SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 30.03.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - TuS Brake 1 2,5:1,5 Bellers
SV Menden 1 - SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 0:4 Bellers
SG Enger-Spenge 1 - SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 0,5:3,5 Hübner
SF Brackel 1 - zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 4:0 Hübner
SF Lieme 1 - SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1,5:2,5 Zimmer
Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 - SV Ahlen 1 4:0 Zimmer
SC Hansa Dortmund 1 - SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2,5:1,5 Jackl
SV Kamen 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2,5:1,5 Jackl
SG Bünde 1 - SV Erkenschwick 1 1,5:2,5 Hufelschulte
SF Telgte 1 - SG Mengede 1 3:1 Hufelschulte
Rhedaer SV 1 - SV Waltrop 1 1,5:2,5 Koch
SG-Gladbeck 1 - SK Münster 1 0,5:3,5 Koch
Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 - SF Moers 1 1,5:2,5 May
Südlohner SV 1 - Uedemer SC 1 2:2 May
SV Mülheim-Nord 1 - SV Dinslaken 1 3:1 Konietzka
SK Bocholt 1 - OSC Rheinhausen 1 1:3 Konietzka
SK Dülmen 1 - SF Essen-Werden 1 2,5:1,5 Löffelbein
SV Welper 1 - Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2,5:1,5 Löffelbein
Bochumer SV 1 - Elberfelder SG 1 0,5:3,5 Kaspar
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 - SK Holsterhausen 1 4:0 Kaspar
Eschweiler SC 1 - SF Essen-Katernberg 1 1:3 Terhuven
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - SV Hilden 1 4:0 Terhuven
Stolberger SV 1 - SG Solingen 1 0,5:3,5 Kaspar
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 - SG Porz 1 3:1 Kaspar
SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 - SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 0:4 Voigt
Aachener SV 1 - SF Heinsberg 1 1,5:2,5 Voigt
SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 1,5:2,5 Voigt
PTSV Aachen 1 - BW Concordia Viersen 1 3:1 Voigt
Godesberger SK 1 - Düsseldorfer SV 1 2,5:1,5 Kneutgen
Brühler SK 1 - SG Hochneukirch 1 2,5:1,5 Kneutgen
Bergische SF 1 - SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 0:4 Schell
SV Hennef 1 - SVG Plettenberg 1 0:4 Schell
Runde 2 am 31.03.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2,5:1,5 Bellers
SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 - SF Brackel 1 1,5:2,5 Hübner
SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 - Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 3:1 Zimmer
SV Kamen 1 - SC Hansa Dortmund 1 3:1 Jackl
SV Erkenschwick 1 - SF Telgte 1 3:1 Hufelschulte
SK Münster 1 - SV Waltrop 1 4:0
Uedemer SC 1 - SF Moers 1 1,5:2,5 May
OSC Rheinhausen 1 - SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1,5:2,5 Konietzka
SK Dülmen 1 - SV Welper 1 0:4 Löffelbein
Elberfelder SG 1 - SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 3:1 Kaspar
SF Essen-Katernberg 1 - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 4:0 Terhuven
SG Solingen 1 - SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 3,5:0,5 Kaspar
SF Heinsberg 1 - SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 1,5:2,5 Voigt
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - PTSV Aachen 1 2,5:1,5 Voigt
Godesberger SK 1 - Brühler SK 1 3:1 Kneutgen
SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 - SVG Plettenberg 1 1,5:2,5 Schell