SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1

1 Eichhorn, Andreas — DWZ: 2314-97 Elo: 2293 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2 Paris, Michael — DWZ: 2129-76 Elo: 2113 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2134 / 2119
1 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2323-118, Elo: 2349 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2262-124, Elo: 2365 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-87, Elo: 2352 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Nagel, Bernhard — DWZ: 2156-209 Elo: 2205 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2177 / 2217
2 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2244-92, Elo: 2248 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2227-88, Elo: 2318 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2251-107, Elo: 2253 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Cramer, Volker — DWZ: 2148-122 Elo: 2001 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2151 / 2013
3 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2199-33, Elo: 2201 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2135-91, Elo: 2206 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2184-100, Elo: 2188 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Kloss, Henning — DWZ: 2142-50 Elo: 2177 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2159 / 2191
4 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2117-100, Elo: 2192 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2074-70, Elo: 2183 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2035-111, Elo: 2107 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Lindam, Ingo — DWZ: 2118-194 Elo: 2108 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2141 / 2123
5 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2047-136, Elo: 2097 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2119-96, Elo: 2124 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Hören, Andreas — DWZ: 2126-47 Elo: 2142 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2101 / 2138
5 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2190-145, Elo: 2227 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2026-51, Elo: 0 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2129-112, Elo: 2190 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Loseries, Uwe — DWZ: 2116-82 Elo: 2176 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2103 / 2169
6 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2105-102, Elo: 2184 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1001 Beeker, Detlef — DWZ: 2224-87 Elo: 2217 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1002 Fox, Daniel — DWZ: 2128-89 Elo: 2133 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1003 Diesner, Michael — DWZ: 2074-82 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2100 /
7 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2137-115, Elo: 2164 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 2010-126, Elo: 2085 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2119-114, Elo: 2190 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1004 Mews, Bernhard — DWZ: 1969-45 Elo: 2068 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1973 / 2076
8 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 1; DWZ: 1993-87, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2046-73, Elo: 2093 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
17 Glaser, Steffen — DWZ: 1949-37 Elo: 2031 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1953 / 2032
8 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2060-38, Elo: 2060 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1