SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Turm Kleve 1 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Melde, Benjamin 0349 2126-85 5 Schmitz, Fabian 0329 1848-92
2 Wiegersma, Justus 0364 2005-56 6 Hoenselaar, Dennis 0384 1726-38
3 Verfürth, Kevin 0318 2041-111 1001 Habersetzer, Elyse 1257 1638-56
4 Berezhnoy, Alex 1040 1800-64 1002 van Haaren, Laurens Jan 0369 1424-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Köllner, Ruben Gideon 1131 2390-138 4 Biermann, Florian 1122 2152-98
2 Biermann, Lenhard 1123 2096-97 5 Rempe, Moritz 1070 2037-90
3 Wübker, Paul-Luca 1110 2175-66 6 Köllner, Aaron Noah 1074 2193-117

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Brackel 2 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Slanina, Aaron 1063 1928-53 12 Vorobyov, Boris 1028 1798-86
8 Strack, Patrick 1076 1899-73 2001 Schneider, Daniel 1187 1771-53
9 Garbuz, Nicole 1133 1814-72 2002 Gromov, Alexander 1265 1792-74
10 Bungarten, Jona 1182 1915-83 2003 Wastian, Mareike 1098 1806-106
11 Skabs, Denis 1129 2022-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Porz 1 — VKZ: 66340

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Suvorov, Alexander 1050 2316-105 1001 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo 1276 1978-19
2 Bunyatov, Rustam 1244 2212-18 1002 Kagan, Dennis 1037 2046-87
3 Fieberg, Samuel 1107 2146-124 1003 Niesel, Tobias 1159 1935-100
4 Suvorov, Luca 1051 2235-104 1004 Yang, Daniel 1074 1771-69
5 Ramien, David 1005 2144-99 1005 Sewald, Richard 1105 1826-67
6 Sewald, Kathrin 1104 2064-101

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baltic, Fatih 1280 2236-100 14 Baltic, Sara 1298 1522-58
2 Mohammadi Nia, Borna 1301 2159-78 15 Geusen, Lars 1090 1546-19
3 Perkampus, Laurin 1300 1947-64 16 Kaierle, Ricardo 1116
4 Hammers, Michael 1174 17 Els, Henri 1266
5 Deider, Kevin 1193 1936-79 18 Frecker, Nicola Bennit 1256 1313-19
6 Mertens, Yannick 1131 19 Heiligtag, Matthias 1291 1498-22
7 Gronsfeld, Stefan 1236 20 Kemper, Paul 1112
8 Sorokin, Michael 1305 1745-44 21 Groß, Kevin 1267 1281-17
9 Havenith, Julia 1022 1599-66 22 Kauschanski, Nicolas 1109 1217-23
10 Paquay, Noah 1149 23 Bolz, Fabian 1203
11 Koretskyy, Davyd 1173 1718-28 24 Laß, Jonas 1239
12 da Silva Günther, Tobias 1072 1465-30 25 Kozlov, Nikita 1182
13 Bolz, Jannis 1299 1773-51 26 Kostopoulos, Tilemahos 1302 1143-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knudsen, Simon 1266 2188-135 5 Kracht, Raphael 1170 2145-69
2 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2226-123 6 Elier, Ali 1128 2076-89
3 Garbuz, Vitaliy 1134 2094-91 1001 Seref, Erdogan 1206 1974-66
4 Kartsev, Nikolay 1051 2058-137 1002 Schäde, Maximilian 1016 1777-60

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Essen-Katernberg 1 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Küppers, Timo 0062 2280-81 4 Gorainow, Nikita 0034 2005-50
2 Irkilmez, Yakub 0122 2084-82 5 Jahrke, Jonas 0042 1877-67
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas 0090 2176-112 6 Gallas, Noel 0027 1943-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1 — VKZ: 63510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Browning, Alex 0393 2302-111 5 Kölz, Niklas 0153 1938-78
2 von Bargen, Lukas 1092 2097-62 6 Browning, Rebecca 0321 1936-99
3 Fuß, Jean-Pierre 0176 1898-53 7 Scholz, Sebastian 1113 1696-59
4 Kroo, Julian 0295 1891-58 8 Leonidas, Robert 0164 1538-42

nach oben