SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SK Münster 1

1 Webb, Laurence — DWZ: 2281-51 Elo: 2335 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 2296 / 2343
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2249-191, Elo: 2269 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2416-123, Elo: 2442 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2364-111, Elo: 2400 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2359-88, Elo: 2403 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Lutz, Christopher SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2490-144, Elo: 2531 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Kuijf, Marinus — DWZ: 2344-45 Elo: 2370 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
3 Holtel, Jasper — DWZ: 2206-120 Elo: 2259 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 2233 / 2276
2 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2257-96, Elo: 2273 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Jackelen, Thomas SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2372-82, Elo: 2408 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2370-152, Elo: 2415 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2378-171, Elo: 2436 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Biriukov, Nikolai Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2334-10, Elo: 2372 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2202-231, Elo: 2245 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Rotstein, Arkadij SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2467-145, Elo: 2453 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Cuijpers, Frans Andre — DWZ: 2398-40 Elo: 2422 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
5 Van Der Weide, Karel — DWZ: 2354-109 Elo: 2421 — Punkte: (Er.St.: ) /
6 Wolter, Kai — DWZ: 2253-236 Elo: 2314 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2274 / 2328
3 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2265-133, Elo: 2291 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2289-107, Elo: 2310 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2336-127, Elo: 2330 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Strijbos, Maarten SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2329-18, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2289-125, Elo: 2309 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2150-109, Elo: 2154 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Xu, Xianliang SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2476-101, Elo: 2427 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Wilde, Pierre — DWZ: 2196-105 Elo: 2270 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2206 / 2272
4 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2339-130, Elo: 2333 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2218-89, Elo: 2234 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2214-68, Elo: 2289 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2218-45, Elo: 2310 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2154-92, Elo: 2177 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Korotkjevich, Stanislav SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2350-80, Elo: 2372 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Muschik, Benedikt — DWZ: 2213-89 Elo: 2316 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 2252 / 2335
5 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2223-87, Elo: 2290 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Andreev, Eduard SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2388-35, Elo: 2435 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2192-114, Elo: 2241 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2264-107, Elo: 2269 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2116-203, Elo: 2110 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Malykin, Vitaly SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2296-55, Elo: 2362 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1001 Chilla, Jan Eric — DWZ: 2207-106 Elo: 2196 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 2191 / 2190
6 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2178-156, Elo: 2246 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Grinev, Valeriy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2422-7, Elo: 2417 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2166-78, Elo: 2170 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Mundorf, Johannes SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2169-124, Elo: 2216 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2171-214, Elo: 2249 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2019-126, Elo: 1927 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2165-45, Elo: 2185 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1002 Kamp, Christoph — DWZ: 2235-186 Elo: 2308 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 2249 / 2313
7 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2125-99, Elo: 2188 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Maly, Alexey SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2346 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2202-87, Elo: 2226 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2159-98, Elo: 2190 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2099-87, Elo: 2112 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Peschlow, Patrick SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2297-90, Elo: 2329 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1003 Bolwerk, Peter — DWZ: 2177-49 Elo: 2197 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 2153 / 2182
8 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2180-36, Elo: 2173 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2139-54, Elo: 2213 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2220-14, Elo: 2178 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1004 Rott, Georg — DWZ: 2152-185 Elo: 2181 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 2151 / 2173
6 Iljin, Stanislav SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 2357 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2204-62, Elo: 2118 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2122-44, Elo: 2144 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Tückmantel, Rene Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2094-143, Elo: 2078 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1005 Molinaroli, Martin — DWZ: 2122-152 Elo: 2162 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 2120 / 2160
7 Kolkin, Michail SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2324-72, Elo: 2333 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Yilmaz, Ahmet SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1844-94, Elo: 1908 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
10 Korth, Daniel — DWZ: 2135-77 Elo: 2192 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2129 / 2189
8 Breest, Axel SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 1961-68, Elo: 2030 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
13 Seegers, Hendrik — DWZ: 2065-145 Elo: 2132 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 2060 /
7 Maisels, Victor SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1937-48, Elo: 0 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
128 Schmitzer, Klaus — DWZ: 2258-117 Elo: 2245 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 2260 /
8 Pfaff, Jan-Peter SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1844-103, Elo: 0 1:0 0.0 aus 1