SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

SF Essen-Katernberg 5

33 Schmitz, Edgar — DWZ: 1880-81 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Dette, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1762-56 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2053-72 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2126-144 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2076-205 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1834-86 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1781-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1812-91 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-31 1:0 2.0 aus 9
34 Zamhöfer, Luca — DWZ: 1754-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1815-65 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1706-95 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2021-81 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1895-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1718-60 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1794-86 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1812-85 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1842-89 0:1 5.5 aus 8
35 Fattah, Samir — DWZ: 1792-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1801-124 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1811-110 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1882-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2007-115 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1757-59 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1717-130 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1780-216 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1775-115 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1831-103 0:1 5.5 aus 9
36 Liszka, Günter — DWZ: 1752-115 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1827-10 1:0 7.5 aus 9
4 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1768-46 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1885-62 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1918-175 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1690-84 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1714-69 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1848-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1817-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
37 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 1643-55 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1961-48 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1682-82 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1803-28 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1766-148 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1703-26 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1832-89 0:1 3.0 aus 6
38 Zell, Stefan — DWZ: 1661-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1711-126 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1678-61 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1660-44 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1791-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1750-28 +:- 5.0 aus 9
6 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1603-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1596-96 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1693-55 1:0 1.0 aus 8
39 Tipp, Alexander — DWZ: 1708-11 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1750-94 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1735-85 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1724-151 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-94 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Dresler, Tobias SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1517-35 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1752-55 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1643-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
40 Spies, Nico — DWZ: 1597-18 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1671-50 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1645-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1635-168 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Höhn, Helmut Max Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1710-54 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1745-59 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1489-76 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Janetta, Erik SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1506-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1394-32 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
7 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1576-77 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5001 Otterpohl, Isabel — DWZ: 1547-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1610-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1600-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1665-130 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1580-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1450-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Orth, Reinhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1602-113 1:0 0.0 aus 1
49 Losch, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1738-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Olbrich, Peter SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1711-127 1:0 0.5 aus 2
50 Struck, Lasse — DWZ: 1805-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1731-40 1:0 5.0 aus 6