SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendliga

SC Buer-Hassel 3

1 Acar, Esat — DWZ: 1508-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1269-64 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: - -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: 1085-4 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
1 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1269-64 -:- 5.0 aus 8
1 Nashir, Ramin Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 1562-14 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
1 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1365-5 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Wingerning, Fynn — DWZ: 1296-40 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 8
2 Nashir, Ramin Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 1562-14 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
1 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1072-21 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Emmerich, Jason SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Peters, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: 844-3 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hiebsch, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1193-57 -:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Brandenburg, Maximilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 983-1 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 968-10 1:0 3.0 aus 10
1 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1623-43 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: 1085-4 +:- 3.0 aus 8
3 Urbantat, Luis Peter — DWZ: 1088-11 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 942-25 -:+ 4.0 aus 10
3 Wehling, Lydia Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 6
2 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1365-5 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Emmerich, Gina SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 906-9 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: 1319-4 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
3 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: - -:- 3.0 aus 8
3 Wehling, Lydia Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Osman, Bilgen Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Labuda, Annika SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1550-39 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: 1319-4 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Lazarev, Diana — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Neuberger, Viktor SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
4 Ergün, Emilian Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 1067-4 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 968-10 0:1 3.0 aus 10
3 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1623-43 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Craigie, Max Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 9
4 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 942-25 -:- 4.0 aus 10
4 Nowok, Ida Hervest-Dorstener SK 4; DWZ: 829-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1396-7 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1451-41 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Craigie, Max Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Lazarev, Daniel — DWZ: 897-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Faber, Bjarne Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1145-13 +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1451-41 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Kausch, Niclas SV Sterkrade-Nord 3; DWZ: 1114-5 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Craigie, Leon Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Akca, Semih-Emre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Canikli, Deniz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Mech, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )