SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

SV Bochum-Linden 2

9 Kandyba, Andriy — DWZ: 1962-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
10 Luek, Harald — DWZ: 1792-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1759
1 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1817-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1883-228 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1703-90 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1831-44 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1912-143 0:1 6.0 aus 7
11 Knauf, Thomas — DWZ: 1859-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Skara, Milenko — DWZ: 1718-129 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1717
2 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1847-43 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-45 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1801-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1705-155 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1678-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1823-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1753-106 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
13 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1709-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1690
3 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1660-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1785-57 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1633-59 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1721-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kesch, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1666-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1641-55 0:1 3.5 aus 7
14 Hansen, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1697-106 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1689
3 Richter, Jürgen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1836-31 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1684-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1565-67 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1624-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1632-62 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1592-177 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
15 Salin, Armin — DWZ: 1623-70 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1625
4 Richter, Rainer SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1932-88 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1671-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1537-6 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1511-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1495-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1552-112 0:1 3.0 aus 5
16 Crell, Helmut — DWZ: 1632-146 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1620
5 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1707-44 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1813-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Michaelis, Ralf Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1564-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Pepping, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1450-53 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1615-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1508-2 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1459-58 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2001 Masuhr, Fritz — DWZ: 1588-125 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1570
6 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1690-96 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1529-15 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Hanow, Frank SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1319-29 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1369-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1518-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2002 Rinas, Waldemar — DWZ: 1424-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1416
7 Kordel, Mathias SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1855-105 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1580-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Rühle, Gerd Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1581-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Brockmann, Michael SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1914-71 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1405-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1187-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1197-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2003 Vorkötter, Daniel — DWZ: 1559-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Bonikowski, Reinhard — DWZ: 1310-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1344
8 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1554-60 1:0 1.5 aus 6