SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

Düsseldorfer SK 2

9 Schuh, Dirk — DWZ: 2402-151 Elo: 2395 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
10 Stark, Lars — DWZ: 2401-134 Elo: 2359 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2386 / 2353
1 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2355-35, Elo: 2426 0:1 2.5 aus 3
11 de Gleria, Francesco — DWZ: 2398-163 Elo: 2390 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2373 / 2377
2 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2293-164, Elo: 2357 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Nasuta, Grzegorz Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2503-7, Elo: 2520 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Coenen, Michael — DWZ: 2327-203 Elo: 2364 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2327 / 2364
2 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2323-118, Elo: 2349 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
13 Harff, Marcel — DWZ: 2350-211 Elo: 2411 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2355 / 2412
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2112-139, Elo: 2064 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Kohlweyer, Bernd — DWZ: 2296-265 Elo: 2342 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2294 / 2340
3 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2244-92, Elo: 2248 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 Hainke, Guntram — DWZ: 2319-109 Elo: 2344 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2319 / 2346
2 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-82, Elo: 2193 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2182-110, Elo: 2238 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
16 Agrest, Inna — DWZ: 2234-20 Elo: 2258 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2001 van Assendelft, Floris — DWZ: 2369-58 Elo: 2336 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2002 Plukkel, Sjoerd — DWZ: 2258-13 Elo: 2237 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2003 Duijker, Rick — DWZ: 2232-14 Elo: 2177 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2004 Lauzeningks, Jan — DWZ: 2289-30 Elo: 2311 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2282 / 2308
3 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2068-41, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2005 Borngässer, Rene — DWZ: 2279-138 Elo: 2345 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2006 Koch, Wolfgang Max — DWZ: 2241-82 Elo: 2300 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2007 Reinke, Markus — DWZ: 2186-86 Elo: 2225 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2197 / 2233
4 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76, Elo: 2148 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2247-58, Elo: 2325 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2199-33, Elo: 2201 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2008 Hönig, Alexander — DWZ: 2155-35 Elo: 2193 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2147 / 2186
5 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1905-74, Elo: 1910 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2171-150, Elo: 2230 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2118-44, Elo: 2110 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2009 von Bünau, Heinrich — DWZ: 2167-82 Elo: 2180 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2164 / 2180
6 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2129-106, Elo: 2166 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2117-100, Elo: 2192 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2010 Berndt, Axel — DWZ: 2125-94 Elo: 2226 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2140 / 2231
6 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73, Elo: 2100 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2190-145, Elo: 2227 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2011 Kesseler, Heiko — DWZ: 2088-122 Elo: 2102 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2062 / 2087
7 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-79, Elo: 2112 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Neuer, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2132-109, Elo: 2097 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2012 Fischdick, Gisela — DWZ: 2155-122 Elo: 2213 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2013 Partenheimer, Axel — DWZ: 2097-150 Elo: 2169 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2082 / 2161
8 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66, Elo: 2141 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1; DWZ: 2105-102, Elo: 2184 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2014 Herzum, Peter — DWZ: 2053-100 Elo: 2056 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2015 Luncescu, Christian — DWZ: 2129-74 Elo: 2144 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
25 Müller, Michael — DWZ: 2048-104 Elo: 2196 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2051 / 2196
8 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2143-75, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1