SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

4. Kreisklasse

Pulheimer SC 4

9 Görgens, Albert — DWZ: 2162-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Bausch, Thomas — DWZ: 2076-101 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Laschewski, Andreas — DWZ: 1923-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Jülich, Thomas — DWZ: 1939-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Budelsky, Dietmar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Jopek, Eugeniusz — DWZ: 1824-92 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Baldus, Alexander — DWZ: 1838-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Nettekoven, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1764-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Kiehn, Andreas — DWZ: 1814-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 4; DWZ: 1848-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
18 Freialdenhoven, Manfred — DWZ: 1790-147 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Hajek, Florian — DWZ: 1742-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Wacker, Hans — DWZ: 2104-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Flick, Volker — DWZ: 1903-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Robotka, Matthias — DWZ: 1784-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Sabranski, Heinz — DWZ: 1773-99 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Marzban, Darioush — DWZ: 1911-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Wemmer, Thomas — DWZ: 1744-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Kreutz, Daniel — DWZ: 1660-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Stumm, Michael — DWZ: 1626-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Eschweiler, Gottfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Nellesen, Sebastian — DWZ: 1634-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Knobeloch, Olaf — DWZ: 1583-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Buchfelder, Gerhard — DWZ: 1580-104 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Heuser, Manfred — DWZ: 1538-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Garcia Unterbach, Juan — DWZ: 1491-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Hoeper, Heinz-Joachim — DWZ: 1426-147 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Kasperowicz, Thomas — DWZ: 1540-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hartl, Jan SK Kerpen 4; DWZ: 1184-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Cheng, Noah SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1361-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
36 Strack, Luka — DWZ: 1619-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Cabantac, Jacob Karl SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 1161-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
37 Carlsohn, Christian — DWZ: 1611-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Mertens, Beate — DWZ: 1390-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Fröhling, Ewald — DWZ: 1330-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Holz, Peter — DWZ: 1236-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Gerberich, Dustin — DWZ: 1272-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Atar, Efecan SK Kerpen 4; DWZ: 1509-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 wir fordern 2 +:-
3 Zhang, Ying SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 981-10 1:0 1.0 aus 3
42 Brand, Christopher — DWZ: 1353-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 wir fordern 2 +:-
1 Stockhofe, Rudi Brühler SK 10; DWZ: 1441-93 1:0 0.0 aus 1
43 Quenel, Thomas — DWZ: 1082-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kolbasnikov, Igor SF Köln-Longerich 3; DWZ: 1487-31 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 wir fordern 2 +:-
2 Engel, Viktor Brühler SK 10; DWZ: 1257-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Gledde, André SV Erftstadt 5; DWZ: 893-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
44 Hardt, Ursula — DWZ: 1126-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Köb, Niklas — DWZ: 882-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Gruber, Timo — DWZ: 930-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Grayevskyy, Ivan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Griesbach, Bastian — DWZ: 932-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Ben Omar, Aiman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kenen, Albert SF Köln-Longerich 3; DWZ: 1230-37 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 wir fordern 2 +:-
50 Laschewski, Nils Artur — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Ilhan, Kiwan Noah SK Kerpen 4; DWZ: 948-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Wilde, Christian SF Köln-Longerich 3; DWZ: 1209-111 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Irrlitz, Kai Brühler SK 10; DWZ: 891-9 0:1 2.5 aus 5
51 Tanrikulu, Süleyman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Celikaslan, Mehmet SF Köln-Longerich 3; DWZ: 1262-2 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Cordier, Jakob Brühler SK 10; DWZ: 1079-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
52 Hager, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 1052-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Stövesandt, Bernd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )