SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse, Staffel B: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Limperich 2 — VKZ: 66248

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
8 Olek, Klaus 0003 1313-2 12 Nader, Andreas 0069 1258-19
9 Schuhmacher, Helmut 0080 1504-24 13 Kluge, Roland 0002 1251-33
10 Niefanger, Frank 0071 1481-39 14 Schulz, Karl-Dieter 0025 1564-53
11 Vehreschild, Hansjörg 0060 1303-28 15 Schniedermann, Rolf 0008 1182-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Godesberger SK 7 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
45 Gemein, Christian 1103 1458-46 61 Strauch, Julian 1206 996-12
46 Taegl, Frank 1108 1302-28 62 Meier, Julian 1081
47 Stamer, Martin 1208 1373-18 63 Brüggemann, Alexander 1232 800-7
48 Berkau, Edwin 0188 1163-39 64 Heinen, Timon Rüdiger 1056
49 Trunz, Tamila 1236 1307-32 65 Stöhr, Marc 1180
50 Schlindwein, Alfred 0312 1310-91 66 Burkert, Max 1165 860-4
51 Neumann, Peter 0516 1352-81 67 Dahmen, Clemens 1228 1110-10
52 Scheumann, Joachim 0284 1319-78 68 Robinson, Wesley 1238 981-5
53 Birenfeld, Jerald 1111 1189-13 69 Nyam, Barkhas 1251 1245-13
54 Mellein, Jürgen 1211 1132-10 70 Hüller, Peter 1227 1090-3
55 Böttcher, Bertold 0373 1152-110 71 Shamieh, Sara 1267 1762-2
57 Wittek, Karl Heinz 1038 1105-14 72 Rüppell, Hermann 1269
58 Hünting, Fabian 1073 1049-15 73 Tibi, Imad 1272
59 Tibi, Anwar 1233 1142-15 74 Dammers, Tim 1265
60 Hilgendorf, Philip 1128

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Troisdorf 3 — VKZ: 66208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Bonus, Christian 0220 1480-59 26 Hardebusch, Horst 1034 809-5
16 Murati, Sevar 0241 1376-32 27 Wetzig, Tim 1051
17 Bentlage, Martin 1036 1481-7 28 Schwab, Dimitrij 1056
18 Schmitz, Marlon 1042 1209-4 29 Wolf, Julian 1048 756-2
19 Martens, Roman 1039 1015-1 30 Rode, Jannik 1040 896-2
20 Müller, Ben 1044 822-3 31 Andernach, Heinz 1000 1432-28
21 Bücher, Lukas 1038 898-5 32 Grothe, Karl Josef 1103 1053-96
22 Tombers, Yanick 1047 950-4 33 Rattay, Karolin Johanna 1057 769-6
23 Rattay, Kevin 1052 942-4 34 Schmitz, Leo Arthur 1061 947-2
24 Hinrichs, Robert 1046 1297-3 35 Brewing, Oliver 1062 852-2
25 Molitor, Anton 1045 843-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Rheinbacher SF 3 — VKZ: 66207

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Spellbrink, Michael 0247 1634-1 3001 Kötter, Martin 0205 1230-12
18 Seiltz, Andreas 0249 1735-37 3002 Klee, Elmar 0227 1135-1
19 John, Markus 0223 1464-13 3003 Peters, Uwe 0163 1503-16
20 Lopper, Jerome 0219 1368-12 3004 Spengler, Christian 0238
21 Pschyklenk, Lukas 0232 1301-7 3005 Linden, Stefan 0149

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
35 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich 1116 1245-83 64 Klein, Thomas 0255 1601-63
36 Trimborn, Ludwig 1142 1423-4 65 Thiel, Carsten 0358 1630-24
37 Vajbert, Diana 1062 1328-21 66 Göbel, Helmuth 1109 1625-40
38 Strauch, Sebastian 1131 1254-6 67 Weber, Christoph 0151 1612-65
39 Schrein, Charlie 1157 1277-6 68 Stiebel, Tarek 0511
40 Fischer, Matthias 0304 1166-28 69 Knischetzki, Juri 1061
41 Banasch, Christian 1099 70 Thielscher, Christian 1030 1514-19
42 Khoder, Josef Jan 1111 1030-9 71 Wendland, Julius 1087 1306-12
43 Doll, Robert 1037 960-19 72 Saeger, Daniel 0442 1192-15
44 Kister, Valerie 1149 1049-6 73 Beyel, Cedric 1031 1061-18
45 Ioffe, Leon 1163 978-2 74 Menke, Markus 1070 1165-9
46 Kemahligil, Hakan 1052 1012-19 75 Arredondo-Schmoll, Robert Alois 1038
47 Jäger, Hans-Dieter 0381 76 Jehn, Lysander 1098
48 Zöllner, Dominik 1147 867-4 77 Glass, Frederic 1085 1002-15
49 Hein, Max 1155 940-4 78 Rhein, Jakob 1081 943-4
50 Weber, Malte 1148 798-5 79 Schäfer, Felix 1119
51 Gounden, Antony 1137 903-5 80 Ilg, Klaus 1092 867-9
52 Iusupov, Bektur 1120 750-8 81 Trimborn, Anna Katharina 1141 871-2
53 Lucht, Alexander 1158 784-2 82 Vad, Alexander 1094
54 Gronemeier, Jonas 1146 719-3 83 Burban, Victor 1159 1091-6
55 Özmen, Atilla 1153 722-2 84 Fischer, Michael 1086 799-8
56 Zukunft, Wilfried 0029 1574-34 85 Izmalkova, Evgenia 1150 789-3
57 Utler, Patrick 0228 1982-63 86 Khoder, Julia-Jasmin 1110 714-4
58 Drewelius, Dagmar 0259 1824-78 87 Leinert, Niklas 1055 709-2
59 Braasch, Marek 0337 1820-44 88 Masius, Patrick 1164 1909-24
60 Zech, Christine 0295 1811-30 89 Meurs, Clara 1165 769-3
61 Fleckenstein, Tobias 1108 1742-15 90 Kadel, Julius Sebastian 1166 1220-1
62 Stehr, Ulrich 1058 1707-32 91 Huse, Johannes 1167 1337-4
63 Romann, Michael 1078 1693-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Hennef 4 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
22 Keller, Lukas 1046 1431-21 32 Abay, Ayleen 1034 974-18
23 Derenbach, Horst 0116 1392-66 33 Weber, Maximilian 1065 993-3
24 Sonntag, Sebastian 0227 1280-35 34 Alt, Leonhard Yunus 1044
25 Senhen, Robin 1047 1259-21 35 Weber, Silvia 1066 777-2
26 Kreienbaum, Sigrun 1082 1095-1 36 Schott, Alexandra 1061 956-1
27 Baumgärtner, Marc 1037 37 Schott, Sebastian 1077 777-1
28 Schmidt, Friedrich 1073 38 Etter, Jörg 1074
29 Gladki, Johann 1058 1167-2 39 Bolle, Leonard 1076
30 Herzig, Jan 1051 982-7 40 Rauch, Anton 1078
31 Jonas, Leonard 1068 42 Abboud, Rabia 1084 1393-1

nach oben