SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

Südlohner SV 1

1 van Lith, Arjan — DWZ: 2157-10 Elo: 2095 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2152 / 2093
1 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2413-288, Elo: 2397 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Mataradzic, Almir — DWZ: 2079-8 Elo: 2082 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
3 Kolakovic, Klaudio — DWZ: 2112-139 Elo: 2064 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2098 / 2059
1 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2350-211, Elo: 2411 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2397-49, Elo: 2420 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2355-35, Elo: 2426 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Völker, Christian — DWZ: 2065-82 Elo: 2193 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2045 / 2175
2 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2319-109, Elo: 2344 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Browning, Alex SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2131-90, Elo: 2102 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2293-164, Elo: 2357 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Engels, Natia — DWZ: 2068-41 Elo: 2146 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2072 / 2147
3 Lauzeningks, Jan Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2289-30, Elo: 2311 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2255-38, Elo: 2291 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2182-110, Elo: 2238 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Dönnebrink, Elmar — DWZ: 2063-76 Elo: 2148 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2067 / 2149
4 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2186-86, Elo: 2225 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Litwak, Aleksej SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2244-143, Elo: 2278 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2247-58, Elo: 2325 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Telöken, Daniel — DWZ: 1905-74 Elo: 1910 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1910 / 1912
5 Hönig, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2155-35, Elo: 2193 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2202-111, Elo: 2177 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Darwisch, Khaled — DWZ: 2130-73 Elo: 2100 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2120 / 2100
6 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2125-94, Elo: 2226 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 2152-145, Elo: 2181 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2171-150, Elo: 2230 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1001 Telöken, Andreas — DWZ: 2013-79 Elo: 2112 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2045 / 2128
7 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2088-122, Elo: 2102 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2129-106, Elo: 2166 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1002 Hater, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2016-66 Elo: 2141 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2035 / 2148
8 Partenheimer, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2097-150, Elo: 2169 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Neuer, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2132-109, Elo: 2097 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1003 Funke, Reinhard — DWZ: 2059-138 Elo: 2080 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2080 / 2094
8 Winterkamp, Sascha SVG Plettenberg 1; DWZ: 1966-44, Elo: 2055 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2038-93, Elo: 2057 1:0 0.0 aus 1