SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 2: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Browning, Alex SVG Plettenberg 1 2166-95 7,0 8 88
2 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2245-63 6,5 7 93
3 Bosch, Jeroen SVG Plettenberg 1 2397-49 6,5 8 81
4 Gassmann, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2178-152 6,0 6 100
5 Litwak, Aleksej SVG Plettenberg 1 2244-143 6,0 7 86
6 Neuer, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2119-110 6,0 8 75
7 Rosen, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2287-165 6,0 8 75
8 Tomic, Bosko SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2355-35 6,0 8 75
9 Haub, Thorsten Michael SVG Plettenberg 1 2385-289 6,0 8 75
10 Hönig, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2 2155-35 5,5 8 69
11 Wulfhorst, Noah Gütersloher SV 1 1846-55 5,0 6 83
12 Pieper, Dawid SVG Plettenberg 1 2152-145 5,0 7 71
13 Wecker, Martin Godesberger SK 1 2129-104 5,0 8 63
14 Kutzner, Stephen Godesberger SK 1 2183-145 5,0 8 63
15 Grabowski, Pawel Godesberger SK 1 2231-34 5,0 8 63
16 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1 2013-79 4,5 7 64
17 Lindam, Ingo Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2116-197 4,5 7 64
18 Kloss, Henning Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2142-50 4,5 7 64
19 Schulze, Marc SVG Plettenberg 1 2212-113 4,5 7 64
20 Seger, Rüdiger Godesberger SK 1 2323-118 4,5 7 64
21 Schnitker, Rainer Bielefelder SK 1 2026-51 4,5 8 56
22 Paris, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2129-76 4,5 8 56
23 Eckardt, Joshua SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2237-108 4,5 8 56
24 Forchert, Martin Bielefelder SK 1 2270-125 4,5 8 56
25 Hainke, Guntram Düsseldorfer SK 2 2333-110 4,0 5 80
26 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1 2059-138 4,0 7 57
27 Kind, Bertram SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2109-113 4,0 7 57
28 Schulte-Geers, Niklas Godesberger SK 1 2111-46 4,0 7 57
29 Simon, Hans Christian Bielefelder SK 1 2140-91 4,0 7 57
30 von Bünau, Heinrich Düsseldorfer SK 2 2145-83 4,0 7 57
31 Klip, Hans SVG Plettenberg 1 2255-38 4,0 7 57
32 Köhler, Christian Friedrich Godesberger SK 1 2236-95 4,0 8 50
33 Messarius, Jürgen SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2119-114 3,5 5 70
34 Nasuta, Grzegorz Godesberger SK 1 2525-10 3,5 5 70
35 Danielmeier, Ralf Bielefelder SK 1 1992-125 3,5 6 58
36 Werrn, Pascal SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2050-56 3,5 6 58
37 van Lith, Arjan Südlohner SV 1 2157-10 3,5 6 58
38 Cramer, Volker Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2148-122 3,5 7 50
39 Schmitz, Philipp SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2183-100 3,5 7 50
40 Wessendorf, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2189-111 3,5 7 50
41 Rohovoy, Dmitrij SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1939-73 3,5 8 44
42 Nagel, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2157-211 3,5 8 44
43 Scheider, Julian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2320-87 3,5 8 44
44 Harff, Marcel Düsseldorfer SK 2 2398-216 3,0 4 75
45 Diesner, Michael Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2074-82 3,0 6 50
46 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 1 1900-11 3,0 7 43
47 Römhild, Marcus Bielefelder SK 1 2041-137 3,0 7 43
48 Engels, Natia Südlohner SV 1 2047-42 3,0 7 43
49 Berndt, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2 2125-95 3,0 7 43
50 Grün, Gerd-Peter Bielefelder SK 1 2227-88 3,0 7 43
51 Grochtmann, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 1985-171 3,0 8 38
52 Müller, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1991-110 3,0 8 38
53 Franz, Christian SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2046-73 3,0 8 38
54 Kretschmann, Michael Gütersloher SV 1 2075-76 3,0 8 38
55 Klauke, Stefan SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2113-97 3,0 8 38
56 Böhnke, Martin SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2163-64 3,0 8 38
57 Kohlweyer, Bernd Düsseldorfer SK 2 2272-266 2,5 4 63
58 Siebrecht, Sebastian SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2411-275 2,5 4 63
59 Hanhörster, Stephan Gütersloher SV 1 1986-135 2,5 6 42
60 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1 2063-76 2,5 6 42
61 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1 2130-73 2,5 6 42
62 Runtemund, Rene SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2035-111 2,5 7 36
63 Hören, Andreas Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2126-47 2,5 7 36
64 Gößling, Guido Bielefelder SK 1 2135-91 2,5 8 31
65 Villwock, Martin SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2176-221 2,0 2 100
66 Becker, Jörg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2123-88 2,0 4 50
67 Reinke, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 2 2200-87 2,0 4 50
68 Loseries, Uwe Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2116-82 2,0 5 40
