SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SF Brackel 1

1 Luft, Dennis — DWZ: 2238-107 Elo: 2324 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2257 / 2327
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2366-252, Elo: 2419 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2441-16, Elo: 2447 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-114, Elo: 2278 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2253-93, Elo: 2272 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2157-66, Elo: 1990 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Kartsev, Soel — DWZ: 2200-168 Elo: 2241 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2205 / 2243
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2268-248, Elo: 2293 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2352-296, Elo: 2381 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-60, Elo: 2258 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2156-93, Elo: 2181 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2142-121, Elo: 2150 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Flüchter, Gregor — DWZ: 2147-118 Elo: 2167 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2181 / 2197
3 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2176-94, Elo: 2174 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2107-25, Elo: 2147 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1954-47, Elo: 0 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Knudsen, Simon — DWZ: 2151-125 Elo: 2197 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2127 / 2183
3 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2126-303, Elo: 2144 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2409-7, Elo: 2412 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2158-83, Elo: 2206 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2009-158, Elo: 2078 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Aulich, Marcell — DWZ: 2164-185 Elo: 2201 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2165 / 2198
4 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2207-99, Elo: 2187 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2165-135, Elo: 2185 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2148-85, Elo: 2080 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Goldschmidt, Christian — DWZ: 2168-155 Elo: 2221 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 2156 / 2214
4 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2146-90, Elo: 2164 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2327-111, Elo: 2369 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Dierkes, Tobias SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2116-62, Elo: 2150 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Ramien, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2119-92, Elo: 2161 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2135-106, Elo: 2253 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Steinmetzer, Thomas — DWZ: 2183-91 Elo: 2221 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2183 / 2220
5 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2077-242, Elo: 2095 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2289-15, Elo: 2301 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2087-150, Elo: 2133 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Finke, Kai SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2089-51, Elo: 2069 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2021-52, Elo: 2094 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Korten, Lando — DWZ: 2046-67 Elo: 2107 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2065 / 2118
6 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2029-190, Elo: 2057 0:1 1.0 aus 5
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2038-101, Elo: 2083 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2043-159, Elo: 2044 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1975-78, Elo: 1987 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1980-101, Elo: 2196 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1001 Böhm, Jürgen — DWZ: 2154-136 Elo: 2188 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2145 / 2185
7 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2023-121, Elo: 2050 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1965-127, Elo: 2050 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2030-71, Elo: 2127 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1943-106, Elo: 2005 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1002 Strathoff, Martin — DWZ: 2041-86 Elo: 2102 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1003 Strathoff, Jens — DWZ: 2056-98 Elo: 2099 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
17 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2080-76 Elo: 1972 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2079 / 1975
8 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2050-90, Elo: 2126 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3