SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

SV Unser Fritz 2

9 Prang, Andreas — DWZ: 1784-85 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1795
1 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1853-138 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1780-29 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Stratmann, Holger SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1981-63 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1943-64 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2143-143 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2123-195 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1851-79 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Nowicki, Heiko — DWZ: 1816-113 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1787
2 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-85 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1816-85 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Dette, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1790-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2036-80 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1957-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1790-78 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1781-53 0:1 4.5 aus 8
11 Kiwitz, Henri — DWZ: 1769-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1805
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-128 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1772-90 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1919-49 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2021-113 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1720-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
12 Dlouhy, Peter — DWZ: 1851-87 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1843
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1809-101 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1859-55 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1858-61 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1978-172 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1699-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1666-54 1:0 1.5 aus 6
13 Pohl, Martin — DWZ: 1629-95 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1597
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1703-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1785-99 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1754-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-84 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1796-54 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1670-62 0:1 3.0 aus 7
14 Koch, Till — DWZ: 1796-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1754
5 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1730-27 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1794-42 +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1849-118 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1752-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1707-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Höhn, Helmut Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1697-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1745-31 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1580-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
15 Engelmann, Chris — DWZ: 1683-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1649
5 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1729-27 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1749-144 0:1 5.0 aus 8
16 Kraft, Yannick — DWZ: 1386-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1391
6 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1586-74 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1779-7 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1663-60 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1684-37 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1568-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1549-17 +:- 3.0 aus 8
2001 Kraft, Jörg — DWZ: 1419-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1442
7 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1639-105 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1890-39 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1654-75 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1536-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2002 Bittner, Reinhard — DWZ: 1508-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Weber, Janina — DWZ: 1367-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1353
7 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1679-123 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1712-57 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2004 Nitsch, Christopher — DWZ: 1542-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1523
5 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-54 +:- 1.0 aus 7
8 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1758-90 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1678-40 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1471-96 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1577-120 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2005 Thiemann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1758-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1739
8 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1671-39 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2006 Majewski, Dennis — DWZ: 1577-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Nioduschewski, Nils — DWZ: 1364-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1374
8 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1542-98 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
33 Riechenberg, Maximilian — DWZ: 1211-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1195
8 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1501-78 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5003 Meyer, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1665-41 0:1 3.0 aus 8
39 Riechenberg, Sebastian — DWZ: 860-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 859
7 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1710-86 0:1 2.5 aus 8
42 Hesse, Tim — DWZ: 803-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 802
8 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1592-74 0:1 3.5 aus 8