SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

SG Winz-Baak 1

1 Schwake, Peter — DWZ: 1868-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1793-129 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1758-56 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1881-85 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1877-232 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1659-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1825-46 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1744-78 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Franke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1822-76 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1814-93 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1891-147 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Jürgen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1866-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1852-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1762-36 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1681-94 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1705-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1829-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Knauf, Thomas SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1859-67 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Kraus, Torsten — DWZ: 1774-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1811-137 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Richter, Rainer SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1940-89 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1800-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1793-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1692-158 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1710-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1693-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1712-132 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Bötzel, Martin — DWZ: 1771-98 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1790-124 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1734-110 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1683-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1688-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Atkins, David Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1685-30 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1611-60 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1686-59 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1740-90 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Kotzem, Ernst — DWZ: 1782-166 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1790-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1681-56 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1688-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-61 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1642-40 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1563-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1596-53 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1542-60 +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1672-108 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Wesener, Rainer — DWZ: 1716-103 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1738-112 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1666-59 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Lüersen, Jan SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1751-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1522-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1535-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1548-66 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1621-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Groß, Michael — DWZ: 1689-55 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1740-57 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1618-183 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1804-95 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1633-48 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Harder, Gerd SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1362-1 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1524-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1495-19 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1604-127 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Haupt, Horst-Peter — DWZ: 1688-16 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1697-34 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1597-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Eckert, Torsten SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1572-76 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Hesse, Achim SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1608-65 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1432-84 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1635-11 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1001 Süssmann, Holger — DWZ: 1602-81 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1467-62 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Meyhoff, Paul SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1656-28 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1520-25 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Lohmar, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1470-83 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1538-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1002 Ring, Erich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Kyeck, Siegfried — DWZ: 1549-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1527-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Toger, Volodimir — DWZ: 1413-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Michaelis, Ralf Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1535-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
11 Weißer, Willibald — DWZ: 1383-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1579-31 0:1 2.5 aus 4