SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

SC Mülheim 2

9 Kucki, Hermann — DWZ: 1749-139 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1716
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1831-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1758-125 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Richter, Jürgen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1836-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Otto, Michael — DWZ: 1716-91 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1716
1 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1891-144 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1678-31 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1823-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1792-75 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1805-89 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1830-75 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Richter, Rainer SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1932-88 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-45 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
11 Galle, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1730-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1733
3 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1798-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Sakowski, Christian — DWZ: 1688-156 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1700
2 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1753-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1721-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1705-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1718-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1768-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1652-97 +:- 3.0 aus 8
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
13 Brückmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1633-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1609
3 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1679-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Kesch, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1666-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1709-87 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1728-56 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Eckert, Torsten SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1614-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1660-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
14 Schulze, Ralf — DWZ: 1565-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1552
4 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1641-55 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1624-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1535-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1697-106 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1720-33 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1548-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
15 Goldmann, Eberhard — DWZ: 1537-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1554
5 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1592-177 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1511-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Hauffe, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1575-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Nowak, Michael SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1941-73 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Leonov, Artem SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1507-31 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1813-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
16 Pepping, Klaus — DWZ: 1450-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1490
6 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1552-112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1632-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1632-146 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Lohaus, Herbert SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1648-78 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2001 Harder, Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1459-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1400-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Isenberg, Lutz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1587-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1682-54 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Michel, Rolf SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1421-191 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1580-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2002 Hesse, Achim — DWZ: 1662-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1637
8 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1463-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-15 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2003 Kucki, Stefan — DWZ: 1468-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Lohmar, Hermann — DWZ: 1494-78 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1479
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1564-80 0:1 4.5 aus 5
24 Hanow, Frank — DWZ: 1319-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1312
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1588-125 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Stein, Wolfgang SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1272-19 +:- 0.0 aus 1
27 Brockmann, Michael — DWZ: 1914-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1916
8 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1424-52 1:0 4.5 aus 8