SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

Oberhausener SV 3

17 Söhnchen, Andreas — DWZ: 2126-144 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1763-81 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1880-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1781-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1799-89 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-31 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Stratmann, Holger SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1944-64 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2032-68 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1789-141 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
18 Prüfer, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2021-81 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2128-200 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1743-57 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1708-44 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1775-115 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1859-88 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Dette, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1761-56 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1709-93 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1794-86 1:0 4.5 aus 9
19 Spickenbaum, Edgar — DWZ: 1954-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Horn, Stefan — DWZ: 1882-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1891-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1768-57 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1792-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1812-85 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1848-40 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1767-105 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1717-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
21 Ratzmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1890-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2008-114 0:1 6.5 aus 9
22 Beierlein, Martin — DWZ: 1885-62 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1913-174 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1753-34 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1752-115 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1736-214 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1832-89 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1831-103 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1839-122 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1773-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1661-81 1:0 2.5 aus 9
23 Kraus, Kilian — DWZ: 1762-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1803-70 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1749-146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1643-55 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1736-84 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1596-96 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1848-13 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1768-46 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1750-28 0:1 5.0 aus 9
24 Hoffmann, Ben — DWZ: 1694-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1735-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1785-148 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1714-69 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1747-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1827-10 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1636-77 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1543-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3001 Kohl, Niclas — DWZ: 1639-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1600-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1740-58 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1704-24 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1394-32 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1817-44 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1884-44 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1645-76 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1615-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3002 Faber, Lennart — DWZ: 1739-43 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1484-97 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1574-125 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1661-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1639-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Nitsch, Christopher SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1525-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1693-55 +:- 1.0 aus 8
7 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1685-124 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
8 Pokropp, Hans-Georg SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1545-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1523-82 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3003 Cordsen, Rudolf — DWZ: 1635-168 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1597-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1603-67 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1643-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1750-94 1:0 5.0 aus 9
27 Lohse, Marcel — DWZ: 1489-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1678-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
29 Pickardt, Dominik — DWZ: 1563-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1547-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4001 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1688-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1583-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9