SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

SV Mülheim-Nord 5

33 Dezent, Ilia — DWZ: 1831-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1852
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1883-228 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1749-139 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1912-143 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1792-75 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1775-123 1:0 4.5 aus 7
34 Fleischer, Michael — DWZ: 1823-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1823
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1801-34 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
2 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1703-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1678-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1753-106 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1718-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
35 Schlenter, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1798-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1780
3 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1785-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Galle, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1730-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
36 Hausrath, Michaela — DWZ: 1705-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1703
4 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1705-155 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1721-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1641-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
37 Kesch, Marc — DWZ: 1666-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1641
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-45 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Atkins, David Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1629-27 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1633-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1603-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1709-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
38 Kraska, Erwin — DWZ: 1535-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1537
6 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1565-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1656-57 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1552-112 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1815-88 0:1 5.0 aus 7
39 Hauffe, Frank — DWZ: 1575-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1587
7 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1537-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1624-49 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1459-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
40 Stadel, Michael — DWZ: 1632-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1599
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1684-39 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Pepping, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1450-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1511-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1518-44 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1697-106 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5001 Alfrihan, Omar — DWZ: 1495-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1479
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1660-58 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1671-46 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1861-136 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5002 Cordes, Malte — DWZ: 1841-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5003 Roitburd, Swetlana — DWZ: 1606-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Khanzadayev, Sabir — DWZ: 1508-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1557
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1573-23 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1615-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1463-27 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1632-146 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1773-40 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5005 Lehmkau, Steffen — DWZ: 1573-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1571
8 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1767-107 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5006 Badermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1498-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5007 Mengede, Andreas — DWZ: 1730-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Sarnoch, Ewald — DWZ: 1327-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1339
8 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1548-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6002 Klein, Dieter — DWZ: 1592-98 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1599
6 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1728-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6003 Machalitza, Reinhold — DWZ: 1526-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1558
6 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1813-94 1:0 5.0 aus 7
53 Bekker, Igor — DWZ: 1233-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1230
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7001 Bekker, Viktoria — DWZ: 1139-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1132
8 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1580-40 0:1 3.0 aus 5
61 Tarasenko, Maxim — DWZ: 1369-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1400
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1588-125 1:0 3.5 aus 7
65 Mark, Lukas — DWZ: 1187-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3) 1217
8 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1424-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
67 Horn, Rüdiger — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1720-33 1:0 3.5 aus 7
68 Horn, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1513-22 0:1 2.0 aus 2