SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1 — VKZ: 66320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eichhorn, Andreas 0249 2263-99 7 Hören, Andreas 0168 2092-48
2 Paris, Michael 0241 2173-78 8 Loseries, Uwe 0161 2095-83
3 Nagel, Bernhard 0242 2195-217 1001 Beeker, Detlef 0215 2224-87
4 Cramer, Volker 0204 2119-124 1002 Fox, Daniel 0233
5 Kloss, Henning 0205 2162-51 1003 Diesner, Michael 0167 2069-83
6 Lindam, Ingo 0220 2124-203 1004 Mews, Bernhard 0149 1975-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 — VKZ: 66302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kühn, Matthias 1058 1879-80 6 Schmitt-Berger, Reinhard 0142 1623-31
2 Meul, Willi 1006 1758-290 7 Schmitz, Frank 1056 1651-32
3 Schwibbert, Jonas 1019 1980-40 8 Vos, Wolfgang 0184 1659-35
4 Pannier, Stephan 0048 1657-56 1001 Simons, Theodor 0108 1679-58
5 Kronseder, Michael 1002 1628-138

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Pulheimer SC 1 — VKZ: 66335

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Görgens, Albert 0208 2165-70 7 Baldus, Alexander 0133 1856-78
2 Bausch, Thomas 1037 2143-99 8 Nettekoven, Wolfgang 0267 1763-35
3 Laschewski, Andreas 0216 1931-81 1001 Kiehn, Andreas 1056 1797-44
4 Jülich, Thomas 0114 1930-82 1002 Freialdenhoven, Manfred 1044 1790-147
5 Budelsky, Dietmar 0088 1829-104 1003 Hajek, Florian 1021 1700-33
6 Jopek, Eugeniusz 1019 1871-90 1004 Wacker, Hans 0073 2104-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Bergische SF 1 — VKZ: 66301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bosbach, Stefan 0013 2036-54 7 Thelen, Harm-Wulf 0288 1931-107
2 Harringer, Manfred 1043 2011-56 8 Gutt, Oswald 0158 1895-277
3 Weiser, Hans-Josef 1062 1965-52 1001 Hennig, Patric 1100 1883-19
4 Eilers, Jochen 1008 2003-182 1002 Leimeister, Winfried 1025 1836-112
5 Heckötter, Christian 1039 1973-120 1003 Rosenauer, Horst 0274 1841-132
6 Gelsok, Philipp 1010 1929-58 1004 Mann, Günter 1017 1728-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Satranç Club 1 — VKZ: 66362

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ulker, Ates 0110 6 Yilmaz, Izzet 0012 1806-57
2 Khachatryan, Artur 0088 1834-27 7 Manay, Güven 0009 1853-68
3 Turco, Alfonso 0052 1945-69 8 Jarszyk, Thomas 0026 1625-78
4 Krah, Marc 0046 1946-75 1001 Chaus, Maria 0121 1813-19
5 Al Soliman, Osama 0128 1858-1 1002 Hennig, Edgar Paul 0034 1875-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Brühler SK 1 — VKZ: 66304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loifenfeld, Jakov 1011 2374-27 6 Peters, Alex 1046 2124-115
2 Schiffer, Stefan 1155 2229-80 7 Spilles, Matthias 1056 2104-33
3 Gramb, Marius 1016 2138-125 8 Haskelman, Evgen 1127 2070-37
4 Keller, Thomas 0339 2186-135 1001 Höhn, Jan 1180 1988-30
5 Schäfer, Jürgen 1081 2120-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Klub Kölner SF 1 — VKZ: 66319

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Strohhäker, Raoul 1124 2424-124 6 Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang 0243 2215-92
2 Morawietz, Dieter 0210 2372-154 7 Bonnmann, Reinhard 0245 2194-116
3 Tugui, Adrian 1043 2306-29 8 Ludwig, Peter 1093 2177-79
4 Wacker, Peter 1109 2276-151 1001 Wisskirchen, Andreas 0330 2196-88
5 Helbig, Mark 1069 2312-128 1002 Schmidt, Martin 1147 2189-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Porz 1 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Van Den Doel, Erik 0429 2606-126 7 Korotkjevich, Stanislav 0454 2359-81
2 Reinderman, Dimitri 0406 2566-85 8 Malykin, Vitaly 0483 2294-56
3 Lutz, Christopher 1042 2483-145 1001 Pauly, Carlo 1099 2255-110
4 Rotstein, Arkadij 0428 2454-149 1002 Fieberg, Samuel 1107 2133-121
5 Xu, Xianliang 1215 2442-102 1003 Wagenknecht, Uwe 1155 2149-47
6 Mladenov, Svetlin 1262

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 — VKZ: 66360

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lunnebach, Oliver 0047 2154-75 6 Gerdau, Andreas 0009 1833-88
2 Seewi, Joram 1013 2098-12 7 Asselborn, Jürgen 0003 1891-83
3 Vogel, Ulrich 1020 2097-52 8 Goßmann, Jochen 1005 1808-53
4 Ostenda, Eric 0017 1917-72 1001 Tbaila, Ralph 0032 1848-28
5 Schwark, Mario 1000 1870-132

nach oben