, Elo: 1849 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Gitschel, Ralf SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1881-86, Elo: 1844 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1831-121, Elo: 1972 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2030-131, Elo: 2128 0:1 6.0 aus 10
3007 Limbourg, Marina — DWZ: 1987-58 Elo: 2030 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2085-164, Elo: 2162 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-57, Elo: 1981 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
25 Oltmanns, Jan — DWZ: 2008-51 Elo: 1970 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1689-14, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1; DWZ: 2102-191, Elo: 2176 0:1 5.0 aus 9
28 Schmidt, Kevin — DWZ: 1926-131 Elo: 1894 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1778-69, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-100, Elo: 1932 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
32 Bartelt, Max Peter — DWZ: 1874-68 Elo: 1789 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2050-174, Elo: 2074 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4001 Lamberti, Michele — DWZ: 1747-46 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1873-73, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
39 Hauffe, Frank — DWZ: 1587-85 Elo: 1630 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1857-143, Elo: 2007 0:1 3.0 aus 8