SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2

9 Jurev, Sergej — DWZ: 1734-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1781-92 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1799-89 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1852-140 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Dette, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1761-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2000-67 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2126-144 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2128-199 ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1743-57 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1880-81 0:1 6.0 aus 9
10 Schettki, Martin — DWZ: 1859-88 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1775-115 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1794-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1875-60 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1709-93 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2021-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1891-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1768-57 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1749-43 1:0 2.5 aus 8
11 Maurer, Markus — DWZ: 1831-103 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1812-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1832-89 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1838-121 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1787-104 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1885-62 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2008-114 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1753-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1792-54 1:0 4.5 aus 9
12 Reich, Andreas — DWZ: 1817-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1736-214 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1747-53 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1848-13 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1773-82 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1639-38 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1913-174 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1749-146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1752-115 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
13 Inderhees, Frank — DWZ: 1693-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1736-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Nitsch, Christopher SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1525-38 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1750-28 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
5 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1768-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1739-43 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1803-70 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1740-58 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1661-63 0:1 4.0 aus 8
14 Krümmling, Detlef — DWZ: 1643-42 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1714-69 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Meyer, Stefan SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1788-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1827-10 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1759-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1635-168 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1735-85 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1574-125 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1739-10 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
15 Kollberg, Ruben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Nacke, Klaus — DWZ: 1678-88 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1704-24 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
7 Riechenberg, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 988-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1543-75 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1892-43 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
7 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1612-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1489-58 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Höhn, Helmut Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1709-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1731-40 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2001 Klink, Thomas — DWZ: 1583-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1639-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Hesse, Tim SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 811-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1638-106 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1685-124 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1645-76 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1688-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1600-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1601-107 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1597-18 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2002 Appel, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Orth, Reinhard — DWZ: 1602-113 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1573-51 0:1 3.5 aus 6
21 Quiring, Birgit — DWZ: 1288-57 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1750-94 0:1 5.0 aus 9
28 Breuer, Leon — DWZ: 1837-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Domin, Christoph SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1520-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1