SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SF Lieme 1

1 Niermann, Tristan — DWZ: 2269-85 Elo: 2295 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2284 / 2305
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2301-83, Elo: 2403 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2268-248, Elo: 2306 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2441-16, Elo: 2457 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2322-117, Elo: 2312 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2260-94, Elo: 2323 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2167-67, Elo: 2038 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2238-107, Elo: 2296 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2306-131, Elo: 2359 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Wittke, Rene — DWZ: 2214-149 Elo: 2301 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 2263 / 2328
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2235-86, Elo: 2251 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2110-92, Elo: 2158 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2351-296, Elo: 2374 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2158-83, Elo: 2208 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2179-94, Elo: 2236 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2153-122, Elo: 2125 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2200-168, Elo: 2240 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2223-127, Elo: 2286 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Himpenmacher, Andy — DWZ: 2199-104 Elo: 2234 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2199 / 2232
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2272-135, Elo: 2273 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2096-243, Elo: 2117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2409-7, Elo: 2421 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2164-135, Elo: 2182 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2132-26, Elo: 2149 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2175-172, Elo: 2205 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2147-118, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2209-25, Elo: 2234 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Essing, Arnold — DWZ: 2165-119 Elo: 2220 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 2178 / 2222
4 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2127-96, Elo: 2145 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1977-192, Elo: 2009 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2207-99, Elo: 2185 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Dierkes, Tobias SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2116-62, Elo: 2149 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2148-85, Elo: 2097 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1988-48, Elo: 2001 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2168-155, Elo: 2232 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2286-172, Elo: 2331 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Wolf, Andre — DWZ: 2142-111 Elo: 2177 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2130 / 2171
5 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2140-77, Elo: 2156 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2023-121, Elo: 2071 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2344-30, Elo: 2397 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2087-150, Elo: 2121 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Ramien, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2160-93, Elo: 2236 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2007-159, Elo: 2071 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 2229 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2161-100, Elo: 2182 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre — DWZ: 2081-125 Elo: 2107 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2060 / 2096
6 Meier, Jan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2067-95, Elo: 2172 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2050-90, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2289-15, Elo: 2299 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2043-159, Elo: 2042 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Finke, Kai SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2089-51, Elo: 2073 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1931-107, Elo: 2003 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2046-67, Elo: 2107 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2143-80, Elo: 2176 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Stork, Holger — DWZ: 2055-88 Elo: 2113 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2055 / 2121
7 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2058-103, Elo: 2157 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1949-204, Elo: 2022 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2208-97, Elo: 2214 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1973-142, Elo: 1925 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1916-59, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2154-136, Elo: 2163 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2133-114, Elo: 2197 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Schulte, Oliver — DWZ: 2059-67 Elo: 2091 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2063 / 2100
8 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1876-81, Elo: 2107 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1816-111, Elo: 1884 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2038-101, Elo: 2070 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1911-51, Elo: 2021 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Heedt, Thorsten SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2018-95, Elo: 2093 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2060-163, Elo: 2079 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
11 Langenhop, Lars — DWZ: 1895-87 Elo: 1954 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1899 / 1955
8 Kremser, Michael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1998-59, Elo: 1985 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
12 Stork, Joachim — DWZ: 1960-133 Elo: 2025 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1965 / 2040
8 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1336-19, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2080-76, Elo: 2002 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2