SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

SV Bottrop 2

9 Schneider, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1781-92 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-31 0:1 2.0 aus 9
1 Dette, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1761-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 2000-67 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2126-144 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2128-199 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1763-81 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1880-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1852-140 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1799-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Dudek, Peter — DWZ: 1812-85 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1831-103 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1709-93 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1882-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1743-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1749-43 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1794-86 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1775-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
11 Spoden, Kurt — DWZ: 1736-214 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1817-44 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1885-62 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1891-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1768-57 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1792-54 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-129 1:0 3.5 aus 9
12 Gruber, Herbert — DWZ: 1736-84 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1693-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
2 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1875-60 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1787-104 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1762-26 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2008-114 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1749-146 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1677-80 0:1 2.5 aus 9
13 Braun, Uwe — DWZ: 1714-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1643-42 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1768-46 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1694-43 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1913-174 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1752-115 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1750-28 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1803-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
14 Bonatis, Reiner — DWZ: 1704-24 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1678-88 +:- 2.5 aus 8
3 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1838-121 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1612-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1639-38 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1803-70 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1785-148 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1643-55 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1788-93 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Berkenbusch, Udo — DWZ: 1639-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1583-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1848-13 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1678-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1739-43 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1574-125 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1543-75 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1747-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
16 Kalus, Andreas — DWZ: 1603-67 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1827-10 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1645-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1635-168 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1735-85 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1644-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1661-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1638-106 1:0 4.0 aus 8
17 Böhm, Michael — DWZ: 1610-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Höhn, Helmut Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1709-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1450-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
18 Droste, Anton — DWZ: 1618-105 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Olbrich, Peter SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1674-122 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Nitsch, Christopher SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1525-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
20 Dresler, Tobias — DWZ: 1517-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1601-107 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1739-10 0:1 5.5 aus 7
21 Heinz, Lars — DWZ: 1496-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Thiemann, Sebastian SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1751-72 +:- 0.0 aus 2
22 Milkau, Frank — DWZ: 1484-82 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1892-43 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1600-48 0:1 5.5 aus 9
23 Guzicki, Jens — DWZ: 1457-37 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1750-94 0:1 5.0 aus 9
24 Domin, Christoph — DWZ: 1520-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Breuer, Leon SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1837-70 0:1 1.0 aus 1
25 Schulz, Eugen — DWZ: 1623-202 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Majewski, Dennis SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1577-43 +:- 0.0 aus 1
26 Kösters, Hermann — DWZ: 1423-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1671-96 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
27 Janetta, Erik — DWZ: 1506-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1597-18 0:1 4.0 aus 9