SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SV Letmathe 1

1 Kolosowski, Mateusz — DWZ: 2441-16 Elo: 2457 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: ) 2483 / 2485
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2167-67, Elo: 2038 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2238-107, Elo: 2296 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2269-85, Elo: 2295 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2235-86, Elo: 2251 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2366-252, Elo: 2395 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2223-127, Elo: 2286 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2322-117, Elo: 2312 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 2351-296 Elo: 2374 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2300 / 2339
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2200-168, Elo: 2240 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2214-149, Elo: 2301 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2029-56, Elo: 2009 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2272-135, Elo: 2273 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2268-248, Elo: 2306 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2209-25, Elo: 2234 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-114, Elo: 2295 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Cukrowski, Filip — DWZ: 2409-7 Elo: 2421 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2427 / 2429
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2153-122, Elo: 2125 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2165-126, Elo: 2164 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2199-104, Elo: 2234 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2171-126, Elo: 2174 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2110-92, Elo: 2158 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2286-172, Elo: 2331 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Adamski, Jan — DWZ: 2207-99 Elo: 2185 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2178 / 2173
3 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2175-172, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Aulich, Marcell SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2164-185, Elo: 2201 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2165-119, Elo: 2220 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1967-150, Elo: 2023 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2127-96, Elo: 2145 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1977-192, Elo: 2009 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2161-100, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-60, Elo: 2243 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Schleining, Zoya — DWZ: 2305-112 Elo: 2345 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2290 / 2334
4 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1988-48, Elo: 2001 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2168-155, Elo: 2232 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1971-118, Elo: 1996 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2023-121, Elo: 2071 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2143-80, Elo: 2176 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2158-83, Elo: 2208 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Adamski, Andrzej — DWZ: 2316-14 Elo: 2275 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
7 Soukup, Jiri — DWZ: 2344-30 Elo: 2397 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2335 / 2392
5 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2007-159, Elo: 2071 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2142-111, Elo: 2177 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1990-109, Elo: 2120 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2140-77, Elo: 2156 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2050-90, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2133-114, Elo: 2197 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Dubinski, Mateusz — DWZ: 2289-15 Elo: 2299 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2297 / 2307
6 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 2229 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2081-125, Elo: 2107 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Meier, Jan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2067-95, Elo: 2172 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2060-163, Elo: 2079 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2164-135, Elo: 2182 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1001 Grürmann, Martin — DWZ: 2208-97 Elo: 2214 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2191 / 2207
6 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2135-106, Elo: 2253 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2055-88, Elo: 2113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76, Elo: 1989 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1794-257, Elo: 1855 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1949-204, Elo: 2022 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2028-42, Elo: 2049 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2087-150, Elo: 2121 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1002 Pfleger, Sascha — DWZ: 2038-101 Elo: 2070 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1987 / 2040
7 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2017-54, Elo: 2097 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2046-67, Elo: 2107 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2059-67, Elo: 2091 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1863-139, Elo: 2000 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2043-159, Elo: 2042 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1003 Hunold, Rolf — DWZ: 1965-127 Elo: 2051 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1945 / 2041
8 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1980-101, Elo: 2189 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2154-136, Elo: 2163 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42, Elo: 2045 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1984-121, Elo: 2073 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1911-51, Elo: 2021 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2