SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Kamen 1

1 Weidemann, Christian — DWZ: 2272-104 Elo: 2307 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kalka, Arkadius Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2307-113, Elo: 2339 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Tkachuk, Konstantyn SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2294-128, Elo: 2324 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2236-126, Elo: 2277 0:1 7.0 aus 10
1 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2159-179, Elo: 2195 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1959-211, Elo: 2015 1:0 1.5 aus 10
1 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2169-78, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2203-115, Elo: 2187 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2184-56, Elo: 2205 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Himmel, Hansjörg — DWZ: 2244-75 Elo: 2296 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Sundorf, Jannik SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2135-55, Elo: 2200 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Dahm, Jochen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2198-86, Elo: 2260 +:- 0.5 aus 6
2 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2135-68, Elo: 2193 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Schlehöfer, Ralf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-87, Elo: 2248 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2097-228, Elo: 2172 1:0 5.5 aus 10
1 Watzlawek, Markus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 2090 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2192-175, Elo: 2182 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2195-105, Elo: 2217 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2081-126, Elo: 2156 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Lütke, Jens — DWZ: 2237-114 Elo: 2273 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Berndt, Joachim SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2051-42, Elo: 2098 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2075-89, Elo: 2061 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2172-43, Elo: 2226 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2129-72, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
2 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1991-123, Elo: 2072 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2078-80, Elo: 2081 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
2 Schütte, Tobias SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2020-92, Elo: 1842 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kröger, Fabian SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2201-96, Elo: 2221 +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2102-90, Elo: 2153 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2058-66, Elo: 2118 1:0 3.5 aus 10
4 Kilian, Ralf — DWZ: 2041-168 Elo: 2114 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2014-175, Elo: 2104 0:1 6.5 aus 10
4 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2098-85, Elo: 2164 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2069-78, Elo: 2125 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1993-121, Elo: 2088 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2083-112, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
3 Bollwerk, Marcus SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2067-29, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Rebentisch, Tom SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2045-159, Elo: 1982 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1970-85, Elo: 2026 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2104-91, Elo: 2165 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
5 Seepe, Udo — DWZ: 2047-125 Elo: 2146 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2002-78, Elo: 2064 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kitte, Sebastian SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2177-128, Elo: 2240 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2036-70, Elo: 2020 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2183-187, Elo: 2214 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Groß, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2004-107, Elo: 2076 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2104-79, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
4 Brockmann, Michael SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 2014-89, Elo: 2083 1:0 4.5 aus 10
4 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1906-212, Elo: 1945 ½:½ 2.5 aus 10
5 Brockhaus, Bernd SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1945-74, Elo: 2036 ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
6 Rumpf, Thomas — DWZ: 2030-131 Elo: 2128 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1999-183, Elo: 1959 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2040-143, Elo: 2116 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2004-90, Elo: 2068 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2116-119, Elo: 2191 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1932-114, Elo: 1974 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Kudelka, Josua SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1977-13, Elo: 2038 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
5 Dreier, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1873-57, Elo: 1898 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Arndt, Olaf SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1901-324, Elo: 1964 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
6 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2008-39, Elo: 2118 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-57, Elo: 1981 0:1 5.5 aus 10
7 Kleinegger, Frank — DWZ: 2085-164 Elo: 2162 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2050-174, Elo: 2074 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1946-52, Elo: 2080 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1947-94, Elo: 2036 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1958-71, Elo: 2042 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Stefaniak, Christian Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1915-116, Elo: 2035 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Krüger, Erich SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 2051-272, Elo: 2100 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1768-192, Elo: 1862 1:0 3.5 aus 10
7 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1987-58, Elo: 2030 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-100, Elo: 1932 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Georg, Heinz — DWZ: 2102-191 Elo: 2176 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 2; DWZ: 2010-47, Elo: 2046 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 2046-80, Elo: 1918 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2107-66, Elo: 2189 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2106-96, Elo: 2185 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 2; DWZ: 1989-121, Elo: 2097 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Wloka, Sebastian SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1861-109, Elo: 1789 1:0 2.5 aus 10
7 Tobczewski, Peter SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1862-192, Elo: 1988 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2008-51, Elo: 1970 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1857-143, Elo: 2007 1:0 3.0 aus 8
9 Georg, Felix — DWZ: 1925-68 Elo: 2024 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Shevchuk, Arseniy SG Bochum 2; DWZ: 1782-3, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Koch, Marcel — DWZ: 1934-90 Elo: 1864 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
7 Seibert, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1958-101, Elo: 2040 1:0 5.5 aus 10
7 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1817-38, Elo: 0 0:1 1.5 aus 9
12 Traunecker, Thomas — DWZ: 1874-92 Elo: 2034 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mundil, Uwe Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2006-47, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Bals, Jochen — DWZ: 1887-49 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Demircan, Baris Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1775-36, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Weichert, Eddy SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1805-26, Elo: 1920 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Markert, Dirk — DWZ: 1846-106 Elo: 1887 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gitschel, Ralf SV Eichlinghofen 1; DWZ: 1881-86, Elo: 1844 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9