SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse, Staffel B

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6

35 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: 1245-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gemein, Christian Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1458-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Bonus, Christian SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1480-59 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Spellbrink, Michael Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1634-1 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1431-21 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1504-24 1:0 2.0 aus 4
36 Trimborn, Ludwig — DWZ: 1423-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1464-13 1:0 3.5 aus 5
37 Vajbert, Diana — DWZ: 1328-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Stamer, Martin Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1373-18 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Murati, Sevar SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1376-32 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1392-66 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Niefanger, Frank SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1481-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
38 Strauch, Sebastian — DWZ: 1254-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mellein, Jürgen Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1132-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1368-12 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 1259-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
39 Schrein, Charlie — DWZ: 1277-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1142-15 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Bentlage, Martin SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 1481-7 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Pschyklenk, Lukas Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1301-7 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Abay, Ayleen SV Hennef 4; DWZ: 917-17 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1303-28 +:- 2.0 aus 5
40 Fischer, Matthias — DWZ: 1166-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 7; DWZ: 1110-10 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 822-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1230-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 SV Hennef 4 ½:½
4 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1258-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
41 Banasch, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Khoder, Josef Jan — DWZ: 1030-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Doll, Robert — DWZ: 960-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Kister, Valerie — DWZ: 1049-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schniedermann, Rolf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1182-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
45 Ioffe, Leon — DWZ: 978-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 3; DWZ: 942-4 1:0 0.0 aus 3
46 Kemahligil, Hakan — DWZ: 1012-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Jäger, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Zöllner, Dominik — DWZ: 867-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Hein, Max — DWZ: 940-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Weber, Malte — DWZ: 798-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Gounden, Antony — DWZ: 903-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Iusupov, Bektur — DWZ: 750-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Lucht, Alexander — DWZ: 784-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Gronemeier, Jonas — DWZ: 719-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Özmen, Atilla — DWZ: 722-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Zukunft, Wilfried — DWZ: 1574-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Utler, Patrick — DWZ: 1982-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Drewelius, Dagmar — DWZ: 1824-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Braasch, Marek — DWZ: 1820-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Zech, Christine — DWZ: 1811-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Fleckenstein, Tobias — DWZ: 1742-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Stehr, Ulrich — DWZ: 1707-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Romann, Michael — DWZ: 1693-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Klein, Thomas — DWZ: 1601-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Thiel, Carsten — DWZ: 1630-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Göbel, Helmuth — DWZ: 1625-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Weber, Christoph — DWZ: 1612-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Stiebel, Tarek — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Knischetzki, Juri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Thielscher, Christian — DWZ: 1514-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Wendland, Julius — DWZ: 1306-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
72 Saeger, Daniel — DWZ: 1192-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Beyel, Cedric — DWZ: 1061-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Menke, Markus — DWZ: 1165-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Arredondo-Schmoll, Robert Alois — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Jehn, Lysander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Glass, Frederic — DWZ: 1002-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Rhein, Jakob — DWZ: 943-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Schäfer, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Ilg, Klaus — DWZ: 867-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Trimborn, Anna Katharina — DWZ: 871-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Vad, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Burban, Victor — DWZ: 1091-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Fischer, Michael — DWZ: 799-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Izmalkova, Evgenia — DWZ: 789-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Khoder, Julia-Jasmin — DWZ: 714-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
87 Leinert, Niklas — DWZ: 709-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
88 Masius, Patrick — DWZ: 1909-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
89 Meurs, Clara — DWZ: 796-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
90 Kadel, Julius Sebastian — DWZ: 1220-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
91 Huse, Johannes — DWZ: 1337-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)