SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 16.09.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - SVG Plettenberg 1 4:4 Schiefelbusch
Gütersloher SV 1 - Bielefelder SK 1 1,5:6,5 Jackl
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - Godesberger SK 1 2,5:5,5 Evers
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - SF Essen-Katernberg 1 1,5:6,5 Schulze Bisping
Düsseldorfer SK 2 - Südlohner SV 1 5:3 May
Runde 2 am 14.10.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SVG Plettenberg 1 - Südlohner SV 1 5,5:2,5 Deinert
SF Essen-Katernberg 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 2 6,5:1,5 Freiknecht
Godesberger SK 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 4:4 Langhoff
Bielefelder SK 1 - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 3:5 Husemann
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - Gütersloher SV 1 6:2 Falk
Runde 3 am 18.11.2018 um 13:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Gütersloher SV 1 - SVG Plettenberg 1 Hübner
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 Isdepski
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - Bielefelder SK 1 Schulte
Düsseldorfer SK 2 - Godesberger SK 1 n.n.
Südlohner SV 1 - SF Essen-Katernberg 1 Büßing
Runde 4 am 09.12.2018 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SVG Plettenberg 1 - SF Essen-Katernberg 1 Zimmer
Godesberger SK 1 - Südlohner SV 1 Kneutgen
Bielefelder SK 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 2 Ewert
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 Koch
Gütersloher SV 1 - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 Bellers
Runde 5 am 13.01.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - SVG Plettenberg 1
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - Gütersloher SV 1
Düsseldorfer SK 2 - SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1
Südlohner SV 1 - Bielefelder SK 1
SF Essen-Katernberg 1 - Godesberger SK 1
Runde 6 am 17.02.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SVG Plettenberg 1 - Godesberger SK 1
Bielefelder SK 1 - SF Essen-Katernberg 1
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - Südlohner SV 1
Gütersloher SV 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 2
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1
Runde 7 am 17.03.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - SVG Plettenberg 1
Düsseldorfer SK 2 - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1
Südlohner SV 1 - Gütersloher SV 1
SF Essen-Katernberg 1 - SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1
Godesberger SK 1 - Bielefelder SK 1
Runde 8 am 14.04.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SVG Plettenberg 1 - Bielefelder SK 1
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 - Godesberger SK 1
Gütersloher SV 1 - SF Essen-Katernberg 1
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 - Südlohner SV 1
SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 2
Runde 9 am 12.05.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Düsseldorfer SK 2 - SVG Plettenberg 1
Südlohner SV 1 - SK Sodingen/Castrop 1
SF Essen-Katernberg 1 - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1
Godesberger SK 1 - Gütersloher SV 1
Bielefelder SK 1 - SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1