SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

SW Oberhausen 2

9 Kyas, Jens-Stefan — DWZ: 1790-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1755
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1943-64 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2143-143 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2123-195 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1851-79 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1792-91 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1816-113 0:1 2.0 aus 7
10 Heintze, Sven — DWZ: 1699-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1734
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1772-90 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2036-80 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1957-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1853-138 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1653-39 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1774-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1851-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1780-29 1:0 2.0 aus 8
11 Karimi, Hamid Reza — DWZ: 1796-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1775
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1785-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1919-49 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2021-113 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1781-53 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1738-212 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1629-95 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1816-85 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Zimmer, Javier Miguel — DWZ: 1745-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1789
4 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1782-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1858-61 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1978-172 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-128 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1796-51 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1809-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
13 Holl, Michael — DWZ: 1749-144 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1771
5 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1752-45 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1754-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1790-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1703-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1666-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1772-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Engelmann, Chris SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1683-65 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1794-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
14 Hellmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1767-146 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1765
6 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1707-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-84 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1730-27 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1580-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1675-23 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
15 Schulz, Marcus — DWZ: 1712-57 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1743
6 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1630-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1684-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1568-47 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1786-92 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1549-17 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Weber, Janina SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1367-57 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-54 1:0 1.0 aus 7
16 Hufnagel, Markus — DWZ: 1577-120 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1609
8 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1678-40 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Cziczkus, Jürgen Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1471-96 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1586-74 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1536-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1648-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Nitsch, Christopher SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1542-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1665-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2001 Nierhaus, Robin — DWZ: 1671-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1720
7 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1663-60 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1639-105 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Struck, Lasse SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1736-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Thiemann, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1758-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1710-86 1:0 2.5 aus 8
17 Barutta, Larissa — DWZ: 1635-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1666
7 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1636-66 1:0 2.0 aus 7
18 Plückelmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1651-95 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1651
8 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1654-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
20 Holdsch, Peter-Michael — DWZ: 1632-102 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1591
8 Dresler, Tobias SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1507-33 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1592-74 0:1 3.5 aus 8