SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1

1 Grewe, Ludger — DWZ: 2128-199 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2021-81 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1852-140 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1763-81 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1880-81 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1781-92 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1799-89 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Stratmann, Holger SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1944-64 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2000-67 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver — DWZ: 1891-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1882-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1794-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1743-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1749-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1736-214 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1775-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1859-88 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1838-121 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1787-104 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Laudage, Bernd — DWZ: 2008-114 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ratzmann, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-129 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1768-57 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1792-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1736-84 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1803-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1831-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1848-13 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1773-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Fiori, Bruno — DWZ: 1913-174 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1885-62 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-80 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1753-34 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1752-115 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1714-69 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1832-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1817-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1827-10 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1768-46 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich — DWZ: 1803-70 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1762-26 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1750-28 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1749-146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1661-63 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1704-24 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1693-55 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1685-124 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1612-76 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Jerig, Markus — DWZ: 1735-85 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1694-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1788-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1785-148 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1739-10 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1603-67 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1596-96 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1643-42 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1750-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Höhn, Helmut — DWZ: 1709-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1543-75 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1597-18 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Böhm, Michael SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1610-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1747-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1678-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1698-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1645-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Kyritsis, Christoph — DWZ: 1600-48 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1639-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1593-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1740-58 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1573-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Milkau, Frank SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1484-82 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1394-32 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1583-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1671-96 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1510-101 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1001 Cziczkus, Jürgen — DWZ: 1484-97 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1739-43 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1574-125 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Nitsch, Christopher SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1525-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Heß, Bernd SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1353-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1