SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

SC Mülheim 2

9 Kucki, Hermann — DWZ: 1749-139 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1748
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1648-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1831-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Otto, Michael — DWZ: 1702-89 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1683
1 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1912-143 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1672-41 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1823-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
11 Galle, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1730-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1733
3 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1798-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Sakowski, Christian — DWZ: 1705-155 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1709
2 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1752-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1722-62 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1735-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Brückmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1634-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1639
3 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1679-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Gruscinski, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1666-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
14 Schulze, Ralf — DWZ: 1565-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1553
4 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1642-55 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1612-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1535-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Goldmann, Eberhard — DWZ: 1536-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1539
5 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1602-176 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1515-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Hauffe, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1547-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Pepping, Klaus — DWZ: 1450-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1467
6 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1552-112 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1530-92 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1613-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2001 Harder, Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1460-58 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1424-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Hesse, Achim — DWZ: 1662-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1653
8 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1463-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2003 Kucki, Stefan — DWZ: 1468-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )