SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Jugendbundesliga West

SG Bochum 1

1 Köllner, Ruben Gideon — DWZ: 2390-138 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Küppers, Timo SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2280-81 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2126-85 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Browning, Alex MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2302-111 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Bunyatov, Rustam SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2212-18 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Baltic, Fatih DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2236-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Knudsen, Simon SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2188-135 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Biermann, Lenhard — DWZ: 2096-97 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Irkilmez, Yakub SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2084-82 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2005-56 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 von Bargen, Lukas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 2097-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1928-53 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Fieberg, Samuel SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2146-124 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Mohammadi Nia, Borna DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 2159-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Wübker, Paul-Luca — DWZ: 2175-66 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schimnatkowski, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2176-112 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2041-111 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Fuß, Jean-Pierre MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1898-53 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1899-73 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Ramien, David SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2144-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Deider, Kevin DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1936-79 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2226-123 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Biermann, Florian — DWZ: 2152-98 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gorainow, Nikita SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 2005-50 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Berezhnoy, Alex SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1800-64 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Kölz, Niklas MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1938-78 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1814-72 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Sewald, Kathrin SG Porz 1; DWZ: 2064-101 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Sorokin, Michael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1745-44 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Rempe, Moritz — DWZ: 2037-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1877-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Browning, Rebecca MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1936-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1798-86 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 da Silva Günther, Tobias DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1465-30 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2094-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Köllner, Aaron Noah — DWZ: 2193-117 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 1; DWZ: 1943-51 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Schmitz, Fabian SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1848-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Scholz, Sebastian MS Halver-Schalksmühle 1; DWZ: 1696-59 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1978-19 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Baltic, Sara DJK Aufwärts Aachen 1; DWZ: 1522-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Finke, Dominik — DWZ: 1907-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1726-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1771-53 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Gluma, Christian — DWZ: 1866-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 2; DWZ: 1792-74 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Prieb, Robert — DWZ: 2026-99 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Niesel, Tobias SG Porz 1; DWZ: 1935-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2058-137 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Klugstedt, Vincent — DWZ: 1925-85 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kracht, Raphael SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2145-69 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Walker, Julia — DWZ: 1695-96 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Seref, Erdogan SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1974-66 0:1 4.5 aus 5