SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

Weiße Dame Borbeck 2

9 Isdepski, Marcus — DWZ: 1839-136 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1854
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1799-83 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2082-192 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1780-29 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1765-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
10 Kalkhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1785-85 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1811
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1816-113 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1969-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1843-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1824-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
11 Kalkhoff, Thomas — DWZ: 1732-128 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1746
3 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1764-37 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2013-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1812-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1728-24 0:1 3.5 aus 4
12 Dippel, Olaf — DWZ: 1696-78 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1695
4 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1629-95 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1954-169 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1794-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1761-142 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Sanders, Cedric — DWZ: 1731-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1720
5 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1796-51 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1792-68 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-54 +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1739-144 0:1 2.5 aus 3
14 Kipper, Siegfried — DWZ: 1786-92 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1790
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-84 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1666-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1729-56 1:0 2.5 aus 4
15 Welz, Christian — DWZ: 1586-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1561
6 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1407-30 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Höhn, Helmut Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1697-51 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1710-86 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1687-114 0:1 2.0 aus 3
16 Thieme, Günter — DWZ: 1639-105 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1646
7 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1419-83 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1597-73 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1672-39 0:1 2.0 aus 2
21 Swosdyk, Peter — DWZ: 1621-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1623
8 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1129-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Ranz, Marcel — DWZ: 1582-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1581
8 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1568-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4