SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

Schach Nienberge 1

1 Remmeke, Hans — DWZ: 2133-66 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2116 /
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2301-83, Elo: 2403 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2366-252, Elo: 2395 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2441-16, Elo: 2457 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2322-117, Elo: 2312 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2238-107, Elo: 2296 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp — DWZ: 2029-56 Elo: 2009 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2076 / 2047
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2306-131, Elo: 2359 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2235-86, Elo: 2251 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2268-248, Elo: 2306 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2351-296, Elo: 2374 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-114, Elo: 2295 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2260-94, Elo: 2323 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2167-67, Elo: 2038 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2200-168, Elo: 2240 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Mikeladze, Berdia — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) /
2 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2223-127, Elo: 2286 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2272-135, Elo: 2273 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2110-92, Elo: 2158 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2409-7, Elo: 2421 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-60, Elo: 2243 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2220-14, Elo: 2189 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2153-122, Elo: 2125 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2147-118, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Ringwelski, Marius — DWZ: 1967-150 Elo: 2023 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1962 / 2015
3 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2209-25, Elo: 2234 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2096-243, Elo: 2117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2207-99, Elo: 2185 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2158-96, Elo: 2158 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2132-26, Elo: 2149 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2175-172, Elo: 2205 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Aulich, Marcell SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2164-185, Elo: 2201 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan — DWZ: 1998-73 Elo: 2112 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2035 / 2128
4 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2286-172, Elo: 2331 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2171-126, Elo: 2174 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1977-192, Elo: 2009 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2164-135, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Ramien, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2160-93, Elo: 2236 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1988-48, Elo: 2001 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2168-155, Elo: 2232 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kemper, Georg — DWZ: 1971-118 Elo: 1996 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1971 / 2000
5 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2161-100, Elo: 2182 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2109-134, Elo: 2047 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2023-121, Elo: 2071 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2305-112, Elo: 2345 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2241-104, Elo: 2296 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1945-81, Elo: 2014 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2007-159, Elo: 2071 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 2229 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Althoff, Franz — DWZ: 1990-109 Elo: 2120 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1979 / 2111
6 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2143-80, Elo: 2176 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2140-77, Elo: 2156 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
7 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1969-119, Elo: 2094 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2344-30, Elo: 2397 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Haas, Kai — DWZ: 1931-76 Elo: 1989 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1925 / 1988
7 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2133-114, Elo: 2197 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2058-103, Elo: 2157 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2208-97, Elo: 2214 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2087-150, Elo: 2121 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1961-79, Elo: 1982 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1980-101, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2046-67, Elo: 2107 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1001 Keller, Dirk — DWZ: 1892-42 Elo: 2045 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1933 / 2054
8 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2060-163, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1863-139, Elo: 2000 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1910-112, Elo: 1971 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1965-127, Elo: 2051 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1973-142, Elo: 1925 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1926-96, Elo: 1882 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1931-107, Elo: 2003 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2154-136, Elo: 2163 0:1 3.5 aus 7
10 Melkert, Tim — DWZ: 1912-51 Elo: 2063 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1928 / 2070
8 Wegener, Marcus SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1977-78, Elo: 2019 1:0 0.0 aus 1
47 Emiroglu, Murat — DWZ: 2151-63 Elo: 2239 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2156 /
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1916-59, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 5