SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SF Brackel 1

1 Luft, Dennis — DWZ: 2238-107 Elo: 2296 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2254 / 2312
1 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2366-252, Elo: 2395 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2441-16, Elo: 2457 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-114, Elo: 2295 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2260-94, Elo: 2323 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2167-67, Elo: 2038 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2269-85, Elo: 2295 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Kartsev, Soel — DWZ: 2200-168 Elo: 2240 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2172 / 2219
2 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2268-248, Elo: 2306 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2351-296, Elo: 2374 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2234-60, Elo: 2243 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2179-94, Elo: 2236 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2153-122, Elo: 2125 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2306-131, Elo: 2359 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2214-149, Elo: 2301 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2029-56, Elo: 2009 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Flüchter, Gregor — DWZ: 2147-118 Elo: 2173 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2183 / 2200
3 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2158-96, Elo: 2158 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2132-26, Elo: 2149 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1988-48, Elo: 2001 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2199-104, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Knudsen, Simon — DWZ: 2165-126 Elo: 2164 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2130 / 2148
3 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2126-303, Elo: 2148 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2409-7, Elo: 2421 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2158-83, Elo: 2208 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2007-159, Elo: 2071 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2223-127, Elo: 2286 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Aulich, Marcell — DWZ: 2164-185 Elo: 2201 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2171 / 2202
4 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2207-99, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2164-135, Elo: 2182 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2148-85, Elo: 2097 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1967-150, Elo: 2023 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Goldschmidt, Christian — DWZ: 2168-155 Elo: 2232 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2164 / 2228
4 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2110-92, Elo: 2158 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2305-112, Elo: 2345 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Dierkes, Tobias SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2116-62, Elo: 2149 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Ramien, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2160-93, Elo: 2236 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2135-106, Elo: 2253 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2209-25, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2165-119, Elo: 2220 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73, Elo: 2112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Steinmetzer, Thomas — DWZ: 2183-91 Elo: 2229 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2190 / 2231
5 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2096-243, Elo: 2117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2289-15, Elo: 2299 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2087-150, Elo: 2121 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Finke, Kai SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2089-51, Elo: 2073 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2017-54, Elo: 2097 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2286-172, Elo: 2331 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2142-111, Elo: 2177 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1971-118, Elo: 1996 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Korten, Lando — DWZ: 2046-67 Elo: 2107 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 2073 / 2124
6 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1977-192, Elo: 2009 0:1 1.5 aus 7
7 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2038-101, Elo: 2070 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2043-159, Elo: 2042 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1961-79, Elo: 1982 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1980-101, Elo: 2189 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2161-100, Elo: 2182 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2081-125, Elo: 2107 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76, Elo: 1989 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1001 Böhm, Jürgen — DWZ: 2154-136 Elo: 2163 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2125 / 2150
7 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2023-121, Elo: 2071 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1965-127, Elo: 2051 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2057-73, Elo: 2103 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1931-107, Elo: 2003 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2143-80, Elo: 2176 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 2055-88, Elo: 2113 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42, Elo: 2045 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1002 Strathoff, Martin — DWZ: 2041-86 Elo: 2102 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
1003 Strathoff, Jens — DWZ: 2056-98 Elo: 2099 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
17 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2080-76 Elo: 2002 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 2075 / 2005
8 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2050-90, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 1; DWZ: 1960-133, Elo: 2025 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Gerlach, Felix — DWZ: 2083-53 Elo: 2065 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2069 / 2058
7 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2060-163, Elo: 2079 0:1 4.5 aus 8
19 Garbuz, Vitaliy — DWZ: 2062-78 Elo: 2059 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2063 / 2060
8 Thomas, Ingo Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2079-212, Elo: 2090 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1