SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2

SVG Plettenberg 1

1 Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula — DWZ: 2603-50 Elo: 2531 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
2 Haub, Thorsten Michael — DWZ: 2413-288 Elo: 2397 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2419 / 2400
1 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2320-87, Elo: 2352 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 van Lith, Arjan Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2157-10, Elo: 2095 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2153-148, Elo: 2151 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Bosch, Jeroen — DWZ: 2397-49 Elo: 2420 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2413 / 2425
2 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2251-107, Elo: 2253 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2112-139, Elo: 2064 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2141-116, Elo: 2106 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 De Schampheleire, Glen — DWZ: 2384-16 Elo: 2396 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
5 Browning, Alex — DWZ: 2131-90 Elo: 2102 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2142 / 2112
3 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2184-100, Elo: 2188 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-82, Elo: 2193 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2075-76, Elo: 2023 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Klip, Hans — DWZ: 2255-38 Elo: 2291 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2250 / 2287
4 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2119-96, Elo: 2124 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2068-41, Elo: 2146 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 2044-57, Elo: 2003 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Sebe, Florian — DWZ: 2302-14 Elo: 2324 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
8 Litwak, Aleksej — DWZ: 2244-143 Elo: 2278 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2249 / 2284
5 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2046-73, Elo: 2093 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76, Elo: 2148 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1986-135, Elo: 2126 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1001 Schulze, Marc — DWZ: 2202-111 Elo: 2177 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2174 / 2160
6 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1905-74, Elo: 1910 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1985-171, Elo: 1941 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1002 Wedda, Dries — DWZ: 2138-16 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1003 Pieper, Dawid — DWZ: 2152-145 Elo: 2181 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2156 / 2182
7 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73, Elo: 2100 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1901-11, Elo: 1922 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1004 Bouaraba, Max — DWZ: 2135-100 Elo: 2147 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2118 / 2136
6 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 2033-56, Elo: 1974 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1005 Winterkamp, Sascha — DWZ: 1966-44 Elo: 2055 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1951 / 2042
7 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1804-18, Elo: 1788 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138, Elo: 2080 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Nölke, Manfred — DWZ: 1886-159 Elo: 1863 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1874 / 1858
8 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1; DWZ: 1943-83, Elo: 1981 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Klippert, Jan Oliver — DWZ: 1810-84 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1797 /
8 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1; DWZ: 1846-55, Elo: 1719 0:1 2.0 aus 2