SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Oberliga NRW

SG Bochum 1

1 Friedmann, Rafael — DWZ: 2382-46 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Savchenko, Vyacheslav Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2366-91, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Koscielski, Janusz SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2226-197, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Dresen, Ulrich SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2175-241, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Jackelen, Thomas SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2396-84, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Reinderman, Dimitri SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2584-89, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Strohhäker, Raoul Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2402-126, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Webb, Laurence SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2219-57, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kotainy, Jens — DWZ: 2441-132 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jens, Jelmer SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2404-76, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Biriukov, Nikolai Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2337-13, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Thiel, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2223-100, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Volkov, Mykyta SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2201-116, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Bodo SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2241-110, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Lutz, Christopher SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2502-147, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Morawietz, Dieter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2401-159, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Holtel, Jasper SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2316-127, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Tereick, Benjamin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2390-114, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Hendriks, Willy — DWZ: 2429-83 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ris, Robert SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2457-70, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Schiffer, Kai-Uwe SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2263-136, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Liedmann, Dennis SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2093-108, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Andreev, Eduard SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2423-39, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Rotstein, Arkadij SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2416-153, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Helbig, Mark Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2240-133, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Wolter, Kai SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2239-243, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Sielecki, Christof SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2361-175, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Schlawin, Marlon — DWZ: 2282-144 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Erwich, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2397-57, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Savchenko, Aleksij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2301-128, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Franke, Johannes SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2260-75, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Van Lanen, Toon SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2096-35, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Grinev, Valeriy SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2424-13, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Pauly, Carlo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2285-115, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2223-94, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Wilde, Pierre SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2226-110, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Strijbos, Maarten SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2315-22, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Köllner, Ruben Gideon — DWZ: 2449-144 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Van Beek, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2297-58, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Bashilin, Roman Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2228-47, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Selten, Jan SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Maly, Alexey SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2397-9, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2121-126, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Bonnmann, Reinhard Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2183-121, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Welzel, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2194-76, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Hengelbrock, Joachim — DWZ: 2270-111 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ries, Benjamin Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2276-114, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Straeter, Timo SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2275-132, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Wagenknecht, Uwe SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2103-49, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Ossig, Rainer SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2160-100, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Werthebach, Felix — DWZ: 2196-86 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Langers, Alexander SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2239-52, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Wengenroth, Walter SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2224-89, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Iljin, Stanislav SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Suvorov, Luca SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2257-110, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Ludwig, Peter Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2150-81, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Muschik, Benedikt SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2281-92, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2209-56, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Backwinkel, Paul — DWZ: 2204-98 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Köhler, Markus SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 2064-208, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Kamp, Christoph SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2210-190, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1001 Wübker, Paul-Luca — DWZ: 2173-69 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Homs, Guust SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2130-51, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Sandkamp, Ralph SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2190-159, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Sapkowski, Wieslaw SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: 1994-131, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Kolkin, Michail SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2319-77, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Thalwitzer, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2114-126, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wisskirchen, Andreas Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2187-90, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
9 Tkachuk, Konstantyn — DWZ: 2234-130 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Strozewski, Frank SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 1996-192, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Khanukov, Boris Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2157-226, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
10 Dahm, Jochen — DWZ: 2199-87 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Okrajek, Alexander SC Siegburg 1; DWZ: 2074-148, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Martin Klub Kölner SF 1; DWZ: 2164-67, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Tkachuk, Sergij — DWZ: 2189-97 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Savchenko, Daniel Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2157-96, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Hirsch, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 1; DWZ: 2124-101, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
12 Stricker, Florian — DWZ: 2077-92 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Patscha, Elias Bahn-SC Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2014-89, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Rott, Georg SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2108-197, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
14 Biermann, Lenhard — DWZ: 2109-102 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmitzer, Klaus SK Münster 1; DWZ: 2201-128, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Sonnenschein, Philipp SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2154-54, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
15 Biermann, Florian — DWZ: 2107-103 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Trzaska, Peter SV Erkenschwick 1; DWZ: 2052-255, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Yilmaz, Ahmet SF Gerresheim 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
21 Köllner, Aaron Noah — DWZ: 2127-121 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bergmans, Dirk SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2065-23, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7