SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

SV Unser Fritz 2

9 Prang, Andreas — DWZ: 1799-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1824
1 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1839-136 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1780-29 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Stratmann, Holger SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1981-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1909-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Nowicki, Heiko — DWZ: 1816-113 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1788
2 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-85 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1843-83 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Dette, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1819-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Kiwitz, Henri — DWZ: 1764-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1762
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-128 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1762-88 1:0 1.5 aus 4
12 Dlouhy, Peter — DWZ: 1851-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1850
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1812-100 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1856-51 1:0 1.0 aus 4
13 Pohl, Martin — DWZ: 1629-95 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1623
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1696-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1809-96 0:1 3.5 aus 4
14 Koch, Till — DWZ: 1796-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1765
5 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1731-27 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1794-42 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1849-118 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1752-45 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Engelmann, Chris — DWZ: 1676-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1653
5 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1742-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Kraft, Yannick — DWZ: 1407-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1436
6 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1586-74 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1799-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1644-59 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2001 Kraft, Jörg — DWZ: 1419-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1436
7 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1639-105 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1786-37 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1654-75 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2002 Bittner, Reinhard — DWZ: 1508-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Weber, Janina — DWZ: 1367-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1362
7 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1769-120 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2004 Nitsch, Christopher — DWZ: 1542-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1570
5 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-54 +:- 0.5 aus 3
8 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1744-89 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2005 Thiemann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1758-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Majewski, Dennis — DWZ: 1577-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Nioduschewski, Nils — DWZ: 1365-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1375
8 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1551-97 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
33 Riechenberg, Maximilian — DWZ: 1129-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1123
8 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1621-74 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5003 Meyer, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1666-41 0:1 1.5 aus 4
39 Riechenberg, Sebastian — DWZ: 767-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 766
7 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1710-86 0:1 1.5 aus 4
42 Hesse, Tim — DWZ: 803-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 802
8 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1597-73 0:1 1.5 aus 4