SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SG Niederkassel 1

1 Grimm, Sascha — DWZ: 2322-117 Elo: 2312 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2266 / 2290
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2260-94, Elo: 2323 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2153-122, Elo: 2125 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2269-85, Elo: 2295 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2301-83, Elo: 2403 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2441-16, Elo: 2457 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Wigger, Jochen — DWZ: 2234-114 Elo: 2295 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2254 / 2304
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2179-94, Elo: 2236 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2175-172, Elo: 2205 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2238-107, Elo: 2296 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2029-56, Elo: 2009 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2235-86, Elo: 2251 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2366-252, Elo: 2395 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2351-296, Elo: 2374 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schienmann, Bruno — DWZ: 2234-60 Elo: 2243 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2221 / 2235
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2200-168, Elo: 2240 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2272-135, Elo: 2273 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2207-99, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Gülsen, Taylan — DWZ: 2158-96 Elo: 2158 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2134 / 2145
3 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2132-26, Elo: 2149 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1988-48, Elo: 2001 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2147-118, Elo: 2173 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1967-150, Elo: 2023 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2171-126, Elo: 2174 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Rybarczyk, Klaus — DWZ: 2158-83 Elo: 2208 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2194 / 2229
4 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2148-85, Elo: 2097 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2007-159, Elo: 2071 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2165-126, Elo: 2164 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2214-149, Elo: 2301 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2127-96, Elo: 2145 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2268-248, Elo: 2306 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2305-112, Elo: 2345 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Stanetzek, Carsten — DWZ: 2164-135 Elo: 2182 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2145 / 2172
5 Finke, Kai SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2089-51, Elo: 2073 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2017-54, Elo: 2097 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Aulich, Marcell SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2164-185, Elo: 2201 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2199-104, Elo: 2234 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73, Elo: 2112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2140-77, Elo: 2156 +:- 5.0 aus 8
3 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2126-303, Elo: 2148 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2289-15, Elo: 2299 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Bussard, Christian — DWZ: 2241-104 Elo: 2296 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2260 / 2307
6 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1961-79, Elo: 1982 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1931-107, Elo: 2003 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1971-118, Elo: 1996 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2110-92, Elo: 2158 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Dierkes, Tobias — DWZ: 2116-62 Elo: 2149 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2104 / 2143
7 Heedt, Thorsten SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2018-95, Elo: 2093 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2168-155, Elo: 2232 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2165-119, Elo: 2220 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2096-243, Elo: 2117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1001 Bröhl, Stephan — DWZ: 2087-150 Elo: 2121 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2062 / 2106
8 Kremser, Michael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1998-59, Elo: 1985 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2003-102, Elo: 2052 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 2229 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2142-111, Elo: 2177 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76, Elo: 1989 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2058-103, Elo: 2157 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2050-90, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2208-97, Elo: 2214 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1002 Freundlieb, Thomas — DWZ: 2043-159 Elo: 2042 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2050 / 2057
8 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1916-59, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2046-67, Elo: 2107 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2081-125, Elo: 2107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1778-20, Elo: 1659 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Montignies, Rainer Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2231-101, Elo: 2269 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2038-101, Elo: 2070 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1003 Groß, Werner — DWZ: 2023-58 Elo: 2148 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
12 Kuhn, Andreas — DWZ: 1973-142 Elo: 1925 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1973 / 1931
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2055-88, Elo: 2113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42, Elo: 2045 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
13 Konzen, Horst — DWZ: 1911-51 Elo: 2021 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1918 / 2023
8 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2059-67, Elo: 2091 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1965-127, Elo: 2051 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
39 Käser, Udo — DWZ: 2264-167 Elo: 2307 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2260 / 2304
8 Alkhazashvili, Ololi Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2148-49, Elo: 2186 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2