SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1

SF Lieme 1

1 Niermann, Tristan — DWZ: 2206-91 Elo: 2266 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2333-84, Elo: 2404 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2350-253, Elo: 2308 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2477-17, Elo: 2460 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2266-118, Elo: 2306 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2266-99, Elo: 2321 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2158-69, Elo: 2047 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-111, Elo: 2298 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2297-134, Elo: 2358 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2110-67, Elo: 0 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Wittke, Rene — DWZ: 2276-151 Elo: 2301 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2256-90, Elo: 2258 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2107-94, Elo: 2163 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2369 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2174-86, Elo: 2212 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2217-98, Elo: 2250 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2112-124, Elo: 2109 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2216-173, Elo: 2224 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2203-131, Elo: 2286 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2071-57, Elo: 2025 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Himpenmacher, Andy — DWZ: 2197-106 Elo: 2224 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2301-138, Elo: 2293 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2135-251, Elo: 2143 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2425-12, Elo: 2416 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2132-137, Elo: 2154 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2138-30, Elo: 2156 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 2114-180, Elo: 2158 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2177-121, Elo: 2177 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2229-28, Elo: 2252 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2450-3, Elo: ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Essing, Arnold — DWZ: 2172-121 Elo: 2223 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2116-97, Elo: 2145 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1986-195, Elo: 2002 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2168-101, Elo: 2186 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Dierkes, Tobias SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2105-63, Elo: 2149 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2136-88, Elo: 2105 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1965-49, Elo: 1990 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2164-156, Elo: 2229 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2265-174, Elo: 2329 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2043-74, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Wolf, Andre — DWZ: 2141-112 Elo: 2167 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2142-79, Elo: 2163 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2026-122, Elo: 2071 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2351-33, Elo: 2392 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2093-154, Elo: 2114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Ramien, David SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2190-97, Elo: 2236 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1997-161, Elo: 2078 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2192-92, Elo: 2223 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2208-107, Elo: 2192 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Schaffarczyk, Andre — DWZ: 2045-128 Elo: 2097 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Meier, Jan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2062-96, Elo: 2172 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 2066-91, Elo: 2138 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2320-17, Elo: 2306 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 2029-161, Elo: 2018 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Finke, Kai SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2091-52, Elo: 2073 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1931-108, Elo: 2003 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2092-72, Elo: 2127 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2193-85, Elo: 2190 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1985-119, Elo: 2002 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Stork, Holger — DWZ: 2048-90 Elo: 2112 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 2072-104, Elo: 2157 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1959-211, Elo: 2022 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 2192-98, Elo: 2221 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1920-149, Elo: 1925 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1893-60, Elo: 0 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
7 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2171 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2108-116, Elo: 2195 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1928-77, Elo: 1982 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Schulte, Oliver — DWZ: 2068-68 Elo: 2090 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1; DWZ: 1903-82, Elo: 2094 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 1; DWZ: 1809-115, Elo: 1884 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1; DWZ: 1987-102, Elo: 2059 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 1; DWZ: 1972-53, Elo: 2022 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Heedt, Thorsten SG Porz 2; DWZ: 2000-96, Elo: 2093 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2056-166, Elo: 2077 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1926-43, Elo: 2031 1:0 5.0 aus 9
11 Langenhop, Lars — DWZ: 1909-89 Elo: 1954 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kremser, Michael SG Porz 2; DWZ: 1983-61, Elo: 1973 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Stork, Joachim — DWZ: 1955-136 Elo: 2006 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1; DWZ: 1493-21, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2031-82, Elo: 2002 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Hueck, Marvin Constantin — DWZ: 1816-50 Elo: 0 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1544-70, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1