SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kolosowski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1 2477-17 8,5 9 94
2 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1 2213-105 8,0 9 89
3 Wittke, Rene SF Lieme 1 2276-151 7,5 9 83
4 Mikeladze, Berdia Schach Nienberge 1 2450-3 7,5 9 83
5 Becker, Marcel Oberhausener SV 1 2350-253 7,0 9 78
6 Cukrowski, Filip SV Letmathe 1 2416-9 6,5 8 81
7 Suvorov, Alexander SG Porz 2 2312-98 6,5 9 72
8 Wehmeier, Stefan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2333-84 6,0 8 75
9 Pollmüller, Michael LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2168-78 6,0 9 67
10 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1 2192-92 6,0 9 67
11 Soukup, Jiri SV Letmathe 1 2351-33 5,5 7 79
12 Korten, Lando SF Brackel 1 2092-72 5,5 8 69
13 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Niederkassel 1 2165-85 5,5 8 69
14 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1 2193-85 5,5 8 69
15 Fehmer, Carsten Krefelder SK Turm 1 2056-166 5,5 9 61
16 Essing, Arnold SF Lieme 1 2172-121 5,5 9 61
17 Niermann, Tristan SF Lieme 1 2234-89 5,5 9 61
18 Hecht, Carsten LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2298-137 5,5 9 61
19 Ramien, David SG Porz 2 2186-95 5,0 5 100
20 Schulte, Oliver SF Lieme 1 2068-68 5,0 7 71
21 Schleining, Zoya SV Letmathe 1 2306-116 5,0 7 71
22 Ciornei, Dragos Oberhausener SV 1 2143-250 5,0 8 63
23 Stomberg, Thomas Krefelder SK Turm 1 2297-134 5,0 8 63
24 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1 1926-43 5,0 9 56
25 Van Gool, Rudi Krefelder SK Turm 1 2229-28 5,0 9 56
26 Grürmann, Martin SV Letmathe 1 2192-98 4,5 7 64
27 Wigger, Jochen SG Niederkassel 1 2254-115 4,5 7 64
28 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1 2043-74 4,5 8 56
29 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1 2155-140 4,5 8 56
30 Kern, Guido Krefelder SK Turm 1 2265-174 4,5 8 56
31 Stanetzek, Carsten SG Niederkassel 1 2132-137 4,5 9 50
32 Himpenmacher, Andy SF Lieme 1 2197-106 4,5 9 50
33 Bussard, Christian SG Niederkassel 1 2231-106 4,0 5 80
34 Dubinski, Mateusz SV Letmathe 1 2296-16 4,0 5 80
35 Fecke, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2072-104 4,0 6 67
36 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1 2177-121 4,0 6 67
37 Wächtler, Frank SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1995-102 4,0 7 57
38 Freundlieb, Thomas SG Niederkassel 1 2029-161 4,0 7 57
39 Stork, Holger SF Lieme 1 2048-90 4,0 8 50
40 Dorner, Matthias Krefelder SK Turm 1 2108-116 4,0 8 50
41 Kruse, Janik LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2218-131 4,0 8 50
42 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1 2269-110 4,0 8 50
43 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1 2071-57 4,0 9 44
44 Bröhl, Stephan SG Niederkassel 1 2092-153 4,0 9 44
45 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1 2164-156 4,0 9 44
46 Wagner, Alexej LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2256-90 4,0 9 44
47 Aulich, Marcell SF Brackel 1 2167-188 3,5 5 70
48 Jansen, Dirk Norbert SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2126-178 3,5 7 50
49 Liard, Thibaud SG Porz 2 2168-29 3,5 7 50
50 Wolf, Andre SF Lieme 1 2141-112 3,5 8 44
51 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 2 2217-98 3,5 8 44
52 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1 1985-119 3,5 9 39
53 Adamski, Jan SV Letmathe 1 2165-100 3,5 9 39
54 Donner, Bernd SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2148-107 3,0 5 60
55 Kremser, Michael SG Porz 2 1983-61 3,0 6 50
56 Kummerow, Heiko Oberhausener SV 1 2158-308 3,0 6 50
57 Kistella, Roman Krefelder SK Turm 1 2203-131 3,0 8 38
58 Hort, Vlastimil Oberhausener SV 1 2335-254 3,0 8 38
59 Schaffarczyk, Andre SF Lieme 1 2045-128 3,0 9 33
60 Nissen, Claus Oberhausener SV 1 2107-94 3,0 9 33
61 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 1 2066-91 2,5 5 50
62 Voge, Andreas Oberhausener SV 1 2026-122 2,5 6 42
63 Finke, Kai SG Porz 2 2091-52 2,5 6 42
64 Grobbel, Rainer LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2116-97 2,5 6 42
65 Düber, Olaf SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1931-108 2,5 7 36
66 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1 1928-77 2,5 8 31
67 Karthäuser, Johannes SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2158-69 2,5 8 31
68 Podzielny, Karl-Heinz SV Letmathe 1 2305-302 2,5 8 31
