SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Schach Nienberge 1 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Remmeke, Hans 1002 2110-67 0 6 Kemper, Georg 0039 1985-119 2015
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp 1038 2071-57 2022 7 Althoff, Franz 1042 2120
3 Mikeladze, Berdia 1067 2450-3 8 Haas, Kai 1050 1928-77 1986
4 Ringwelski, Marius 1052 1989-153 2018 1001 Keller, Dirk 1011 1926-43 2014
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan 1001 2043-74 2124

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 — VKZ: 64231

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Wehmeier, Stefan 0122 2333-84 2408 8 Meier, Jan 1121 2062-96 2172
2 Wagner, Alexej 0247 2256-90 2277 1001 Matthias, Heiner 0070 2296-108 2359
3 Hecht, Carsten 1104 2298-137 2300 1002 Brenke, Andreas 0005 2295-99 2349
4 Kruse, Janik 1103 2218-131 2251 1003 Fecke, Andreas 0020 2072-104 2157
5 Tran, Duc Cuong 0214 2080-135 2045 1004 Chapman, Alan John 0006 1885-159
6 Grobbel, Rainer 0159 2116-97 2145 1005 Kühler, Andreas 0055 1903-82 2094
7 Pollmüller, Michael 1192 2168-78 2175

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Oberhausener SV 1 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Hort, Vlastimil 0362 2335-254 2400 5 Ciornei, Dragos 1123 2143-250 2133
2 Becker, Marcel 1042 2350-253 2344 6 Matzat, Andre 1145 1986-195 2040
3 Kummerow, Heiko 1116 2158-308 2181 7 Voge, Andreas 0300 2026-122 2069
4 Nissen, Claus 1075 2107-94 2173 8 Limberg, Matthias 1057 2066-91 2138

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Letmathe 1 — VKZ: 63209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz 1024 2477-17 2458 7 Soukup, Jiri 1013 2351-33 2391
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz 1016 2305-302 2358 8 Dubinski, Mateusz 1027 2296-16 2306
3 Cukrowski, Filip 1036 2416-9 2421 1001 Grürmann, Martin 0109 2192-98 2221
4 Adamski, Jan 0139 2165-100 2183 1002 Pfleger, Sascha 0271 1987-102 2059
5 Schleining, Zoya 1023 2306-116 2339 1003 Hunold, Rolf 1031 1945-128 2048
6 Adamski, Andrzej 0138 2316-14 2275

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Niederkassel 1 — VKZ: 66343

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Grimm, Sascha 0316 2266-118 2306 7 Bussard, Christian 0304 2231-106 2273
2 Wigger, Jochen 0288 2254-115 2297 8 Dierkes, Tobias 0143 2105-63 2149
3 Schienmann, Bruno 0267 2219-61 2241 1001 Bröhl, Stephan 0258 2092-153 2132
4 Gülsen, Taylan 0179 2121-98 2144 1002 Freundlieb, Thomas 0257 2029-161 2023
5 Rybarczyk, Klaus 0244 2165-85 2183 1003 Groß, Werner 0193 2023-58 2148
6 Stanetzek, Carsten 0003 2132-137 2157

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Porz 2 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Peschlow, Patrick 0234 2295-91 2328 16 Ramien, David 1005 2186-95 2236
10 Suvorov, Alexander 1050 2312-98 2333 2001 Finke, Kai 0589 2091-52 2070
11 Suvorov, Luca 1051 2217-98 2287 2002 Kagan, Dennis 1037 1980-83 2014
12 Bunyatov, Rustam 1244 2204-17 2185 2003 Paulus, Jeffrey 1046 1891-81 1926
13 Kreutzkamp, Reinhold 0051 2245-72 2294 2004 Lytchak, Boris 0340 2115-19 2225
14 Liard, Thibaud 1139 2168-29 2188 2005 Heedt, Thorsten 0315 2000-96 2093
15 Sabirov, Ramil 0596 2136-88 2105 2006 Kremser, Michael 1013 1983-61 1971

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 — VKZ: 63623

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Karthäuser, Johannes 1027 2158-69 2042 7 Hess, Olena 1284 2049-56 2097
2 Send, Sebastian 0136 2112-124 2104 8 Wächtler, Frank 1036 1995-102 2180
3 Jansen, Dirk Norbert 1052 2126-178 2133 1001 Düber, Olaf 0232 1931-108 2005
4 Scholl, Patrick 0188 1965-49 1979 1002 Eckardt, Uwe 0167 1994-104 2052
5 Meinhardt, Michael 0132 1997-161 2078 1003 Piskorz, Andreas 0134 1893-60 0
6 Donner, Bernd 1038 2148-107 2250

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Luft, Dennis 0732 2269-110 2294 7 Steinmetzer, Thomas 1044 2192-92 2225
2 Kartsev, Soel 1258 2216-173 2217 8 Korten, Lando 1263 2092-72 2125
3 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2177-121 2170 1001 Böhm, Jürgen 1018 2155-140 2175
4 Knudsen, Simon 1266 2169-130 2150 1002 Strathoff, Martin 0844 2050-87 2102
5 Aulich, Marcell 0180 2167-188 2207 1003 Strathoff, Jens 0792 2056-98 2099
6 Goldschmidt, Christian 0128 2164-156 2217

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Lieme 1 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Niermann, Tristan 1035 2234-89 2266 5 Wolf, Andre 1080 2141-112 2167
2 Wittke, Rene 0102 2276-151 2304 6 Schaffarczyk, Andre 1013 2045-128 2084
3 Himpenmacher, Andy 0123 2197-106 2221 7 Stork, Holger 0011 2048-90 2108
4 Essing, Arnold 1036 2172-121 2220 8 Schulte, Oliver 1030 2068-68 2107

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Stomberg, Thomas 1218 2297-134 2358 6 Terhuven, Patrick 1044 2213-105 2215
2 Kistella, Roman 1101 2203-131 2252 7 Winkel, Peter 1173 2193-85 2187
3 Van Gool, Rudi 1065 2229-28 2251 8 Dorner, Matthias 0279 2108-116 2190
4 van Gool, Henk 1151 2140-39 2177 1001 Fehmer, Carsten 0183 2056-166 2083
5 Kern, Guido 1172 2265-174 2329

nach oben