SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Pokalmannschaftsmeisterschaft: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1 2404-76 4,0 4 100
2 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2382-42 4,0 6 67
3 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 2043-103 3,5 5 70
4 Tagsold, Christian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 2115-12 3,5 5 70
5 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2287-86 3,5 5 70
6 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 1996-192 3,0 3 100
7 Rittmeier, Bernhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2236-201 3,0 3 100
8 Zolfagharian, Kevin SG Solingen 1 2258-82 3,0 3 100
9 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 1 2035-142 3,0 4 75
10 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 1 2129-89 3,0 4 75
11 Wickenfeld, Stefan SG Solingen 1 2133-114 3,0 4 75
12 Ris, Robert SV Erkenschwick 1 2457-70 3,0 4 75
13 Wegerle, Jörg SG Solingen 1 2390-187 3,0 5 60
14 Browning, Alex SVG Plettenberg 1 2293-115 2,5 3 83
15 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 2397-57 2,5 3 83
16 Lütke, Jens SV Kamen 1 2205-116 2,5 4 63
17 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2225-110 2,5 4 63
18 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2242-118 2,5 4 63
19 Schäfer, Markus SG Solingen 1 2327-197 2,5 4 63
20 Tayyar, Alptug SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 2127-81 2,5 5 50
21 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2208-116 2,5 5 50
22 Hobusch, Jan SG Solingen 1 2211-100 2,5 5 50
23 Fritz, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1890-147 2,0 2 100
24 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1 1912-89 2,0 2 100
25 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1 2094-88 2,0 2 100
26 Schmitzer, Klaus SK Münster 1 2201-128 2,0 2 100
27 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1 2231-126 2,0 2 100
28 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1 2239-243 2,0 2 100
29 Hintze, Helge Elberfelder SG 1 2258-92 2,0 2 100
30 Kabatianski, Alexander SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2281-70 2,0 2 100
31 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1 2290-51 2,0 2 100
32 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1 2297-58 2,0 2 100
33 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1 2316-127 2,0 2 100
34 Bode, Sven SF Moers 1 1760-28 2,0 3 67
35 Zettl, Thomas SF Moers 1 1916-132 2,0 3 67
36 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2059-58 2,0 3 67
37 Kleinegger, Frank SV Kamen 1 2088-165 2,0 3 67
38 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1 2175-78 2,0 3 67
39 Litwak, Aleksej SVG Plettenberg 1 2285-150 2,0 3 67
40 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2145-159 2,0 4 50
41 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1 - 1,5 2 75
42 Günther, Lars Uedemer SC 1 1926-109 1,5 2 75
43 Eggenstein, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1 1956-127 1,5 2 75
44 Conrad, Joachim SV Welper 1 1997-91 1,5 2 75
45 Arts, Stefan Uedemer SC 1 2024-58 1,5 2 75
46 Whitmire, James David PTSV Aachen 1 2044-152 1,5 2 75
47 Müller, Norbert PTSV Aachen 1 2063-98 1,5 2 75
48 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1 2089-85 1,5 2 75
49 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2093-98 1,5 2 75
50 Haskelman, Evgen Brühler SK 1 2100-39 1,5 2 75
51 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2182-189 1,5 2 75
52 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1 2201-98 1,5 2 75
53 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1 2263-112 1,5 2 75
54 Odendahl, Reiner Elberfelder SG 1 2279-139 1,5 2 75
55 Kalka, Arkadius Georg SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2313-114 1,5 2 75
56 Hoppe, Dirk SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1907-144 1,5 3 50
57 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1957-89 1,5 3 50
58 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2208-118 1,5 3 50
59 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 - 1,0 1 100
60 Hanio, Josef SF Moers 1 - 1,0 1 100
61 Schmuck, Markus SG Solingen 1 - 1,0 1 100
62 Klaus, Egon BW Concordia Viersen 1 1750-74 1,0 1 100
63 Winkelmann, Fabian SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1830-17 1,0 1 100
