SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 5

Kettwiger SG 1

1 Ziabari, Morteza — DWZ: 1849-230 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1861
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1644-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1820-45 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Luek, Harald SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1778-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1777-126 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1817-55 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1868-146 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar — DWZ: 1797-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1762
2 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1679-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1831-62 +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1725-131 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1805-89 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Franke, Wolfgang SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1830-75 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1702-45 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1858-46 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1722-109 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1731-142 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Kuck, Arno — DWZ: 1782-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1793
3 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1798-81 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1715-88 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1645-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1660-58 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1627-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Otto, Michael SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1703-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Atkins, David — DWZ: 1626-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1685
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1721-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kesch, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1668-63 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1861-136 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Eckert, Torsten SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1614-75 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1657-181 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Petricic, Emil — DWZ: 1684-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1642
4 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1670-58 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1579-65 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1697-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1548-61 +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1607-78 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1688-156 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Bee, Stefan — DWZ: 1666-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1633
5 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1586-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1523-18 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Salin, Armin SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1623-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1828-123 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1682-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Leonov, Artem SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1496-33 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1643-115 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1633-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Hasselbeck, Rolf — DWZ: 1560-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1520
6 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1511-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Khanzadayev, Sabir SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1647-9 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1564-80 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1518-31 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Marzioch, Wilfried SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1813-94 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1407-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1565-67 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Michaelis, Ralf — DWZ: 1564-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1536
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Crell, Helmut SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1638-147 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Akcapinar, Yavuz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1785-41 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1404-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Michel, Rolf SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1376-194 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Goldkuhle, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1228-2 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Pepping, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1450-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Warnemünde, Rolf — DWZ: 1511-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1500
7 Masuhr, Fritz SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1588-125 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1580-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
11 Kaienburg, Patrick — DWZ: 1559-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1530
8 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1325-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Lohmar, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1527-81 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Rühle, Gerd — DWZ: 1525-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1520
8 Rinas, Waldemar SV Bochum-Linden 2; DWZ: 1424-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
13 Bauer, Pascal — DWZ: 1284-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1316
6 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1728-56 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Brockmann, Michael SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1914-72 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Michels, Roger — DWZ: 1402-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1390
8 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1672-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1720-33 0:1 4.5 aus 8
16 Seifert, Detlef — DWZ: 1355-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1346
8 Eggebrecht, Jan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1579-26 0:1 2.0 aus 2