69 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1 2016-66 2,0 6 33
70 Janyska, Dennis Gütersloher SV 1 2044-57 2,0 7 29
71 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1 2065-82 2,0 7 29
72 Stenzel, Thomas Godesberger SK 1 2116-101 2,0 7 29
73 Ebert, Manuel Gütersloher SV 1 2141-116 2,0 8 25
74 Toel, Karl-Ludwig Düsseldorfer SK 2 1871-98 1,5 2 75
75 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2007-129 1,5 2 75
76 Müller, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2 2050-105 1,5 2 75
77 Mittmann, Johannes Godesberger SK 1 2060-38 1,5 2 75
78 Heldt, Maximilian SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2082-78 1,5 2 75
79 Lübsen, Keno Godesberger SK 1 2092-74 1,5 2 75
80 Strohmeyer, Jochen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2139-58 1,5 2 75
81 Bee, Marcus SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2147-76 1,5 2 75
82 Partenheimer, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 2 2130-152 1,5 4 38
83 Plaßmann, Dominik Gütersloher SV 1 2153-148 1,5 7 21
84 Meinecke, Gerd SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1943-83 1,0 1 100
85 Kock, Wolfgang SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1970-117 1,0 1 100
86 von Bargen, Lukas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2014-57 1,0 1 100
87 di Franco, Patrizio Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2035-133 1,0 1 100
88 Dahm, Bernd SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2080-77 1,0 1 100
89 Franke, Thomas SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2087-123 1,0 1 100
90 Luncescu, Christian Düsseldorfer SK 2 2129-74 1,0 1 100
91 Marchenko, Dimitrij SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 1812-21 1,0 2 50
92 Zwielich, Frank SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1920-43 1,0 2 50
93 Dette, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2082-108 1,0 2 50
94 Coenen, Michael Düsseldorfer SK 2 2290-206 1,0 2 50
95 Mews, Bernhard Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 1969-45 1,0 3 33
96 Forchert, Niko Bielefelder SK 1 2074-70 1,0 3 33
97 Winterkamp, Sascha SVG Plettenberg 1 1966-44 1,0 4 25
98 Kesseler, Heiko Düsseldorfer SK 2 2068-124 1,0 4 25
99 Kusnetsov, Mark SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2117-98 1,0 4 25
100 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1 1920-75 1,0 5 20
101 Kaeding, Rainer SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2120-107 1,0 5 20
102 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2183-110 1,0 5 20
103 Grüttemeier, Uwe Bielefelder SK 1 2010-126 1,0 6 17
104 Hille, Ralph Ingo SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2066-95 1,0 8 13
105 Kandler, Philipp Gütersloher SV 1 1670-72 0,5 1 50
106 Lucke, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1854-54 0,5 1 50
107 Zobiegala, Christoph SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1920-29 0,5 1 50
108 Glaser, Steffen Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 1949-37 0,5 1 50
109 Möllering, Richard Bielefelder SK 1 1981-79 0,5 1 50
110 Nagel, Jens Bielefelder SK 1 1993-87 0,5 1 50
111 Reinartz, Achim Düsseldorfer SK 2 1993-28 0,5 1 50
112 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2002-109 0,5 1 50
113 Schwanbeck, Christoph SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1 2026-70 0,5 1 50
114 Mantau, Jan Godesberger SK 1 2134-116 0,5 1 50
115 Szabo, Gergely-Andras-Gyula SVG Plettenberg 1 2603-50 0,5 1 50
116 Nölke, Manfred SVG Plettenberg 1 1895-160 0,5 2 25
117 Lückner, Andreas Gütersloher SV 1 1961-49 0,5 2 25
118 Kuhnen, Thomas SVG Plettenberg 1 2009-167 0,5 2 25
119 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1 2101-97 0,5 2 25
120 Lauzeningks, Jan Düsseldorfer SK 2 2289-30 0,5 2 25
121 Eichhorn, Andreas Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 2314-97 0,5 2 25
122 Tomaszewski, Roman SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 2181-42 0,5 3 17
123 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1 2113-144 0,5 7 7
124 Bodenstein, Britta Bielefelder SK 1 1250-3 0,0 1 0
125 Borchmann, Thorsten Gütersloher SV 1 1653-38 0,0 1 0
126 Schäfer, Michael SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1655-151 0,0 1 0
127 Biermann, Stefan Bielefelder SK 1 1782-36 0,0 1 0
128 Klippert, Jan Oliver SVG Plettenberg 1 1808-86 0,0 1 0
129 Höche, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2 1864-23 0,0 1 0
130 Schriewer, Thomas SK Sodingen/Castrop 1 1907-93 0,0 1 0
131 Scharnowski, Tobias Gütersloher SV 1 1954-82 0,0 1 0
132 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 2 1964-77 0,0 1 0
133 Bouaraba, Max SVG Plettenberg 1 2135-100 0,0 1 0
134 Wedda, Dries SVG Plettenberg 1 2140-17 0,0 1 0
135 Brandt, Sebastian Godesberger SK 1 2226-58 0,0 1 0
136 Stark, Lars Düsseldorfer SK 2 2381-136 0,0 1 0
137 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 1 1978-97 0,0 2 0
138 Krejci, Martin Düsseldorfer SK 2 2092-8 0,0 2 0
139 de Gleria, Francesco Düsseldorfer SK 2 2369-164 0,0 2 0