SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

SW Oberhausen 2

9 Kyas, Jens-Stefan — DWZ: 1834-86 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2053-72 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2126-144 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2076-205 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1880-81 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1781-92 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1775-115 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1815-65 1:0 1.0 aus 6
10 Heintze, Sven — DWZ: 1718-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1706-95 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2021-81 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1895-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1754-48 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1812-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1832-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-31 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1801-124 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Karimi, Hamid Reza — DWZ: 1757-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1811-110 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1882-50 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2007-115 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1794-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1792-54 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1780-216 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1596-96 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1842-89 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Zimmer, Javier Miguel — DWZ: 1714-36 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1821-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1885-62 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1918-175 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1717-130 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1752-55 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1831-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1826-14 0:1 5.5 aus 7
13 Holl, Michael — DWZ: 1766-148 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1768-46 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1803-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1791-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1690-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1643-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1736-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1817-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1827-10 0:1 7.5 aus 9
14 Hellmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1724-151 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1694-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1735-85 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1750-28 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1708-11 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1703-26 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1961-48 0:1 6.5 aus 7
15 Schulz, Marcus — DWZ: 1745-59 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1682-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1639-38 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1600-48 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-94 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1597-18 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Böhm, Janina SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1354-58 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1693-55 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1711-126 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
16 Hufnagel, Markus — DWZ: 1665-130 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1660-44 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1484-97 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1489-76 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1547-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1639-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Nitsch, Christopher SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1547-39 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1643-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1750-94 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2001 Nierhaus, Robin — DWZ: 1731-40 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1678-61 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1580-108 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1805-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Thiemann, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1751-72 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1678-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Kennemann, Reinhard SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1595-59 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Barutta, Larissa — DWZ: 1665-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1603-67 1:0 2.0 aus 7
18 Plückelmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1633-97 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1645-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
20 Holdsch, Peter-Michael — DWZ: 1541-111 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dresler, Tobias SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1517-35 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1576-77 0:1 3.5 aus 9