64 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1844-68 1,0 1 100
65 Zahn, Fabian SF Moers 1 1850-111 1,0 1 100
66 Szobries, Harald SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1899-184 1,0 1 100
67 Weinkauf, Viktor Aachener SV 1 1901-70 1,0 1 100
68 Hanke, Michael TuS Brake 1 1903-68 1,0 1 100
69 Hamm, Norbert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 1911-86 1,0 1 100
70 Härtel, Birk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1919-29 1,0 1 100
71 Blab, Ludwig SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1929-186 1,0 1 100
72 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1 1951-102 1,0 1 100
73 Reininghaus, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1954-34 1,0 1 100
74 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 1 1995-173 1,0 1 100
75 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1 2002-152 1,0 1 100
76 Saberi, Sepehr SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 1 2009-2 1,0 1 100
77 Michalik, Friedhelm SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2011-135 1,0 1 100
78 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1 2016-72 1,0 1 100
79 Kaluza, Josef Eschweiler SC 1 2032-85 1,0 1 100
80 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2035-163 1,0 1 100
81 Tymura, Achim Elberfelder SG 1 2036-82 1,0 1 100
82 Schanzenbach, Heiko OSC Rheinhausen 1 2051-108 1,0 1 100
83 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1 2052-255 1,0 1 100
84 Thanabalasingam, Ajandhan SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 2079-72 1,0 1 100
85 Cramer, Volker Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2082-126 1,0 1 100
86 Adiyaman, Rene SV Welper 1 2091-99 1,0 1 100
87 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 2100-207 1,0 1 100
88 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2109-241 1,0 1 100
89 Lehmann, Holger SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2144-153 1,0 1 100
90 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 1 2164-125 1,0 1 100
91 Lupor, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2186-104 1,0 1 100
92 Boos, Markus Elberfelder SG 1 2190-119 1,0 1 100
93 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2195-116 1,0 1 100
94 Tripolsky, Eugen SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2204-66 1,0 1 100
95 Kniest, Oliver SG Solingen 1 2206-284 1,0 1 100
96 Lupor, André SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2213-94 1,0 1 100
97 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1 2226-123 1,0 1 100
98 Wilde, Pierre SK Münster 1 2226-110 1,0 1 100
99 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1 2229-114 1,0 1 100
100 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1 2264-127 1,0 1 100
101 Eichhorn, Andreas Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2270-101 1,0 1 100
102 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2276-114 1,0 1 100
103 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1 2279-33 1,0 1 100
104 Siebrecht, Sebastian SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2345-287 1,0 1 100
105 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 1 2407-131 1,0 1 100
106 Nikolic, Predrag SG Solingen 1 2559-83 1,0 1 100
107 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1 1612-111 1,0 2 50
108 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1717-81 1,0 2 50
109 Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 1755-209 1,0 2 50
110 Klein, Gernot PTSV Aachen 1 1787-266 1,0 2 50
111 Maniocha, Marek SVG Plettenberg 1 1788-209 1,0 2 50
112 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1797-98 1,0 2 50
113 Schmitz, Fabian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 1844-93 1,0 2 50
114 Schönberger, Markus SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1862-85 1,0 2 50
115 Finkemeier, Dirk SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1868-78 1,0 2 50
116 Brecker, Hans-Jörg SF Heinsberg 1 1898-128 1,0 2 50
117 Ancheta, Lauro SF Heinsberg 1 1935-26 1,0 2 50
118 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1936-79 1,0 2 50
119 Wang, Andre SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 1976-54 1,0 2 50
120 Lotzien, Hans Godesberger SK 1 1984-266 1,0 2 50
121 Heller, Achim SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1985-139 1,0 2 50
122 Jentzsch, David OSC Rheinhausen 1 2006-92 1,0 2 50
