SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1

1 Scheider, Julian — DWZ: 2320-87 Elo: 2352 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2312 / 2344
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2413-288, Elo: 2397 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2153-148, Elo: 2151 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Paris, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2129-76, Elo: 2113 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Eckardt, Joshua — DWZ: 2251-107 Elo: 2253 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2240 / 2248
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2397-49, Elo: 2420 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116, Elo: 2106 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Nagel, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2156-209, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Schmitz, Philipp — DWZ: 2184-100 Elo: 2188 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2177 / 2179
3 Browning, Alex SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2131-90, Elo: 2102 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2075-76, Elo: 2023 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Cramer, Volker Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2148-122, Elo: 2001 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Runtemund, Rene — DWZ: 2035-111 Elo: 2107 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2026 / 2101
4 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57, Elo: 2003 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Kloss, Henning Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2142-50, Elo: 2177 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Klauke, Stefan — DWZ: 2119-96 Elo: 2124 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2095 / 2112
4 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2255-38, Elo: 2291 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135, Elo: 2126 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Lindam, Ingo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2118-194, Elo: 2108 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Kind, Bertram — DWZ: 2129-112 Elo: 2190 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2136 / 2192
6 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1985-171, Elo: 1941 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Hören, Andreas Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2126-47, Elo: 2142 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Messarius, Jürgen — DWZ: 2119-114 Elo: 2190 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2110 / 2193
7 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1901-11, Elo: 1922 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Diesner, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2074-82, Elo: 0 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Franke, Thomas — DWZ: 2087-123 Elo: 2144 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1001 Franz, Christian — DWZ: 2046-73 Elo: 2093 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2028 / 2078
5 Litwak, Aleksej SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2244-143, Elo: 2278 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1670-72, Elo: 1582 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Mews, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 1969-45, Elo: 2068 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 von Bargen, Lukas — DWZ: 2033-56 Elo: 1974 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2055 / 1985
6 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2135-100, Elo: 2147 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Marchenko, Dimitrij — DWZ: 1804-18 Elo: 1788 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1814 / 1793
7 Winterkamp, Sascha SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1966-44, Elo: 2055 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Meinecke, Gerd — DWZ: 1943-83 Elo: 1981 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1954 / 1986
8 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1886-159, Elo: 1863 1:0 0.0 aus 1