SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

SF Essen-Katernberg 5

33 Schmitz, Edgar — DWZ: 1851-79 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1884
1 Dette, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1790-55 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1943-64 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2143-143 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2123-195 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1790-78 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1853-138 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1792-91 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1784-85 1:0 2.5 aus 7
34 Zamhöfer, Luca — DWZ: 1653-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1646
2 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1859-55 +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1772-90 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2036-80 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1957-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1699-55 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-85 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1774-84 0:1 4.5 aus 6
35 Fattah, Samir — DWZ: 1781-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1806
3 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1849-118 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1785-99 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1919-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2021-113 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1796-54 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-128 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1738-212 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1816-113 1:0 2.0 aus 7
36 Liszka, Günter — DWZ: 1720-114 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1750
4 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1779-7 1:0 6.5 aus 8
4 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1752-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1858-61 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1978-172 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1703-79 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1708-67 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1769-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
37 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 1666-54 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1645
5 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1890-39 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1630-73 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1754-25 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1749-144 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1675-23 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Dlouhy, Peter SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1851-87 0:1 3.0 aus 6
38 Zell, Stefan — DWZ: 1670-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1644
6 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1679-123 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1663-60 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1678-40 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1790-69 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1730-27 +:- 4.0 aus 8
6 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1636-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1629-95 1:0 1.0 aus 6
39 Tipp, Alexander — DWZ: 1580-9 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1726
7 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1758-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-84 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1767-146 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1786-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Dresler, Tobias SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1507-33 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1796-51 1:0 3.5 aus 8
40 Spies, Nico — DWZ: 1549-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1559
8 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1670-47 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1654-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1618-165 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Höhn, Helmut Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1697-51 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1712-57 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1586-74 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Janetta, Erik SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1427-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1386-31 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
5001 Otterpohl, Isabel — DWZ: 1536-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1544
8 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1583-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1568-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1577-120 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1639-105 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1419-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
49 Losch, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1751-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1763
8 Olbrich, Peter SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1660-117 1:0 0.5 aus 2
50 Struck, Lasse — DWZ: 1736-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1758
8 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1671-39 1:0 4.0 aus 5