SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

SG Winz-Baak 1

1 Schwake, Peter — DWZ: 1854-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1868
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1777-126 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1817-55 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1849-230 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1644-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1820-45 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1778-76 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Franke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1830-75 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1822
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1805-89 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1868-146 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Jürgen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1836-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1858-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1797-35 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1703-92 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1679-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1831-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Knauf, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1859-67 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Kraus, Torsten — DWZ: 1774-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1774
3 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1861-136 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Richter, Rainer SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1932-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1782-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1688-156 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1721-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1691-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1725-131 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Bötzel, Martin — DWZ: 1766-97 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1771
4 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1828-123 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1722-109 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1702-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1660-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Atkins, David Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1626-29 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1633-59 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1670-58 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1715-88 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Kotzem, Ernst — DWZ: 1754-165 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1782
5 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1785-41 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1679-55 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1645-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1684-39 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1565-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1586-51 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1535-59 +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1697-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Wesener, Rainer — DWZ: 1697-102 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1716
6 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1768-109 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1627-58 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Lüersen, Jan SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1635-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1488-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1511-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1579-65 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Groß, Michael — DWZ: 1682-54 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1686
7 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1728-56 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1657-181 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1813-94 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1666-47 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Harder, Gerd SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1523-18 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1588-125 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Haupt, Horst-Peter — DWZ: 1656-15 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1668
8 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1720-33 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1607-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Eckert, Torsten SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1614-75 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Hesse, Achim SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1629-64 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1450-83 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1647-9 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1517-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1001 Süssmann, Holger — DWZ: 1564-80 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1621
7 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1407-61 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Meyhoff, Paul SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1549-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1560-24 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Lohmar, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1527-81 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1002 Ring, Erich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Kyeck, Siegfried — DWZ: 1551-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1549
8 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1509-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Toger, Volodimir — DWZ: 1404-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1413
8 Michaelis, Ralf Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1564-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
11 Weißer, Willibald — DWZ: 1394-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1383
8 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1572-30 0:1 2.5 aus 4