SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse, Staffel B: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Spellbrink, Michael Rheinbacher SF 3 - 4,0 5 80
2 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 3 - 4,0 5 80
3 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6 1458-10 4,0 5 80
4 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 4 1253-23 3,5 4 88
5 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3 - 3,5 5 70
6 Pschyklenk, Lukas Rheinbacher SF 3 - 3,5 5 70
7 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 4 1329-24 3,5 5 70
8 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2 1227-34 3,0 4 75
9 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 3 - 3,0 5 60
10 Fischer, Matthias SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6 1161-29 3,0 5 60
11 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2 1331-21 3,0 5 60
12 Bonus, Christian SK Troisdorf 3 1490-61 2,5 3 83
13 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 4 - 2,5 4 63
14 Schniedermann, Rolf SC Limperich 2 1167-12 2,5 4 63
15 Strauch, Sebastian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6 1244-7 2,0 3 67
16 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 2 - 2,0 4 50
17 Bentlage, Martin SK Troisdorf 3 1486-9 2,0 4 50
18 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2 1298-29 2,0 5 40
19 Vajbert, Diana SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6 - 1,5 4 38
20 Tibi, Imad Godesberger SK 7 834-2 1,0 1 100
21 Schott, Alexandra SV Hennef 4 955-4 1,0 1 100
22 Ioffe, Leon SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6 1017-4 1,0 1 100
23 Andernach, Heinz SK Troisdorf 3 1383-30 1,0 1 100
24 Trimborn, Ludwig SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6 1438-6 1,0 1 100
25 Gemein, Christian Godesberger SK 7 1458-46 1,0 1 100
26 Abboud, Rabia SV Hennef 4 1496-4 1,0 1 100
27 Hinrichs, Robert SK Troisdorf 3 - 1,0 2 50
28 Burkert, Max Godesberger SK 7 938-6 1,0 2 50
29 Hüller, Peter Godesberger SK 7 1062-5 1,0 2 50
30 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 4 1182-4 1,0 2 50
31 Robinson, Wesley Godesberger SK 7 1047-8 1,0 3 33
32 Tibi, Anwar Godesberger SK 7 1167-20 1,0 3 33
33 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 4 1333-37 1,0 3 33
34 Stamer, Martin Godesberger SK 7 1371-22 1,0 3 33
35 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 7 1497-51 1,0 4 25
36 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6 - 1,0 5 20
37 Herzig, Jan SV Hennef 4 - 0,5 1 50
38 Niefanger, Frank SC Limperich 2 1479-40 0,5 2 25
39 Murati, Sevar SK Troisdorf 3 - 0,5 4 13
40 Kister, Valerie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 6 - 0,0 1 0
41 Schott, Sebastian SV Hennef 4 834-3 0,0 1 0
42 Rattay, Karolin Johanna SK Troisdorf 3 878-11 0,0 1 0
43 Abay, Ayleen SV Hennef 4 974-18 0,0 1 0
44 Tombers, Yanick SK Troisdorf 3 1045-6 0,0 1 0
45 Mellein, Jürgen Godesberger SK 7 1132-10 0,0 1 0
46 Olek, Klaus SC Limperich 2 1313-2 0,0 1 0
47 Nyam, Barkhas Godesberger SK 7 1435-20 0,0 1 0
48 Dahmen, Clemens Godesberger SK 7 1438-15 0,0 1 0
49 Müller, Ben SK Troisdorf 3 - 0,0 2 0
50 Martens, Roman SK Troisdorf 3 1112-2 0,0 2 0
51 Schmitz, Leo Arthur SK Troisdorf 3 1142-9 0,0 2 0
52 Rattay, Kevin SK Troisdorf 3 1167-10 0,0 3 0
53 Taegl, Frank Godesberger SK 7 1302-28 0,0 3 0