123 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2025-121 1,0 2 50
124 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2040-183 1,0 2 50
125 Rumpf, Thomas SV Kamen 1 2043-132 1,0 2 50
126 Arold, Gerhard Elberfelder SG 1 2064-101 1,0 2 50
127 Georg, Heinz SV Kamen 1 2080-194 1,0 2 50
128 Loemker, Michael Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2083-136 1,0 2 50
129 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1 2084-56 1,0 2 50
130 Spilles, Matthias Brühler SK 1 2114-37 1,0 2 50
131 Arndt, Stefan SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 2116-195 1,0 2 50
132 Nagel, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2141-224 1,0 2 50
133 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2142-70 1,0 2 50
134 Bentel, Robin Herforder SV Königsspringer 1 2147-163 1,0 2 50
135 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2162-71 1,0 2 50
136 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2173-126 1,0 2 50
137 Walter, Andreas SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2174-147 1,0 2 50
138 Heinert, Eugen OSC Rheinhausen 1 2191-269 1,0 2 50
139 Paris, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2214-80 1,0 2 50
140 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1 2219-57 1,0 2 50
141 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1 2231-128 1,0 2 50
142 Kohlweyer, Bernd Düsseldorfer SK 1 2266-270 1,0 2 50
143 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2278-171 1,0 2 50
144 De Vreugt, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 1 2326-38 1,0 2 50
145 Weber, André SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1849-92 1,0 3 33
146 Sperling, Lennart SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 2150-43 1,0 3 33
147 Teschler, Ansgar SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 - 0,5 1 50
148 Bünte, Andreas Rhedaer SV 1 1621-72 0,5 1 50
149 Bergmann, Matthias Rhedaer SV 1 1641-36 0,5 1 50
150 Hussein, Zaman SK Dülmen 1 1669-8 0,5 1 50
151 Ewerszumrode, Daniel Rhedaer SV 1 1689-63 0,5 1 50
152 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 1 1714-25 0,5 1 50
153 Fehmers, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 1 1730-161 0,5 1 50
154 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1 1730-118 0,5 1 50
155 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 1 1756-116 0,5 1 50
156 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1 1759-89 0,5 1 50
157 Freiknecht, Axel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1770-55 0,5 1 50
158 Hoettler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 1 1786-36 0,5 1 50
159 Stötzel, Martin SV Erkenschwick 1 1791-57 0,5 1 50
160 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 1 1798-51 0,5 1 50
161 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 1 1825-97 0,5 1 50
162 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1 1831-91 0,5 1 50
163 Sobeck, Oskar OSC Rheinhausen 1 1839-26 0,5 1 50
164 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 1 1846-36 0,5 1 50
165 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1 1861-141 0,5 1 50
166 Hammes, Frank Düsseldorfer SV 1 1869-217 0,5 1 50
167 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1 1870-49 0,5 1 50
168 Bier, Armin Düsseldorfer SV 1 1882-142 0,5 1 50
169 Gutbier, Michael SG Hochneukirch 1 1896-112 0,5 1 50
170 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1 1899-73 0,5 1 50
171 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1 1908-33 0,5 1 50
172 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1920-176 0,5 1 50
173 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 1 1920-103 0,5 1 50
174 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 1 1956-79 0,5 1 50
175 Mohrholz, Stefan OSC Rheinhausen 1 1970-174 0,5 1 50
176 Harzheim, Lothar Stolberger SV 1 1983-167 0,5 1 50
177 Saoudi, Lahcen Elberfelder SG 1 1985-29 0,5 1 50
178 Linker, Walter SC Hansa Dortmund 1 1991-81 0,5 1 50
179 Juziak, Peter Düsseldorfer SV 1 1992-53 0,5 1 50
180 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik SG Bünde 1 1995-111 0,5 1 50
181 Pajewski, Oliver SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2002-70 0,5 1 50
182 Paneff, Florian TuS Brake 1 2005-74 0,5 1 50
183 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1 2008-180 0,5 1 50
