SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SF Essen-Katernberg 1

1 Siebrecht, Sebastian — DWZ: 2411-275 Elo: 2452 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2416 / 2454
1 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2183-110, Elo: 2239 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Tomic, Bosko — DWZ: 2355-35 Elo: 2426 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2367 / 2428
2 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-64, Elo: 2245 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Stark, Lars Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2401-134, Elo: 2359 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2112-139, Elo: 2064 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Rosen, Bernd — DWZ: 2293-164 Elo: 2357 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2320 / 2373
3 Kusnetsov, Mark SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2117-98, Elo: 2156 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 de Gleria, Francesco Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2398-163, Elo: 2390 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-82, Elo: 2193 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Wessendorf, Thomas — DWZ: 2182-110 Elo: 2238 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2178 / 2235
4 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2050-56, Elo: 2072 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2319-109, Elo: 2344 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2068-41, Elo: 2146 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Küppers, Timo — DWZ: 2247-58 Elo: 2325 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2257 / 2331
5 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2066-95, Elo: 2129 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2186-86, Elo: 2225 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76, Elo: 2148 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Gassmann, Volker — DWZ: 2171-150 Elo: 2230 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2200 / 2246
6 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1991-110, Elo: 2082 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Hönig, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2155-35, Elo: 2193 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73, Elo: 2100 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Kaeding, Rainer — DWZ: 2129-106 Elo: 2166 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2114 / 2158
6 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2167-82, Elo: 2180 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-79, Elo: 2112 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Neuer, Thomas — DWZ: 2132-109 Elo: 2097 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2145 / 2110
7 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1939-73, Elo: 1965 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2088-122, Elo: 2102 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66, Elo: 2141 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1001 Imcke, Patrick — DWZ: 2071-99 Elo: 2103 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
9 Bee, Marcus — DWZ: 2143-75 Elo: 2181 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2140 / 2181
8 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 2048-104, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
12 Dette, Jan — DWZ: 2076-103 Elo: 2096 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2078 / 2098
8 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2123-88, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Schimnatkowski, Lukas — DWZ: 2038-93 Elo: 2057 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2022 / 2050
8 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138, Elo: 2080 0:1 2.0 aus 2