SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

SV Bottrop 2

9 Schneider, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1792-91 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1781
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1780-29 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Dette, Tim SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1791-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1965-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Söhnchen, Andreas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 2143-143 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2123-195 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1801-77 0:1 1.0 aus 6
1 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1851-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Dudek, Peter — DWZ: 1774-84 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1800
2 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1812-100 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1772-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Horn, Stefan Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1919-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1699-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1639-37 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Spoden, Kurt — DWZ: 1738-212 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1729
3 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1794-42 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Beierlein, Martin Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1860-60 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1957-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1810-53 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1781-53 0:1 3.5 aus 7
12 Gruber, Herbert — DWZ: 1772-82 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1756
4 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1898-54 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1785-99 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Kraus, Kilian Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1754-25 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2021-113 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1749-144 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
13 Braun, Uwe — DWZ: 1708-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1731
5 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1665-41 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1752-45 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Hoffmann, Ben Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1707-42 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1984-171 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1720-114 0:1 3.5 aus 6
14 Bonatis, Reiner — DWZ: 1675-23 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1700
6 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1710-86 +:- 2.5 aus 7
3 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1849-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1610-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1660-36 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1790-69 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1767-146 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1666-54 1:0 1.5 aus 5
15 Berkenbusch, Udo — DWZ: 1648-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1622
7 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1597-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1805-12 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1663-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1674-39 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1586-119 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
16 Kalus, Andreas — DWZ: 1636-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1589
5 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1779-7 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1654-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 3; DWZ: 1618-165 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-84 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1636-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1670-62 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
17 Böhm, Michael — DWZ: 1620-80 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1624
7 Höhn, Helmut Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1697-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
18 Droste, Anton — DWZ: 1629-101 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1631
8 Olbrich, Peter SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1660-117 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
20 Dresler, Tobias — DWZ: 1507-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1518
8 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1605-101 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1627-7 0:1 4.0 aus 5
22 Milkau, Frank — DWZ: 1500-80 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1481
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1871-38 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1568-47 0:1 4.0 aus 7
23 Guzicki, Jens — DWZ: 1465-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1459
7 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1744-89 0:1 3.5 aus 7
24 Domin, Christoph — DWZ: 1463-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1455
8 Breuer, Leon SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1742-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1
26 Kösters, Hermann — DWZ: 1424-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1437
8 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1689-94 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
27 Janetta, Erik — DWZ: 1427-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1405
8 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1592-15 0:1 3.0 aus 7