184 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1 2012-104 0,5 1 50
185 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1 2017-84 0,5 1 50
186 Seepe, Udo SV Kamen 1 2019-128 0,5 1 50
187 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2064-125 0,5 1 50
188 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2069-188 0,5 1 50
189 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1 2071-91 0,5 1 50
190 Meyer, Mario Aachener SV 1 2072-62 0,5 1 50
191 Tuschinske, Matthias SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2086-95 0,5 1 50
192 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1 2096-131 0,5 1 50
193 Arani Far, Babak Elberfelder SG 1 2098-10 0,5 1 50
194 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1 2100-161 0,5 1 50
195 Harff, Wilfried SG Hochneukirch 1 2104-180 0,5 1 50
196 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1 2107-111 0,5 1 50
197 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1 2108-197 0,5 1 50
198 Esser, Norbert SG Hochneukirch 1 2108-177 0,5 1 50
199 Federau, Jürgen SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 1 2124-97 0,5 1 50
200 Kurr, Gerd Elberfelder SG 1 2124-88 0,5 1 50
201 Rapatinski, Konstantin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 2132-52 0,5 1 50
202 Hiller, Simon SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 2146-92 0,5 1 50
203 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1 2177-110 0,5 1 50
204 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1 2194-76 0,5 1 50
205 Keller, Thomas Brühler SK 1 2209-140 0,5 1 50
206 Weidemann, Christian SV Kamen 1 2231-106 0,5 1 50
207 Coenen, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 1 2311-220 0,5 1 50
208 de Gleria, Francesco Düsseldorfer SK 1 2338-171 0,5 1 50
209 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 1 2371-239 0,5 1 50
210 Stark, Lars Düsseldorfer SK 1 2376-144 0,5 1 50
211 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1 1734-168 0,5 2 25
212 Fournell, Udo PTSV Aachen 1 1801-141 0,5 2 25
213 Schmidt, Sebastian SV Waltrop 1 1807-58 0,5 2 25
214 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 1 1807-54 0,5 2 25
215 Schubert, Gerhard SV Velmede-Bestwig 1 1838-245 0,5 2 25
216 Reinkoester, Michael SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1878-100 0,5 2 25
217 Atali, Dogukan SV Waltrop 1 1921-47 0,5 2 25
218 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. SF Heinsberg 1 1943-96 0,5 2 25
219 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 1 1961-32 0,5 2 25
220 Stümer, Paul SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2007-237 0,5 2 25
221 Kilian, Ralf SV Kamen 1 2053-170 0,5 2 25
222 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1 2125-92 0,5 2 25
223 Schiffer, Stefan Brühler SK 1 2211-88 0,5 2 25
224 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 2348-86 0,5 2 25
225 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1 2407-302 0,5 2 25
226 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1 2152-150 0,5 3 17
227 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 1 1329-24 0,0 1 0
228 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 1 1347-110 0,0 1 0
229 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 1 1461-43 0,0 1 0
230 Abboud, Rabia SV Hennef 1 1496-4 0,0 1 0
231 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 1 1566-174 0,0 1 0
232 Jost, Jan-Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1 1601-70 0,0 1 0
233 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 1 1643-34 0,0 1 0
234 Ophoff, Rigobert Rhedaer SV 1 1713-185 0,0 1 0
235 Reipen, Torben SG Hochneukirch 1 1722-47 0,0 1 0
236 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 1 1735-77 0,0 1 0
237 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1 1738-113 0,0 1 0
238 Fieberg, Christoph SG Porz 1 1743-91 0,0 1 0
239 Wohlrabe, Hans-Jürgen Stolberger SV 1 1748-9 0,0 1 0
240 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1 1752-46 0,0 1 0
241 Gefnider, Andreas zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1769-62 0,0 1 0
242 Singh, Marcel SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 1 1778-188 0,0 1 0
243 Herrmann, Markus SV Digo Help Geilenkichen 1 1787-58 0,0 1 0
244 Homfeldt, Christopher zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1796-112 0,0 1 0
245 Strater, Heinz BW Concordia Viersen 1 1800-229 0,0 1 0
