SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

LSV Turm Lippstadt 1

1 Wehmeier, Stefan — DWZ: 2333-84 Elo: 2404 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2206-91, Elo: 2266 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2110-67, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2297-134, Elo: 2358 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2349-255, Elo: 2389 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2266-118, Elo: 2306 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2266-99, Elo: 2321 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2158-69, Elo: 2047 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-111, Elo: 2298 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Wagner, Alexej — DWZ: 2256-90 Elo: 2258 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2276-151, Elo: 2301 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2071-57, Elo: 2025 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2203-131, Elo: 2286 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2350-253, Elo: 2308 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2477-17, Elo: 2460 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2276-116, Elo: 2297 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2217-98, Elo: 2250 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2112-124, Elo: 2109 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2216-173, Elo: 2224 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Hecht, Carsten — DWZ: 2301-138 Elo: 2293 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2197-106, Elo: 2224 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2450-3, Elo: 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2229-28, Elo: 2252 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2186-309, Elo: 2158 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2369 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2219-61, Elo: 2241 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2138-30, Elo: 2156 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2114-180, Elo: 2158 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2177-121, Elo: 2177 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Kruse, Janik — DWZ: 2218-131 Elo: 2164 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2043-74, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2265-174, Elo: 2329 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2107-94, Elo: 2163 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2425-12, Elo: 2416 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2144-102, Elo: 2158 +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Ramien, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2190-97, Elo: 2236 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1965-49, Elo: 1990 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2181-132, Elo: 2166 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Tran, Duc Cuong — DWZ: 2080-135 Elo: 2051 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1985-119, Elo: 2002 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2135-251, Elo: 2143 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1995-102, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Aulich, Marcell SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2167-188, Elo: 2201 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Grobbel, Rainer — DWZ: 2116-97 Elo: 2145 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2172-121, Elo: 2223 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2208-107, Elo: 2192 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1986-195, Elo: 2002 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2168-101, Elo: 2186 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2174-86, Elo: 2212 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Finke, Kai SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2091-52, Elo: 2073 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Pollmüller, Michael — DWZ: 2142-79 Elo: 2163 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2141-112, Elo: 2167 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2120 +:- 0.5 aus 4
6 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2193-85, Elo: 2190 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2066-91, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2351-33, Elo: 2392 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2132-137, Elo: 2154 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
6 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1891-81, Elo: 1926 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1994-104, Elo: 2052 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2164-156, Elo: 2229 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Meier, Jan — DWZ: 2062-96 Elo: 2172 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2045-128, Elo: 2097 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2320-17, Elo: 2306 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1001 Matthias, Heiner — DWZ: 2296-108 Elo: 2359 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Brenke, Andreas — DWZ: 2295-99 Elo: 2349 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Fecke, Andreas — DWZ: 2072-104 Elo: 2157 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2048-90, Elo: 2112 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1928-77, Elo: 1982 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2108-116, Elo: 2195 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1899-115, Elo: 1974 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2093-154, Elo: 2114 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1893-60, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1004 Chapman, Alan John — DWZ: 1885-159 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Kühler, Andreas — DWZ: 1903-82 Elo: 2094 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2068-68, Elo: 2090 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2056-166, Elo: 2077 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1902-12, Elo: 1861 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Hagenhoff, Georg — DWZ: 1792-261 Elo: 1855 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2192-98, Elo: 2221 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Kremser, Michael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1983-61, Elo: 1973 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
15 Laurenz, Waldemar — DWZ: 1880-143 Elo: 2000 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1926-43, Elo: 2031 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1987-102, Elo: 2059 1:0 0.5 aus 5
20 Besou, Mustafa — DWZ: 1443-12 Elo: 1547 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2192-92, Elo: 2223 0:1 6.0 aus 9
24 Besou, Hussain — DWZ: 1818-28 Elo: 1789 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2029-161, Elo: 2018 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2171 0:1 4.5 aus 8
109 Pollmüller, Simone — DWZ: 1028-4 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2026-98, Elo: 2022 0:1 1.0 aus 1