SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

SV Hattingen 1

1 Schwager, Georg — DWZ: 1888-84 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1881
1 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1831-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1778-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1777-126 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1817-55 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1868-146 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1849-230 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1731-142 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1644-59 +:- 3.5 aus 9
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj — DWZ: 1858-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1833
2 Kesch, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1668-63 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1725-131 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1805-89 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1830-75 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Richter, Jürgen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1836-31 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1722-109 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1797-35 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1703-92 +:- 3.0 aus 9
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1679-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schreiber, Ralf — DWZ: 1812-117 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1800
3 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1579-65 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1861-136 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Richter, Rainer SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1932-88 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1627-58 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1688-156 +:- 4.5 aus 9
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1721-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hammacher, Henning — DWZ: 1660-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1688
4 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1523-18 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1715-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1657-181 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1782-58 +:- 4.0 aus 7
4 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1633-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1670-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Leimann, Gerd — DWZ: 1734-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1758
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1697-106 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1702-45 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1607-78 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1684-39 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1511-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Kopf, Martin — DWZ: 1758-59 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1751
5 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1647-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1828-123 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1407-61 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1666-47 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1565-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1615-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Marzioch, Wilfried — DWZ: 1813-94 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1804
6 Machalitza, Reinhold SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1533-107 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1638-147 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1785-41 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1682-54 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1645-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1518-44 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1560-24 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1488-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Marzioch, Ingolf — DWZ: 1662-27 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1656
7 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1216-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1588-125 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1768-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1564-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1548-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1509-29 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Michaelis, Ralf Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1564-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Pepping, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1450-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1226-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1001 Mahle, Werner — DWZ: 1580-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1581
8 Bekker, Viktoria SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1155-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1424-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1720-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Müller, Norbert SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1632-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1511-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Harder, Gerd SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Deutschmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1546-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1551
8 Nowak, Michael SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1941-73 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Krisam, Marc SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1341-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2