246 Hollender, Christoph BW Concordia Viersen 1 1802-127 0,0 1 0
247 Meurer, Alexander Stolberger SV 1 1816-105 0,0 1 0
248 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1 1820-204 0,0 1 0
249 Schülke, Tilman Düsseldorfer SV 1 1837-268 0,0 1 0
250 Spies, Ulrich Eschweiler SC 1 1845-80 0,0 1 0
251 Preuschoff, Peter Stolberger SV 1 1847-86 0,0 1 0
252 Gutt, Oswald Bergische SF 1 1851-287 0,0 1 0
253 Rosenauer, Horst Bergische SF 1 1870-136 0,0 1 0
254 Abdullayev, Elchin Bochumer SV 1 1873-10 0,0 1 0
255 Glinzk, Michael BW Concordia Viersen 1 1879-167 0,0 1 0
256 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1 1885-76 0,0 1 0
257 Wenzel, Martin SG-Gladbeck 1 1893-60 0,0 1 0
258 Schaefer, Martin SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 1 1897-111 0,0 1 0
259 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 1898-45 0,0 1 0
260 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 1 1901-30 0,0 1 0
261 Koch, Marcel SV Kamen 1 1903-95 0,0 1 0
262 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1910-62 0,0 1 0
263 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1 1910-45 0,0 1 0
264 Hünemeyer, Dirk SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 1913-102 0,0 1 0
265 Bogorad, Michail Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 1914-135 0,0 1 0
266 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1 1915-199 0,0 1 0
267 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 1 1920-139 0,0 1 0
268 Thelen, Harm-Wulf Bergische SF 1 1921-111 0,0 1 0
269 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1 1924-84 0,0 1 0
270 Pfeiffer, Stefan Elberfelder SG 1 1932-66 0,0 1 0
271 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1 1940-79 0,0 1 0
272 Vasiljev, Jurij SF Moers 1 1943-349 0,0 1 0
273 Offele, Holger TuS Brake 1 1946-72 0,0 1 0
274 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1 1955-32 0,0 1 0
275 Jablonowski, Christoph Aachener SV 1 1959-123 0,0 1 0
276 Vossenkuhl, Joachim SV Hennef 1 1962-131 0,0 1 0
277 Pöss, Frank SV Dinslaken 1 1962-121 0,0 1 0
278 Neese, Hans-Joachim SV Hennef 1 1963-263 0,0 1 0
279 Schüller, Tobias Eschweiler SC 1 1964-92 0,0 1 0
280 Henrotte, Nils Eschweiler SC 1 1980-99 0,0 1 0
281 Hinkmann, Jens Bochumer SV 1 1981-101 0,0 1 0
282 Spisla, Dominik zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1983-115 0,0 1 0
283 Müller, Achim SC Rochade Emsdetten 1 1987-102 0,0 1 0
284 Fuhlrott, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1 1996-57 0,0 1 0
285 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 1999-116 0,0 1 0
286 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1 2004-72 0,0 1 0
287 Kremser, Michael SG Porz 1 2008-63 0,0 1 0
288 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1 2014-89 0,0 1 0
289 Weis, Olga TuS Brake 1 2020-134 0,0 1 0
290 Harringer, Manfred Bergische SF 1 2025-71 0,0 1 0
291 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1 2032-161 0,0 1 0
292 Kirchner, Stefan SF Moers 1 2038-94 0,0 1 0
293 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1 2041-156 0,0 1 0
294 Di Franco, Patrizio Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2071-148 0,0 1 0
295 Gallinnis, Norbert SG Porz 1 2100-98 0,0 1 0
296 Schäfer, Jürgen Brühler SK 1 2103-69 0,0 1 0
297 Köllner, Christof SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 1 2121-166 0,0 1 0
298 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1 2130-51 0,0 1 0
299 Lindam, Ingo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2133-216 0,0 1 0
300 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1 2136-69 0,0 1 0
301 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1 2142-79 0,0 1 0
302 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 1 2154-219 0,0 1 0
303 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1 2154-54 0,0 1 0
304 Aulich, Marcell SF Brackel 1 2155-189 0,0 1 0
305 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1 2173-116 0,0 1 0
306 Lamby, Philipp Aachener SV 1 2175-114 0,0 1 0
307 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1 2210-190 0,0 1 0
308 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1 2215-98 0,0 1 0
309 Jakubowski, Michael Uedemer SC 1 1810-46 0,0 2 0
310 Reiter, Hans-Ernst SF Moers 1 1976-160 0,0 2 0
311 Prüske, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 1 1978-189 0,0 2 0