SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

Bielefelder SK 1

1 Forchert, Martin — DWZ: 2262-124 Elo: 2365 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2275 / 2368
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2153-148, Elo: 2151 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Paris, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2129-76, Elo: 2113 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Tomaszewski, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2181-42, Elo: 2214 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Grün, Gerd-Peter — DWZ: 2227-88 Elo: 2318 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2221 / 2311
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116, Elo: 2106 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Nagel, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2156-209, Elo: 2205 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2183-110, Elo: 2239 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
3 Simon, Hans Christian — DWZ: 2140-91 Elo: 2196 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2164 / 2208
3 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2075-76, Elo: 2023 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2163-64, Elo: 2245 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Gößling, Guido — DWZ: 2135-91 Elo: 2206 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2107 / 2182
4 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57, Elo: 2003 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Cramer, Volker Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2148-122, Elo: 2001 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Kusnetsov, Mark SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2117-98, Elo: 2156 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Forchert, Niko — DWZ: 2074-70 Elo: 2183 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2076 / 2181
4 Kloss, Henning Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2142-50, Elo: 2177 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2050-56, Elo: 2072 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Römhild, Marcus — DWZ: 2047-136 Elo: 2097 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2060 / 2106
5 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135, Elo: 2126 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Lindam, Ingo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2118-194, Elo: 2108 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 2066-95, Elo: 2129 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Danielmeier, Ralf — DWZ: 1992-125 Elo: 2058 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2004 / 2063
6 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1985-171, Elo: 1941 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1991-110, Elo: 2082 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Schnitker, Rainer — DWZ: 2026-51 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2034 /
7 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1901-11, Elo: 1922 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Hören, Andreas Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2126-47, Elo: 2142 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1; DWZ: 1939-73, Elo: 1965 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1001 Grüttemeier, Uwe — DWZ: 2010-126 Elo: 2085 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1982 / 2072
8 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1846-55, Elo: 1719 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Diesner, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 2074-82, Elo: 0 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Nagel, Jens — DWZ: 1993-87 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1992 /
8 Mews, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1; DWZ: 1969-45, Elo: 2068 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2