SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SV Letmathe 1

1 Kolosowski, Mateusz — DWZ: 2460-15 Elo: 2448 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2469 / 2451
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66, Elo: 1981 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2249-105, Elo: 2311 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 2344-295 Elo: 2394 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2352 / 2399
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2212-167, Elo: 2253 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Cukrowski, Filip — DWZ: 2409-7 Elo: 2411 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2419 / 2415
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121, Elo: 2153 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2200-123, Elo: 2208 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Adamski, Jan — DWZ: 2207-99 Elo: 2194 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2204 / 2194
3 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2168-170, Elo: 2201 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Aulich, Marcell SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2164-185, Elo: 2206 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Schleining, Zoya — DWZ: 2327-111 Elo: 2370 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2337 / 2390
4 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1954-47, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2174-154, Elo: 2243 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Adamski, Andrzej — DWZ: 2316-14 Elo: 2275 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
7 Soukup, Jiri — DWZ: 2344-30 Elo: 2366 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2348 / 2369
5 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2028-157, Elo: 2104 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Dubinski, Mateusz — DWZ: 2301-14 Elo: 2327 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2284 / 2317
6 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 2215 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1001 Grürmann, Martin — DWZ: 2208-97 Elo: 2222 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2192 / 2215
6 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2135-106, Elo: 2260 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1002 Pfleger, Sascha — DWZ: 2038-101 Elo: 2105 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2027 / 2097
7 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2021-52, Elo: 2081 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2107-64, Elo: 2080 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1003 Hunold, Rolf — DWZ: 1965-127 Elo: 2067 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1945 / 2057
8 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1980-101, Elo: 2205 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2108-134, Elo: 2174 0:1 2.0 aus 2