SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1

1 Karthäuser, Johannes — DWZ: 2157-66 Elo: 2025 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2156 / 2037
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2441-16, Elo: 2450 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2253-93, Elo: 2313 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2306-131, Elo: 2355 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2238-107, Elo: 2306 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2266-84, Elo: 2303 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Send, Sebastian — DWZ: 2142-121 Elo: 2142 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2117 / 2129
2 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2409-7, Elo: 2420 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2322-117, Elo: 2320 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2156-93, Elo: 2182 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2209-25, Elo: 2233 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2200-168, Elo: 2249 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2222-148, Elo: 2280 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Jansen, Dirk Norbert — DWZ: 2175-172 Elo: 2209 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2171 / 2206
3 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2207-99, Elo: 2187 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-114, Elo: 2272 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2286-172, Elo: 2337 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2199-104, Elo: 2227 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Scholl, Patrick — DWZ: 1954-47 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1959 /
4 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2327-111, Elo: 2363 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2169-95, Elo: 2175 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2148-85, Elo: 2109 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2162-99, Elo: 2173 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2147-118, Elo: 2171 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2165-119, Elo: 2232 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Meinhardt, Michael — DWZ: 2009-158 Elo: 2081 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1993 / 2067
5 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2344-30, Elo: 2402 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2158-83, Elo: 2206 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Ramien, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2119-92, Elo: 2189 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2142-80, Elo: 2150 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2151-125, Elo: 2163 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2138-110, Elo: 2178 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Donner, Bernd — DWZ: 2135-106 Elo: 2252 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2149 / 2253
6 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2208-97, Elo: 2225 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Finke, Kai SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2089-51, Elo: 2060 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2133-114, Elo: 2193 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2168-155, Elo: 2222 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Hess, Olena — DWZ: 2021-52 Elo: 2097 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2044 / 2109
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2038-101, Elo: 2070 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2165-135, Elo: 2183 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 2218 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Wächtler, Frank — DWZ: 1980-101 Elo: 2194 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1995 / 2191
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1965-127, Elo: 2050 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1945-81, Elo: 2004 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2060-163, Elo: 2080 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2046-67, Elo: 2105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1001 Düber, Olaf — DWZ: 1943-106 Elo: 2010 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1951 / 2015
6 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2241-104, Elo: 2279 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Heedt, Thorsten SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2018-95, Elo: 2103 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Komans, Dieter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1906-105, Elo: 1976 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2154-136, Elo: 2186 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2081-125, Elo: 2115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1002 Eckardt, Uwe — DWZ: 2019-101 Elo: 2052 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 2009 / 2046
7 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2087-150, Elo: 2129 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1003 Piskorz, Andreas — DWZ: 1898-58 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1887 /
8 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2043-159, Elo: 2044 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Kremser, Michael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1998-59, Elo: 1985 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2064-87, Elo: 2101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
20 Alhäuser, Jan — DWZ: 1336-19 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1334 /
8 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1957-132, Elo: 2026 0:1 1.0 aus 1