SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsbezirksliga - Gr. 6

Weiße Dame Borbeck 2

9 Isdepski, Marcus — DWZ: 1840-136 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1858
1 Prang, Andreas SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1804-84 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Grewe, Ludger Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2121-194 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1780-29 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1699-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Stratmann, Holger SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1981-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Schmitz, Edgar SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1851-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Kalkhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1785-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1817
2 Nowicki, Heiko SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1816-113 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1957-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1820-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Karimi, Hamid Reza SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1809-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1849-118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1639-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
11 Kalkhoff, Thomas — DWZ: 1732-128 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1724
3 Kiwitz, Henri SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1763-37 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Laudage, Bernd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 2021-113 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1812-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1755-28 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1805-12 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1781-53 0:1 2.5 aus 6
12 Dippel, Olaf — DWZ: 1703-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1676
4 Pohl, Martin SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1629-95 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Fiori, Bruno Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1962-170 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1794-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1749-144 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1779-7 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1720-114 0:1 2.5 aus 5
13 Sanders, Cedric — DWZ: 1730-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1737
5 Koch, Till SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1796-51 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1792-68 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-54 +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1721-145 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1745-121 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1670-62 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
14 Kipper, Siegfried — DWZ: 1786-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1796
6 Jerig, Markus Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1665-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1712-57 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1744-89 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Tipp, Alexander SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1627-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
15 Welz, Christian — DWZ: 1586-74 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1537
6 Kraft, Yannick SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1408-30 0:1 1.0 aus 5
7 Höhn, Helmut Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1697-51 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Nacke, Klaus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1710-86 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1649-118 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1690-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1592-15 0:1 2.0 aus 6
16 Thieme, Günter — DWZ: 1639-105 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1639
7 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1419-83 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1597-73 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1671-39 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1597-230 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1528-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
21 Swosdyk, Peter — DWZ: 1593-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1595
8 Riechenberg, Maximilian SV Unser Fritz 2; DWZ: 1129-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Ranz, Marcel — DWZ: 1582-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1581
8 Kyritsis, Christoph Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1; DWZ: 1568-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6