69 Kartsev, Soel SF Brackel 1 2216-173 2,5 9 28
70 Evers, Leo SG Porz 2 2012-184 2,0 2 100
71 Gallasch, Jonas SG Porz 2 2133-82 2,0 2 100
72 Montignies, Rainer Oberhausener SV 1 2256-104 2,0 2 100
73 Kühler, Andreas LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1903-82 2,0 3 67
74 Hess, Olena SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2049-56 2,0 3 67
75 Hunold, Rolf SV Letmathe 1 1945-128 2,0 6 33
76 Matzat, Andre Oberhausener SV 1 1986-195 2,0 8 25
77 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 1 1955-136 1,5 2 75
78 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 1 1991-123 1,5 2 75
79 Komans, Dieter Krefelder SK Turm 1 2004-109 1,5 2 75
80 Alkhazashvili, Ololi Oberhausener SV 1 2158-50 1,5 2 75
81 Kagan, Dennis SG Porz 2 1980-83 1,5 3 50
82 Dierkes, Tobias SG Niederkassel 1 2105-63 1,5 4 38
83 Sabirov, Ramil SG Porz 2 2136-88 1,5 4 38
84 Gülsen, Taylan SG Niederkassel 1 2121-98 1,5 6 25
85 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1 2169-130 1,5 6 25
86 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1 1989-153 1,5 7 21
87 Scholl, Patrick SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1965-49 1,5 9 17
88 Hueck, Marvin Constantin SF Lieme 1 1772-49 1,0 1 100
89 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 1 1946-53 1,0 1 100
90 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 2 2028-97 1,0 1 100
91 Emiroglu, Murat Schach Nienberge 1 2156-64 1,0 1 100
92 Laurenz, Waldemar LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1880-143 1,0 2 50
93 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 1 1932-114 1,0 2 50
94 Kuhn, Andreas SG Niederkassel 1 1949-148 1,0 2 50
95 Krüger, André Oberhausener SV 1 1959-211 1,0 2 50
96 Konzen, Horst SG Niederkassel 1 1972-53 1,0 2 50
97 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 1 1993-121 1,0 2 50
98 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 1 2045-81 1,0 2 50
99 Heedt, Thorsten SG Porz 2 2000-96 1,0 4 25
100 Tran, Duc Cuong LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2080-135 1,0 4 25
101 Schienmann, Bruno SG Niederkassel 1 2219-61 1,0 4 25
102 Paulus, Jeffrey SG Porz 2 1891-81 1,0 6 17
103 Piskorz, Andreas SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1893-60 1,0 6 17
104 Grimm, Sascha SG Niederkassel 1 2266-118 1,0 6 17
105 Meinhardt, Michael SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1997-161 1,0 7 14
106 Send, Sebastian SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 2112-124 1,0 9 11
107 Bussard, Achim SG Niederkassel 1 1804-128 0,5 1 50
108 Langenhop, Lars SF Lieme 1 1909-89 0,5 1 50
109 Boyko, Oleksiy SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1921-11 0,5 1 50
110 Gutkin, Ilya Krefelder SK Turm 1 2060-49 0,5 1 50
111 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1 2091-85 0,5 1 50
112 Thomas, Ingo Krefelder SK Turm 1 2113-215 0,5 1 50
113 Käser, Udo SG Niederkassel 1 2260-170 0,5 1 50
114 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo SG Porz 2 2009-16 0,5 2 25
115 Meier, Jan LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 2062-96 0,5 2 25
116 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 2 2204-17 0,5 3 17
117 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1 - 0,5 4 13
118 Pfleger, Sascha SV Letmathe 1 1987-102 0,5 5 10
119 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1 2110-67 0,5 6 8
120 Pollmüller, Simone LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1053-3 0,0 1 0
121 Besou, Mustafa LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1438-12 0,0 1 0
122 Alhäuser, Jan SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1493-21 0,0 1 0
123 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 1 1544-70 0,0 1 0
124 Hombrecher, Kai Oberhausener SV 1 1809-115 0,0 1 0
125 Heeke, Guido SV Letmathe 1 1839-112 0,0 1 0
126 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 2 1912-99 0,0 1 0
127 Padva, Leo SG Porz 2 1931-82 0,0 1 0
128 Kneutgen, Alexander SG Niederkassel 1 1933-171 0,0 1 0
129 Wegener, Marcus SG Porz 2 1943-80 0,0 1 0
130 Gerlach, Felix SF Brackel 1 2000-61 0,0 1 0
131 Markgraf, Jonas Krefelder SK Turm 1 2001-111 0,0 1 0
132 Thiemonds, Uli SG Porz 2 2006-85 0,0 1 0
133 Hagenhoff, Georg LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1792-261 0,0 2 0
134 Besou, Hussain LSV Turm Lippstadt 1 1824-26 0,0 2 0
135 Eckardt, Uwe SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1 1994-104 0,0 2 0