SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

SF Essen-Katernberg 4

25 Stratmann, Holger — DWZ: 1981-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1945
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1784-85 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1853-138 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2143-143 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2123-195 0:1 7.5 aus 8
26 Dette, Tim — DWZ: 1790-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1763
1 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1851-79 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1792-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1816-113 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1780-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1943-64 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2036-80 0:1 4.5 aus 7
27 Jahrke, Jonas — DWZ: 1859-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1809
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1653-39 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1772-82 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1851-87 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1816-85 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1772-90 0:1 5.0 aus 8
28 Armbrüster, Jürgen — DWZ: 1849-118 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1849
3 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1781-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1675-23 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1796-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1809-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1785-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1858-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1957-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
29 Kraft, Jürgen — DWZ: 1805-12 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1838
4 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1648-49 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1794-42 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-128 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1782-80 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1754-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2021-113 0:1 6.0 aus 8
30 Mamikonyan, Davit — DWZ: 1779-7 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1819
4 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1720-114 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1636-66 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1386-31 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1665-41 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1703-79 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1752-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1707-42 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1978-172 1:0 3.0 aus 8
31 Gallas, Noel — DWZ: 1890-39 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1912
5 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1666-54 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Milkau, Frank SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1500-80 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1419-83 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1710-86 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1729-27 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1684-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
32 Sikorski, Thomas — DWZ: 1679-123 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1684
6 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1670-62 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Weber, Janina SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1367-57 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1592-74 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1730-27 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1630-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1678-40 +:- 6.0 aus 8
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1790-69 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4001 Wolff, Michael — DWZ: 1758-90 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1718
7 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1580-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Guzicki, Jens SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1465-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Nitsch, Christopher SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1542-37 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1255-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1786-92 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1654-75 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1618-165 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4002 Celik, Cem — DWZ: 1670-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1708
8 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1549-17 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1586-74 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Höhn, Helmut Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1697-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
42 Otremba, Edwin — DWZ: 1689-94 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1657
8 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1424-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1568-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
47 Schmitthöfer, Herbert — DWZ: 1592-231 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1594
8 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1639-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7