SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SG Porz 1

1 Van Den Doel, Erik — DWZ: 2606-126 Elo: 2602 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hübner, Robert SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2564-196, Elo: 2579 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2200-234, Elo: 2236 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2396-69, Elo: 2405 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2259-134, Elo: 2298 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Reinderman, Dimitri — DWZ: 2566-85 Elo: 2587 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Friedmann, Rafael SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2396-44, Elo: 2452 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Lutz, Christopher — DWZ: 2483-145 Elo: 2537 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Jackelen, Thomas SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2369-83, Elo: 2408 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2424-124, Elo: 2441 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2364-172, Elo: 2439 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2345-89, Elo: 2401 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2116-111, Elo: 2144 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Kotainy, Jens SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2429-131, Elo: 2431 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2294-53, Elo: 2337 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Willemze, Thomas SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2361-65, Elo: 2390 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2267-73, Elo: 2305 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Rotstein, Arkadij — DWZ: 2454-149 Elo: 2452 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2247-109, Elo: 2313 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2372-154, Elo: 2405 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2240-72, Elo: 2248 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2296-126, Elo: 2308 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hendriks, Willy SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2397-80, Elo: 2410 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2271-123, Elo: 2272 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Erwich, Marc SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2271-32, Elo: 2357 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2316-131, Elo: 2335 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Xu, Xianliang — DWZ: 2442-102 Elo: 2424 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Andreev, Eduard SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2439-37, Elo: 2433 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2312-128, Elo: 2332 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2185-126, Elo: 2216 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2250-46, Elo: 2310 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2117-102, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2292-238, Elo: 2312 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2365-55, Elo: 2383 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2229-88, Elo: 2281 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Mladenov, Svetlin — DWZ: - Elo: 2446 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Arzumanian, Georgy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2406-17, Elo: 2481 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Korotkjevich, Stanislav — DWZ: 2359-81 Elo: 2380 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2215-92, Elo: 2237 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2252-110, Elo: 2279 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2104-34, Elo: 2168 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Wilde, Pierre SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2220-107, Elo: 2270 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2255-55, Elo: 2279 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2192-157, Elo: 2244 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Malykin, Vitaly — DWZ: 2294-56 Elo: 2359 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Grinev, Valeriy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2428-8, Elo: 2420 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2194-116, Elo: 2233 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2162-99, Elo: 2190 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2164-218, Elo: 2246 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2054-29, Elo: 2134 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2260-90, Elo: 2313 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2217-51, Elo: 2238 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kähmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2123-93, Elo: 2169 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1001 Pauly, Carlo — DWZ: 2255-110 Elo: 2256 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Maly, Alexey SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2362-7, Elo: 2349 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2196-88, Elo: 2221 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2173-55, Elo: 2207 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2123-90, Elo: 2119 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2085-205, Elo: 2100 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Schlawin, Marlon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2274-143, Elo: 2312 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2148-47, Elo: 2182 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2119-100, Elo: 2185 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1002 Fieberg, Samuel — DWZ: 2133-121 Elo: 2185 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2105-47, Elo: 2158 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2104-148, Elo: 2085 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2012-129, Elo: 1943 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Köllner, Ruben Gideon SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2262-119, Elo: 2290 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1003 Wagenknecht, Uwe — DWZ: 2149-47 Elo: 2185 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kolkin, Michail SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2320-74, Elo: 2318 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2189-64, Elo: 2140 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Bergmans, Dirk SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2026-18, Elo: 2025 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2010-86, Elo: 2201 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Yilmaz, Ahmet SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1865-96, Elo: 1900 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Hengelbrock, Joachim SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2271-110, Elo: 2287 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Chilla, Jan Eric SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2202-109, Elo: 2188 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Krings, Christoph SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2162-88, Elo: 2206 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2159-179, Elo: 2179 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Peschlow, Patrick — DWZ: 2295-91 Elo: 2328 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2231-188, Elo: 2309 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
11 Suvorov, Luca — DWZ: 2217-98 Elo: 2250 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Werthebach, Felix SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2166-85, Elo: 2175 1:0 3.5 aus 7
12 Bunyatov, Rustam — DWZ: 2204-17 Elo: 2189 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bolwerk, Peter SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2155-51, Elo: 2186 1:0 0.5 aus 3
14 Liard, Thibaud — DWZ: 2168-29 Elo: 2156 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Franke, Danny SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1915-75, Elo: 2078 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Sabirov, Ramil — DWZ: 2136-88 Elo: 2105 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pragua, Christoph Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2031-127, Elo: 2118 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
27 Thalwitzer, David — DWZ: 2101-124 Elo: 2135 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wübker, Paul-Luca SG Bochum 1; DWZ: 2068-61, Elo: 2035 1:0 2.0 aus 6